Takaisin: Tapahtumasivu – Tulospalvelu

 

Nuuksion 7 ja Nuuksion 4 tulokset, 12-14.06.2020

Nuuksion 4

Sija Joukkue/Juoksija Osuus Aika Kärjestä Leimat
1. HS Haarlaa 4/4 02:50:57 Ok
Haarlaa Tapio 1 00:33:13 00:04:09 Ok
Haarlaa Tiina 2 00:43:07 00:14:03 Ok
Haarlaa Tapio 3 00:42:00 Ok
Haarlaa Tiina 4 00:52:37 00:10:37 Ok
2. HS Lakaset co. 4/4 03:13:57 00:23:00 Ok
Lakanen Reetta 1 00:43:28 00:14:24 Ok
Lakanen Lauri 2 00:46:13 00:17:09 Ok
Lakanen Jani 3 00:43:06 00:01:06 Ok
Pohjola Olli-Pekka 4 01:01:10 00:19:10 Ok
3. AFRY 4/4 03:40:02 00:49:05 Ok
Heikkinen Arto 1 00:47:20 00:18:16 Ok
Salamäki Jouni 2 00:58:03 00:28:59 Ok
Kara Olli 3 00:54:50 00:12:50 Ok
Kervinen Lasse 4 00:59:49 00:17:49 Ok
4. Metsän enkelit 4/4 03:50:53 00:59:56 Ok
Packalén Auli 1 00:45:44 00:16:40 Ok
Kaartinen Titta 2 01:00:48 00:31:44 Ok
Hanna Kangasaho 3 01:01:45 00:19:45 Ok
Ikäheimonen Taru 4 01:02:36 00:20:36 Ok
5. TuNMKY N4 4/4 03:58:27 01:07:30 Ok
Antti Puro 1 00:44:30 00:15:26 Ok
Nappu Juha 2 01:02:11 00:33:07 Ok
Antti Puro 3 00:57:49 00:15:49 Ok
Nappu Juha 4 01:13:57 00:31:57 Ok
6. OK 77 Damlaget Victorious Secret 2 4/4 04:00:35 01:09:38 Ok
Westerlund Ina 1 00:39:44 00:10:40 Ok
Schoultz von Annika 2 00:57:02 00:27:58 Ok
Sell Raisa 3 00:57:01 00:15:01 Ok
Backman Wilhelmina 4 01:26:48 00:44:48 Ok
7. Rasti-Jyryn Venlat 4/4 04:02:31 01:11:34 Ok
Ovaskainen Mika 1 00:40:34 00:11:30 Ok
Jola Maisala 2 00:57:57 00:28:53 Ok
Castrén Jenni 3 01:08:02 00:26:02 Ok
Lassila Ilkka 4 01:15:58 00:33:58 Ok
8. HS Kalat 4/4 04:04:43 01:13:46 Ok
Tervo- Rantakokko Tiina 1 01:03:45 00:34:41 Ok
Tuumi-Niemi Leena 2 01:06:54 00:37:50 Ok
Ryyppö Minna 3 00:55:05 00:13:05 Ok
Sane Mari 4 00:58:59 00:16:59 Ok
9. Urpon Rytky 4/4 04:22:08 01:31:11 Ok
Järvelä Simo 1 01:01:57 00:32:53 Ok
Kåla Patrick 2 01:01:57 00:32:53 Ok
Jokela Arto 3 01:05:01 00:23:01 Ok
Kåla Tom 4 01:13:13 00:31:13 Ok
10. Ontrail.net 4/4 04:29:04 01:38:07 Ok
Talvisilta Mika 1 00:51:52 00:22:48 Ok
Rosti Hanna+ 2 01:36:18 01:07:14 Ok
Vaara Inga-Maria 3 00:57:46 00:15:46 Ok
Lietzen Jukka 4 01:03:08 00:21:08 Ok
11. Mainiot Mimmit 4/4 04:42:35 01:51:38 Ok
