Takaisin: Tapahtumasivu – Tulospalvelu

 

Nuuksion 7 ja Nuuksion 4 tulokset, 12-14.06.2020

Nuuksion 7

Sija Joukkue/Juoksija Osuus Aika Kärjestä Leimat
1. Urheilukoulu 7/7 09:39:40 Ok
Silvennoinen Oskari 1 01:19:41 Ok
Vaismaa Lassi 2 01:44:17 00:24:36 Ok
Aho Aaro 3 01:17:59 Ok
Mikko Eerola 4 01:09:35 Ok
Sankelo Antton 5 01:20:00 00:10:25 Ok
Silvennoinen Oskari 6 01:22:50 Ok
Sankelo Antton 7 01:25:18 00:07:19 Ok
2. Espoon Akilles 7/7 11:17:29 01:37:49 Ok
Riissanen Pyry 1 01:28:25 00:08:44 Ok
Riissanen Jani 2 01:35:23 00:15:42 Ok
Kuutti Veli-Pekka 3 02:00:25 00:42:26 Ok
Vierimaa Ville 4 01:12:15 00:02:40 Ok
Nurmilaukas Ville 5 01:18:49 00:09:14 Ok
Vaherlehto Tuomas 6 01:38:47 00:15:57 Ok
Hjulgren Markus 7 02:03:25 00:45:26 Ok
3. HS 7 7/7 12:19:39 02:39:59 Ok
Ketolainen Juha-Ville 1 01:43:19 00:23:38 Ok
Tala Tuomas 2 01:54:14 00:34:33 Ok
Mikko Salonen 3 01:51:28 00:33:29 Ok
Karamo Jouko 4 01:15:32 00:05:57 Ok
Kyhäräinen Jukka 5 01:26:42 00:17:07 Ok
Oksanen Teijo 6 01:42:13 00:19:23 Ok
Rajala Marko 7 02:26:11 01:08:12 Ok
4. Suunta-Sepot 7/7 12:28:18 02:48:38 Ok
Putaja Pekka 1 01:33:41 00:14:00 Ok
Vainiomäki Markus 2 01:44:37 00:24:56 Ok
Mäkelä Jaakko 3 01:36:04 00:18:05 Ok
Maija Hakala 4 01:23:38 00:14:03 Ok
Uhotoinen Anu 5 01:25:08 00:15:33 Ok
Harri Mäkelä YÖ 6 02:57:50 01:35:00 Ok
Ville Mäkelä 7 01:47:20 00:29:21 Ok
5. Ei niin nopeat mutta notkeat 7/7 12:28:21 02:48:41 Ok
Kiljunen Pekka 1 01:38:54 00:19:13 Ok
Väre Tiina 2 01:48:04 00:28:23 Ok
Väre Teemu 3 01:41:10 00:23:11 Ok
Väre Tiina 4 01:26:15 00:16:40 Ok
Kiljunen Pekka 5 01:28:46 00:19:11 Ok
Knight Sebastian 6 02:43:46 01:20:56 Ok
Lindeqvist Juuso 7 01:41:26 00:23:27 Ok
6. Petolintu 1 7/7 13:57:25 04:17:45 Ok
Forssen Sampo 1 01:44:35 00:24:54 Ok
Kärkkäinen-Tunkelo 2 02:24:13 01:04:32 Ok
Laukia Erkko 3 01:56:48 00:38:49 Ok
Forssen Sampo 4 01:22:11 00:12:36 Ok
Kärkkäinen-Tunkelo Pasi 5 01:37:07 00:27:32 Ok
Kuisma Tuomo 6 01:39:51 00:17:01 Ok
Lindqvist Turo 7 03:12:40 01:54:41 Ok
7. Downtown 65 – Edari 7/7 14:11:23 04:31:43 Ok
Viitanen Lauri 1 01:31:59 00:12:18 Ok
Mäkelä Mikko 2 01:55:40 00:35:59 Ok
Hillo Kari (YÖ) 3 01:59:07 00:41:08 Ok