Kajander Saana 1 00:51:30 00:22:26 Ok
Jäkälä Johanna 2 01:03:43 00:34:39 Ok
Laurila Anneli 3 01:16:55 00:34:55 Ok
Laurila Milla 4 01:30:27 00:48:27 Ok
12. PHYK Handy Jussit 4/4 04:47:16 01:56:19 Ok
Pesola Sakari 1 00:41:47 00:12:43 Ok
Raja Tuomas 2 01:12:33 00:43:29 Ok
Lääkkö Jaakko 3 01:16:29 00:34:29 Ok
Clement Erik 4 01:36:27 00:54:27 Ok
13. HS Huono idea 4/4 04:51:28 02:00:31 Ok
Rajamäki Sohvi + 1 01:03:35 00:34:31 Ok
Vaho Hilleriikka+ 2 01:03:41 00:34:37 Ok
Rajamäki Sohvi 3 01:22:04 00:40:04 Ok
Vaho Hilleriikka+ 4 01:22:08 00:40:08 Ok
14. HS Louhet 4/4 04:54:42 02:03:45 Ok
Louhi Katri 1 00:56:49 00:27:45 Ok
Louhi Tapio 2 01:14:34 00:45:30 Ok
Louhi Madam 3 01:09:45 00:27:45 Ok
Louhi Senior 4 01:33:34 00:51:34 Ok
15. eLadies1 4/4 04:55:47 02:04:50 Ok
Kokkila Marita + 1 01:15:07 00:46:03 Ok
Linjama Mirja+ 2 01:15:16 00:46:12 Ok
Varpula Marjut 3 01:12:41 00:30:41 Ok
Linko Rita (+) 4 01:12:43 00:30:43 Ok
16. Gauss-Krüger 1 4/4 04:59:02 02:08:05 Ok
Haapala Teemu 1 00:51:26 00:22:22 Ok
Henri Mettänen 2 01:38:54 01:09:50 Ok
Haapala Teemu 3 00:58:52 00:16:52 Ok
Herva Ville 4 01:29:50 00:47:50 Ok
17. M&M ja kiintiösuunnistaja 4/4 05:01:45 02:10:48 Ok
Backlund Pontus 1 00:36:35 00:07:31 Ok
Virta Milka 2 01:22:11 00:53:07 Ok
Backlund Pontus 3 00:42:38 00:00:38 Ok
Mustonen Minttu 4 02:20:21 01:38:21 Ok
18. Forestart 4/4 05:09:43 02:18:46 Ok
Hamppu Aleksei 1 00:29:04 Ok
Popov Oleg 2 01:06:58 00:37:54 Ok
Nefedova Irina 3 01:36:20 00:54:20 Ok
Nefedov Igor 4 01:57:21 01:15:21 Ok
19. OivalO 4/4 05:27:19 02:36:22 Ok
Jokisalo Minna 1 01:18:23 00:49:19 Ok
Jokisalo Kai 2 01:45:58 01:16:54 Ok
Laine Mikko 3 00:56:50 00:14:50 Ok
Punkeri Matti 4 01:26:08 00:44:08 Ok
20. Suppaman 4/4 05:28:48 02:37:51 Ok
Toikka Arho 1 00:56:04 00:27:00 Ok
Toikka Ari 2 01:38:43 01:09:39 Ok
Toikka Arho 3 01:10:59 00:28:59 Ok
Merikallio Petteri 4 01:43:02 01:01:02 Ok
21. Rasti-Jyry 2 4/4 05:33:00 02:42:03 Ok
Uljas Risto 1 01:04:50 00:35:46 Ok
Helin Jorma 2 01:32:15 01:03:11 Ok
Väisänen Juuso 3 00:59:07 00:17:07 Ok
Lassila Sanna 4 01:56:48 01:14:48 Ok
22. KaNi 4/4 05:47:02 02:56:05 Ok