Niemelä Pekka 4 01:19:37 00:10:02 Ok
Brandt Jani 5 02:14:16 01:04:41 Ok
Pasanen Tuomas 6 02:24:48 01:01:58 Ok
Luokola Kalle 7 02:45:56 01:27:57 Ok
8. HML Tarmo All Stars 7/7 14:18:16 04:38:36 Ok
Ylitalo Aki 1 01:47:17 00:27:36 Ok
Valtonen Teppo 2 03:01:03 01:41:22 Ok
Ylitalo Aki 3 01:56:56 00:38:57 Ok
Laine Mikko 4 01:32:31 00:22:56 Ok
Ylitalo Aki 5 01:50:23 00:40:48 Ok
Ylitalo Aki 6 01:47:16 00:24:26 Ok
Laine Mikko 7 02:22:50 01:04:51 Ok
9. Tio Rättens Män 7/7 14:48:45 05:09:05 Ok
Nurminen Janne (YÖ) 1 02:04:54 00:45:13 Ok
Väänänen Urpo 2 02:06:10 00:46:29 Ok
Huttunen Matti 3 02:33:45 01:15:46 Ok
Ojanen Tuomas 4 01:43:24 00:33:49 Ok
Salo Jukka 5 02:14:40 01:05:05 Ok
Tokola Jussi 6 01:31:58 00:09:08 Ok
Leskinen Jussi (+) 7 02:33:54 01:15:55 Ok
10. HS LuoMU 7/7 15:42:37 06:02:57 Ok
Rantala Mika 1 01:50:20 00:30:39 Ok
SjölundRobert SandströmJoakim 2 03:23:42 02:04:01 Ok
Rantala Mika 3 02:10:47 00:52:48 Ok
Rantala Mika 4 01:27:58 00:18:23 Ok
Rantala Eija 5 02:07:12 00:57:37 Ok
Rantala Eerika 6 02:27:42 01:04:52 Ok
Sandström Joakim (+) 7 02:14:56 00:56:57 Ok
11. SK-0K 7/7 15:47:08 06:07:28 Ok
Korhonen Juha 1 01:49:48 00:30:07 Ok
Ülo Parts 2 02:36:12 01:16:31 Ok
Korhonen Juha 3 02:12:50 00:54:51 Ok
Pitkänen Nikanor 4 01:51:30 00:41:55 Ok
Roschier Leif 5 02:32:56 01:23:21 Ok
Pitkänen Jaakko 6 01:55:35 00:32:45 Ok
Ülo Parts 7 02:48:17 01:30:18 Ok
12. Reaktor 1 7/7 15:53:45 06:14:05 Ok
Koivula Jeppe 1 01:38:28 00:18:47 Ok
Freeman Joni 2 01:45:14 00:25:33 Ok
Ala-Äijälä Janne 3 01:57:41 00:39:42 Ok
Laakso Karri-Pekka 4 03:08:30 01:58:55 Ok
Vaittinen Janne 5 03:13:43 02:04:08 Ok
Koski Jaakko 6 01:38:50 00:16:00 Ok
Huhtiniemi Pasi (YÖ) 7 02:31:19 01:13:20 Ok
13. OK 77 Damlaget Victorious Secret 7/7 16:02:24 06:22:44 Ok
Salminen Henna 1 02:13:00 00:53:19 Ok
Forsman Aada 2 02:25:11 01:05:30 Ok
Ruokolainen Miina 3 02:25:31 01:07:32 Ok
Vaano Krisse 4 01:46:02 00:36:27 Ok
Seppänen Mari 5 01:53:56 00:44:21 Ok
Lipponen Katriina 6 02:40:26 01:17:36 Ok
Lindholm Vivian 7 02:38:18 01:20:19 Ok
14. HS Kukat 7/7 16:14:48 06:35:08 Ok
Kiiski Johanna 1 02:01:19 00:41:38 Ok
Sane Mari 2 02:07:01 00:47:20 Ok
Malmi Päivi 3 02:34:11 01:16:12 Ok