Kalle Kyyrö 1 00:52:26 00:23:22 Ok
Lietzen Niina 2 01:11:43 00:42:39 Ok
Pajarinen Pirjo 3 01:36:25 00:54:25 Ok
Lietzen Niina 4 02:06:28 01:24:28 Ok
23. Emittimet II 4/4 05:58:51 03:07:54 Ok
Martikainen Mika 1 00:40:35 00:11:31 Ok
Kirsi Hakkila 2 01:56:54 01:27:50 Ok
Sairinen Katariina 3 01:37:32 00:55:32 Ok
Kuuteri Lotta 4 01:43:50 01:01:50 Ok
24. Suonsalmen Suunta 4/4 06:00:26 03:09:29 Ok
Riihinen Jani (+) 1 01:41:45 01:12:41 Ok
Janne Tuoma (+) 2 01:41:45 01:12:41 Ok
Miettinen-Tuoma Saija (+) 3 01:18:28 00:36:28 Ok
Riihinen Hanna (+) 4 01:18:28 00:36:28 Ok
25. HS Team HeVi 4/4 06:01:12 03:10:15 Ok
Laaksonen Evelina 1 00:53:18 00:24:14 Ok
Aunila Terhi 2 01:40:50 01:11:46 Ok
Laaksonen Evelina 3 01:09:03 00:27:03 Ok
Aunila Terhi 4 02:18:01 01:36:01 Ok
26. OK 77 Silver Ladies 4/4 06:03:27 03:12:30 Ok
Jern Tove 1 01:09:03 00:39:59 Ok
Korento Saila 2 01:14:06 00:45:02 Ok
Korento Lena 3 01:35:55 00:53:55 Ok
Koivikko Ursula 4 02:04:23 01:22:23 Ok
27. Lynx-Ladyt 4/4 06:06:28 03:15:31 Ok
Leskinen Tiina 1 01:34:48 01:05:44 Ok
Ojapalo Anneli 2 02:04:14 01:35:10 Ok
Sillanpää Hanna 3 01:13:41 00:31:41 Ok
Tiitola-Savilahti Annamari 4 01:13:45 00:31:45 Ok
28. Lahen nuijat 4/4 06:11:05 03:20:08 Ok
Pulkkinen Varpu 1 01:12:47 00:43:43 Ok
Juntunen Anni 2 01:14:25 00:45:21 Ok
Pulkkinen Jarmo 3 01:27:33 00:45:33 Ok
Juntunen Sonja 4 02:16:20 01:34:20 Ok
29. ROK -Ruokonen Orientering Klubb 4/4 06:15:41 03:24:44 Ok
Kotisalmi Tiina (+) 1 02:01:34 01:32:30 Ok
Kotisalmi Ida (+) 2 02:06:27 01:37:23 Ok
Ruokonen Kim 3 00:55:58 00:13:58 Ok
Sten Kajsa 4 01:11:42 00:29:42 Ok
30. Rastihaukat N4 4/4 06:23:40 03:32:43 Ok
Kauppinen Hannu 1 01:18:50 00:49:46 Ok
Riikonen Jonna 2 01:38:19 01:09:15 Ok
Kyckling Kai 3 01:27:57 00:45:57 Ok
Matti Keränen 4 01:58:34 01:16:34 Ok
31. PHYK Handy Venlat 4/4 06:26:09 03:35:12 Ok
Anu Huhta 1 01:22:17 00:53:13 Ok
Sipiläinen Kirsi + 2 01:22:45 00:53:41 Ok
Rytioja Maarit 3 01:47:29 01:05:29 Ok
Aikio Sari 4 01:53:38 01:11:38 Ok
32. Rastinolla 4/4 06:34:52 03:43:55 Ok
toivola elis 1 01:08:21 00:39:17 Ok
Toicola Crista 2 01:52:10 01:23:06 Ok
Tarkkala Jukka 3 01:13:22 00:31:22 Ok