Arjamaa Heidi 4 02:13:33 01:03:58 Ok
Elovaara-Salmi Anna 5 02:17:06 01:07:31 Ok
Pikkarainen Anu 6 02:20:04 00:57:14 Ok
Salonen Heidi 7 02:41:34 01:23:35 Ok
15. Nihtisalon Veto 7/7 16:33:10 06:53:30 Ok
Rauhala Juha 1 01:37:07 00:17:26 Ok
Rauhala Tapio 2 03:00:10 01:40:29 Ok
Rauhala Juha 3 01:49:39 00:31:40 Ok
Pakkanen Ville 4 01:41:07 00:31:32 Ok
Rauhala Tapio 5 02:33:34 01:23:59 Ok
Rauhala Elina 6 02:31:46 01:08:56 Ok
Rauhala Elina 7 03:19:47 02:01:48 Ok
16. Lynx kissanaiset 7/7 16:33:35 06:53:55 Ok
Närvä Sini 1 02:14:44 00:55:03 Ok
Hanna Kangasaho 2 02:16:20 00:56:39 Ok
Packalén Auli 3 02:41:04 01:23:05 Ok
Isoherranen Kirsi 4 01:55:08 00:45:33 Ok
Kottonen Annariitta 5 02:21:11 01:11:36 Ok
Louhisola Meri 6 02:23:26 01:00:36 Ok
Ljungqvist-Sarparanta Nina 7 02:41:42 01:23:43 Ok
17. Team osake 7/7 16:34:46 06:55:06 Ok
Tuomas Rokka 1 02:22:00 01:02:19 Ok
Sakari Holmroos 2 02:22:19 01:02:38 Ok
Sakari Holmroos 3 03:15:41 01:57:42 Ok
Tuomas Rokka 4 01:39:56 00:30:21 Ok
Liponkoski Aapo 5 01:43:40 00:34:05 Ok
Liponkoski Aapo 6 01:55:26 00:32:36 Ok
Tuomas Rokka 7 03:15:44 01:57:45 Ok
18. Rastitykki 7/7 16:47:21 07:07:41 Ok
Harju Reima 1 02:08:27 00:48:46 Ok
Turkkila Kalle 2 02:31:12 01:11:31 Ok
Patrakka Mikko 3 02:08:39 00:50:40 Ok
Pietilänaho Juho 4 02:19:04 01:09:29 Ok
Österman Riku 5 02:38:27 01:28:52 Ok
Helin Markku 6 02:42:34 01:19:44 Ok
Martikainen Mika 7 02:18:58 01:00:59 Ok
19. eLadies3 7/7 16:52:51 07:13:11 Ok
Pekkala Sini 1 02:13:54 00:54:13 Ok
Rantala Eija 2 02:25:46 01:06:05 Ok
Nybakken Line 3 02:18:37 01:00:38 Ok
Nousiainen Sari + 4 02:09:54 01:00:19 Ok
Lötjönen Milla + 5 02:10:22 01:00:47 Ok
Torp-Donner Heidi 6 02:50:52 01:28:02 Ok
Palmen Virpi 7 02:43:26 01:25:27 Ok
20. eLadies 9 7/7 16:56:00 07:16:20 Ok
Ikäheimonen Taru (+) 1 02:12:32 00:52:51 Ok
Autti Maisa (+) 2 02:12:39 00:52:58 Ok
Tervakangas Sanna 3 02:33:52 01:15:53 Ok
Mahlamäki Saara 4 02:15:32 01:05:57 Ok
Heinaro Mervi 5 02:41:03 01:31:28 Ok
Francke Astra 6 02:26:27 01:03:37 Ok
Vartiainen Piritta 7 02:33:55 01:15:56 Ok
21. Team Azure 7/7 17:02:29 07:22:49 Ok
Rissanen Jaakko 1 01:47:15 00:27:34 Ok
Matti Antila 2 02:35:47 01:16:06 Ok