Toivola Tuomo 4 02:20:59 01:38:59 Ok
33. Roschier 4/4 06:45:18 03:54:21 Ok
Roschier Leif 1 01:06:36 00:37:32 Ok
Roschier Eemil 2 02:06:33 01:37:29 Ok
Roschier Siiri 3 01:40:27 00:58:27 Ok
Roschier Elina 4 01:51:42 01:09:42 Ok
34. HS TS 4/4 07:00:35 04:09:38 Ok
Laitinen Kaija 1 01:46:12 01:17:08 Ok
Holmberg Tiina 2 01:58:59 01:29:55 Ok
Kärkkäinen Kimmo 3 01:16:18 00:34:18 Ok
Kärkkäinen Anne 4 01:59:06 01:17:06 Ok
35. IK ÖRNEN N4 4/4 07:25:50 04:34:53 Ok
Kurvinen Kati 1 01:41:31 01:12:27 Ok
Tavi Hannele 2 02:24:59 01:55:55 Ok
Suomi Henna 3 01:35:07 00:53:07 Ok
Sanna Voipio 4 01:44:13 01:02:13 Ok
36. Jokelat 4/4 07:35:52 04:44:55 Ok
Jokela Ansku 1 02:27:00 01:57:56 Ok
Jokela Merja 2 02:27:11 01:58:07 Ok
Jokela Markku 3 01:15:09 00:33:09 Ok
Jokela Erkki 4 01:26:32 00:44:32 Ok
37. Halitapit 4/4 07:44:40 04:53:43 Ok
Heikkilä Riina 1 01:37:37 01:08:33 Ok
Seuna Aira 2 01:58:48 01:29:44 Ok
Tanska Niina 3 01:51:01 01:09:01 Ok
Heikkilä Riina 4 02:17:14 01:35:14 Ok
38. Nautiskelijat 4/4 07:59:00 05:08:03 Ok
Mäki-Simola Elina 1 01:42:38 01:13:34 Ok
Simola Pertti 2 01:53:07 01:24:03 Ok
Mäki-Simola Elina 3 02:09:48 01:27:48 Ok
Simola Pertti 4 02:13:27 01:31:27 Ok
39. Pilkut 4/4 08:02:24 05:11:27 Ok
Jyvälahti Annariina 1 01:25:07 00:56:03 Ok
Tuovinen Aino 2 02:03:16 01:34:12 Ok
Jyvälahti Annariina 3 01:46:35 01:04:35 Ok
Kosonen Arja 4 02:47:26 02:05:26 Ok
40. Team SOSE N4 4/4 08:10:54 05:19:57 Ok
Kalatie Elina 1 01:15:54 00:46:50 Ok
Sohlo Pirjo 2 01:42:20 01:13:16 Ok
Ristimäki Maija-Reetta 3 02:06:20 01:24:20 Ok
Leppihalme Elina 4 03:06:20 02:24:20 Ok
41. Reaktor 2 4/4 09:36:35 06:45:38 Ok
Kortesluoma Juha 1 00:58:50 00:29:46 Ok
Kettunen Marju 2 03:32:40 03:03:36 Ok
Oskari Pirttikoski 3 01:58:21 01:16:21 Ok
Räisänen Tiia 4 03:06:44 02:24:44 Ok
42. TriathlonSuomi 4/4 11:20:11 08:29:14 Ok
Kaunisto Suvi 1 03:37:07 03:08:03 Ok
Pasanen Eija 2 04:07:27 03:38:23 Ok
Halmeenmäki Juha-Pekka 3 01:15:28 00:33:28 Ok
Kuittinen Henna 4 02:20:09 01:38:09 Ok
WeTo 4/4 02:43:17 Manual
Haakana Tommi 1 00:48:24 00:19:20 Ok
Rytkönen Veli-Matti 2 00:50:16 00:21:12 Ok