Rissanen Jaakko 3 02:03:16 00:45:17 Ok
Vainikka Kasper 4 02:03:05 00:53:30 Ok
Vainikka Jari 5 02:52:50 01:43:15 Ok
Karppinen Juha 6 02:56:47 01:33:57 Ok
Vainikka Kasper 7 02:43:29 01:25:30 Ok
22. OC Puisto 7/7 17:04:33 07:24:53 Ok
Meronen Juha 1 02:11:43 00:52:02 Ok
Lammi Uki 2 02:19:50 01:00:09 Ok
Roth Mark 3 02:35:15 01:17:16 Ok
Simula Pekka 4 02:21:07 01:11:32 Ok
Säde Ville 5 02:35:02 01:25:27 Ok
Skyttä Eerik 6 02:13:31 00:50:41 Ok
Ketola Petri 7 02:48:05 01:30:06 Ok
23. TuNMKY N7 7/7 17:05:37 07:25:57 Ok
Inna Lauri 1 02:13:31 00:53:50 Ok
Jokioinen Esa 2 02:18:55 00:59:14 Ok
Pekka Vieno 3 02:24:19 01:06:20 Ok
Kurkilahti Mika 4 02:10:24 01:00:49 Ok
Tanner Suvi 5 02:37:39 01:28:04 Ok
Välke Olli 6 02:27:28 01:04:38 Ok
Viikari Pekka 7 02:53:21 01:35:22 Ok
24. Beach Boys 7/7 17:17:06 07:37:26 Ok
Koskenvuo Ville 1 02:15:34 00:55:53 Ok
Kokkila Timo 2 02:23:25 01:03:44 Ok
Aho Markus 3 02:41:31 01:23:32 Ok
Poutanen Anssi 4 02:33:03 01:23:28 Ok
Leinonen Aaron 5 02:41:00 01:31:25 Ok
Murtoaro Jarkko 6 01:58:55 00:36:05 Ok
Niku Antti 7 02:43:38 01:25:39 Ok
25. Espoon Suunta 9 7/7 17:23:55 07:44:15 Ok
Markki Tapio 1 01:44:19 00:24:38 Ok
Katko Juhani 2 02:31:36 01:11:55 Ok
Hyvärinen Pietari 3 03:02:29 01:44:30 Ok
Peltonen Erkki 4 02:00:52 00:51:17 Ok
Niemi Ilkka 5 03:00:33 01:50:58 Ok
Sillanpää Sampo 6 01:23:06 00:00:16 Ok
Väätäinen Seppo 7 03:41:00 02:23:01 Ok
26. PuTi 7/7 17:40:23 08:00:43 Ok
Tapanainen Juuso 1 02:05:25 00:45:44 Ok
Marjanen Joonas 2 02:59:33 01:39:52 Ok
Hautala Aatu 3 02:32:02 01:14:03 Ok
Penttinen Atte 4 02:22:32 01:12:57 Ok
Hämäläinen Mikko 5 02:28:13 01:18:38 Ok
Uotinen Eetu 6 02:37:44 01:14:54 Ok
Tapanainen Juuso 7 02:34:54 01:16:55 Ok
27. HS Mehiläiset 7/7 17:52:11 08:12:31 Ok
Lankinen Pauliina (YÖ) 1 03:03:01 01:43:20 Ok
Rajamäki Riikka 2 03:07:21 01:47:40 Ok
Heikkinen Janne 3 02:06:00 00:48:01 Ok
Matilainen Mirja + 4 01:44:26 00:34:51 Ok
Rajamäki Riikka 5 02:38:45 01:29:10 Ok
Vierikko Annamari 6 02:13:31 00:50:41 Ok
Otsamo Riikka 7 02:59:07 01:41:08 Ok
28. Team Skutsi 7/7 18:06:32 08:26:52 Ok
Väisänen Tapani 1 01:58:01 00:38:20 Ok
Haapa-aho Jarkko 2 02:52:23 01:32:42 Ok
Taavitsainen Mika 3 02:59:02 01:41:03 Ok