Rytkönen Veli-Matti 3 01:04:37 00:22:37 Ok
Haakana Tommi 4 01:08:30 Manual
Vartiovuori 1 4/4 04:48:52 Dsq
Immonen Eetu 1 01:04:38 00:35:34 Ok
Immonen Iiro 2 01:06:23 00:37:19 Ok
Saarinen Nora 3 02:37:51 01:55:51 Ok
Sunde Anna 4 02:24:26 Dsq
Qentinel 4/4 04:30:41 Dsq
Valasmo Anselmi 1 01:16:03 00:46:59 Ok
Nikhil Sharrma 2 02:44:17 Dsq
Kopra Tero (YÖ) 3 01:00:50 00:18:50 Ok
Hannula Esko 4 02:13:48 01:31:48 Ok
Synteettinen suunta 4/4 06:10:48 Dsq
Hilditch Satu 1 01:31:28 01:02:24 Ok
Peltonen Kaisa 2 02:30:28 02:01:24 Ok
Jouhten Paula 3 02:08:52 01:26:52 Ok
Salusjärvi Laura 4 03:00:29 Dsq
Team KuiKui 4/4 06:36:08 Dsq
Noora Kuikka 1 01:28:48 00:59:44 Ok
Kuisma Maija 2 02:41:52 Dsq
Kuisma Petri 3 02:21:54 01:39:54 Ok
Noora Kuikka 4 02:45:26 02:03:26 Ok
Rasti-Jyry elämys 4/4 02:05:20 Dsq
Timo Herranen 1 00:59:48 00:30:44 Ok
Glad Timo 2 01:05:32 00:36:28 Ok
Nykänen Pentti 3 00:00:01 Dsq
Strömberg Juha-Pekka 4 00:59:46 Dsq
HS Sydämet 4/4 02:07:57 Manual
Vierikko Annamari 1 00:46:23 00:17:19 Ok
Heinaro Ellen 2 01:21:34 00:52:30 Ok
Erola Petra 3 01:19:44 Manual
Erola Larissa 4 01:28:04 Manual
OK Raseborg 1 N4 4/4 02:15:41 Manual
Sandell Cilia 1 00:48:56 00:19:52 Ok
Nurmiainen Elsa + 2 01:26:45 00:57:41 Ok
Rantamäki Ida 3 01:22:46 Manual
Rantamäki Nilla 4 01:27:49 Manual
HS D16 3/4 02:38:26 Ok
Rantakokko Merianna 1 00:50:54 00:21:50 Ok
Laurén Camilla 2 00:53:47 00:24:43 Ok
Sallila Katarina 3 00:53:45 00:11:45 Ok
Metkut 3/4 04:37:00 Ok
Eklund Joonas 1 01:30:13 01:01:09 Ok
Bergman Tuomo 2 01:45:20 01:16:16 Ok
Ylläsjärvi Janne 3 01:21:27 00:39:27 Ok
Vartiovuori 2 3/4 05:25:28 Ok
Lassi Heinilä 1 01:00:21 00:31:17 Ok
Havola Kaisa 3 01:33:37 00:51:37 Ok
Kokko Satu 4 02:51:30 02:09:30 Ok
Emittimet I 3/4 06:05:02 Ok
Saarinen Hanna 1 02:06:18 01:37:14 Ok
Martikainen Matias 2 02:19:38 01:50:34 Ok
Martikainen Hanna 3 01:39:06 00:57:06 Ok
Standard Errors 2/4 03:14:07 Ok
Tomi Aalto 3 01:35:17 00:53:17 Ok
Maria Jouste 4 01:38:50 00:56:50 Ok
VIP 1/4 01:15:28 Ok
Matti Ylimääräinen 1 01:15:28 00:46:24 Ok
Suuntahukassa 1/4 01:39:12 Ok
Eveliina Dahl 3 01:39:12 00:57:12 Ok


Päivitetty: 2020-6-18 13:46:05