Airila Markus 4 01:32:03 00:22:28 Ok
Haapa-aho Jarkko 5 02:14:08 01:04:33 Ok
Lehtinen Pertti 6 03:07:27 01:44:37 Ok
Timonen Jari 7 03:23:28 02:05:29 Ok
29. HS 999 7/7 18:17:32 08:37:52 Ok
Surakka Petteri 1 02:41:44 01:22:03 Ok
Surakka Petteri 2 03:00:21 01:40:40 Ok
Surakka Petteri 3 02:46:38 01:28:39 Ok
Surakka Petteri 4 01:53:14 00:43:39 Ok
Surakka Petteri 5 02:05:06 00:55:31 Ok
Surakka Petteri 6 02:35:04 01:12:14 Ok
Surakka Petteri (YÖ) 7 03:15:25 01:57:26 Ok
30. Piispan poijjat 7/7 18:38:52 08:59:12 Ok
Tuominen Hans 1 01:55:29 00:35:48 Ok
Torri-Tuominen Mari 2 02:58:30 01:38:49 Ok
Juha Paukkeri 3 02:24:13 01:06:14 Ok
Kahenvirta Tuomo 4 02:41:42 01:32:07 Ok
Koivu Tapio 5 02:44:33 01:34:58 Ok
Koivisto Vesa 6 02:36:41 01:13:51 Ok
Tolvanen Leo 7 03:17:44 01:59:45 Ok
31. Rastaalan rasti 7/7 18:51:37 09:11:57 Ok
Kaartinen Mikko 1 02:27:14 01:07:33 Ok
Rämö Jaakko 2 03:28:56 02:09:15 Ok
Havanka Hannu 3 02:14:15 00:56:16 Ok
Korhonen Jouni 4 02:28:41 01:19:06 Ok
Mähönen Jani + 5 02:28:45 01:19:10 Ok
Tapio Rantanen 6 03:25:47 02:02:57 Ok
Andersson Robert 7 02:17:59 01:00:00 Ok
32. Pitserian naiset 7/7 19:22:27 09:42:47 Ok
Wallikivi Maria 1 02:59:29 01:39:48 Ok
Heikkilä Maija (+) 2 02:59:47 01:40:06 Ok
Heikkilä Maija (+) 3 03:15:35 01:57:36 Ok
Wallikivi Maria (+) 4 02:21:23 01:11:48 Ok
Launistola Heidi (+) 5 02:21:27 01:11:52 Ok
Karppinen Inari 6 02:09:10 00:46:20 Ok
Launistola Heidi 7 03:15:36 01:57:37 Ok
33. Suunnituskerho 2020 7/7 19:23:03 09:43:23 Ok
Kautto Sampsa 1 02:46:58 01:27:17 Ok
Rimpilä Raine 2 03:42:11 02:22:30 Ok
Ursin Antti 3 02:07:50 00:49:51 Ok
Lappi Outi 4 02:45:21 01:35:46 Ok
Lankinen Henri 5 03:03:42 01:54:07 Ok
Ernamo Jussi 6 01:47:33 00:24:43 Ok
Raula Matti 7 03:09:28 01:51:29 Ok
34. Siemens – Rivakka Sisu 7/7 19:39:39 09:59:59 Ok
Laajava Jukka 1 03:19:22 01:59:41 Ok
Ahokas Ilkka 2 03:19:28 01:59:47 Ok
Jokitöyrä Jari 3 02:06:55 00:48:56 Ok
Kemppainen Arto 4 02:13:06 01:03:31 Ok
Maura Lars 5 03:11:10 02:01:35 Ok
Suurpää Pauli 6 03:15:10 01:52:20 Ok
Luhtalampi Joni 7 02:14:28 00:56:29 Ok
35. PaHa-rasti 7/7 19:40:07 10:00:27 Ok
Havu Paula (+) 1 02:38:16 01:18:35 Ok
Vuorela Hanna (+) 2 02:38:21 01:18:40 Ok
Paula Havu (+) 3 02:45:56 01:27:57 Ok
Vuorela Hanna (yö) 4 03:02:54 01:53:19 Ok
Havu Paula (yö +) 5 03:03:00 01:53:25 Ok
Vuorela Panu 6 02:45:41 01:22:51 Ok
Vuorela Hanna 7 02:45:59 01:28:00 Ok
36. RC Eemeli 7/7 20:17:23 10:37:43 Ok
Kalvas Teemu 1 02:25:36 01:05:55 Ok
Perkiömäki Mika 2 03:20:28 02:00:47 Ok
Kalvas Teemu 3 02:38:35 01:20:36 Ok
Lampinen Marko 4 03:00:53 01:51:18 Ok
Perkiömäki Mika 5 03:03:04 01:53:29 Ok
Laurikkala Mikko 6 02:31:39 01:08:49 Ok
Kalvas Tuomo 7 03:17:08 01:59:09 Ok
37. Raisu Lumous 7/7 21:16:07 11:36:27 Ok
Savilampi Ville 1 02:10:50 00:51:09 Ok
Heinikoski Mikko 2 02:40:55 01:21:14 Ok
Launis Kasperi (Yö) 3 03:03:20 01:45:21 Ok
Kasperi Launis 4 02:28:35 01:19:00 Ok
Teija Launis 5 04:34:45 03:25:10 Ok
Pöyhönen Simo 6 02:56:36 01:33:46 Ok
Markku Lahti YÖ 7 03:21:06 02:03:07 Ok
38. Rastilipun metsästäjät 7/7 21:17:27 11:37:47 Ok
Vepsäläinen Onni 1 02:10:59 00:51:18 Ok
Kääriä Venla “Kelmu” 2 02:41:01 01:21:20 Ok
Vepsäläinen Onni “Vepsä” 3 02:51:23 01:33:24 Ok
Vepsäläinen Elsa “Kissa” 4 03:31:12 02:21:37 Ok
Vepsäläinen Juha “Nakke” + 5 03:32:35 02:23:00 Ok
Vepsäläinen Tiina 6 03:10:55 01:48:05 Ok
Kääriä Venla 7 03:19:22 02:01:23 Ok
39. Rässi-Rasti 7/7 21:27:37 11:47:57 Ok
Vaaja Matti 1 02:23:37 01:03:56 Ok
Nicklas Forss 2 03:51:02 02:31:21 Ok
Savolainen Hannu 3 02:34:26 01:16:27 Ok
Siirilä’ Pekka 4 02:23:12 01:13:37 Ok
Friman Timo 5 04:02:00 02:52:25 Ok
Iinatti Jussi 6 03:18:22 01:55:32 Ok
Friman Väinö 7 02:54:58 01:36:59 Ok
40. Team Electrofit 7/7 21:50:06 12:10:26 Ok
Pihlatie Mikko 1 02:43:43 01:24:02 Ok
Pihlatie Mari 2 03:06:24 01:46:43 Ok
Rudanko Hilla 3 02:42:03 01:24:04 Ok
Torvela Niko 4 01:37:35 00:28:00 Ok
Walden Maria 5 04:13:17 03:03:42 Ok
Raveala Petri 6 04:32:46 03:09:56 Ok
Vaara Inga-Maria 7 02:54:18 01:36:19 Ok
41. Turun Puristus I 7/7 22:42:53 13:03:13 Ok
Peltomäki Valtteri 1 03:17:44 01:58:03 Ok
Keskinen Tomi (YÖ) 2 03:24:21 02:04:40 Ok
Grönlund Pekka (YÖ) 3 03:34:52 02:16:53 Ok
Karanko Karri 4 02:25:50 01:16:15 Ok
Mäntykorpi Juha 5 03:11:02 02:01:27 Ok
Uusikartano Juha 6 02:45:31 01:22:41 Ok
Päivärinta Johannes 7 04:03:33 02:45:34 Ok
42. Täsmämätäs 7/7 23:15:22 13:35:42 Ok
Hautsalo Matti 1 03:37:11 02:17:30 Ok
Jauho Mikko 2 03:43:39 02:23:58 Ok
Jyrki Simovaara 3 02:59:33 01:41:34 Ok
Holm Ruurik 4 03:26:56 02:17:21 Ok
Lehtinen Aki 5 03:38:31 02:28:56 Ok
Naakka Tuomas 6 02:26:20 01:03:30 Ok
Kajanoja Lauri 7 03:23:12 02:05:13 Ok
43. HeSeKeKo 7/7 23:22:07 13:42:27 Ok
Helminen Juha-Pekka 1 03:06:14 01:46:33 Ok
Kaskinen Timo 2 04:54:33 03:34:52 Ok
Lifländer Kari-Pekka 3 03:16:19 01:58:20 Ok
Salmelin Samu (YÖ) 4 02:06:56 00:57:21 Ok
Heikkilä Ville 5 03:31:13 02:21:38 Ok
Kantojärvi Keijo 6 02:45:45 01:22:55 Ok
Salmelin Samu (YÖ) 7 03:41:07 02:23:08 Ok
44. HS Talman Puolisukeltajat 7/7 23:49:00 14:09:20 Ok
Leskinen Juha 1 03:26:23 02:06:42 Ok
Pajarinen Pirjo 2 03:57:40 02:37:59 Ok
Kalle Kyyrö 3 02:55:59 01:38:00 Ok
Kalle Kyyrö 4 02:31:55 01:22:20 Ok
Leskinen Juha 5 03:12:04 02:02:29 Ok
Kaario Reino 6 03:18:00 01:55:10 Ok
Leskinen Juha 7 04:26:59 03:09:00 Ok
45. Pähkinärinteen Pallo 1 7/7 23:53:26 14:13:46 Ok
Lampila Pekka 1 02:42:55 01:23:14 Ok
Louho Riku 2 04:01:37 02:41:56 Ok
Lampila Pekka 3 03:07:21 01:49:22 Ok
Kuokka Henri 4 02:38:53 01:29:18 Ok
Kuokka Pauliina 5 03:12:11 02:02:36 Ok
Tommi Kaikkonen 6 03:44:05 02:21:15 Ok
Louho Riku 7 04:26:24 03:08:25 Ok
46. Riihimäen Suunnistajat 7/7 24:32:23 14:52:43 Ok
Esko Reeni 1 03:20:31 02:00:50 Ok
Paukkola Jari 2 04:21:29 03:01:48 Ok
Sundström Sami 3 03:10:01 01:52:02 Ok
Sorvari Hanna 4 02:51:42 01:42:07 Ok
Paukkola Jari 5 04:49:36 03:40:01 Ok
Kosenius Jussi 6 02:36:46 01:13:56 Ok
Tynjälä Petri 7 03:22:18 02:04:19 Ok
47. IK Tunnelpojkarna 7/7 24:49:05 15:09:25 Ok
Siren Topias 1 03:33:34 02:13:53 Ok
Eronen Mikko 2 04:32:52 03:13:11 Ok
Hollmén Kalle 3 02:10:48 00:52:49 Ok
Matikainen Vesa-Matti 4 02:21:59 01:12:24 Ok
Kauranne Jaakko 5 03:07:52 01:58:17 Ok
Korhonen Olli 6 02:55:48 01:32:58 Ok
Panu Oikkonen 7 06:06:12 04:48:13 Ok
48. FC Kiisseli 7/7 24:58:45 15:19:05 Ok
Lehtisalo Olli 1 02:50:20 01:30:39 Ok
Kivilaakso Heikki 2 03:35:53 02:16:12 Ok
Minkkinen Mikko 3 02:57:31 01:39:32 Ok
Lehtisalo Minna 4 03:41:57 02:32:22 Ok
Leinonen Erika 5 03:42:16 02:32:41 Ok
Kilkki Markus 6 03:36:52 02:14:02 Ok
Lumikari Tuomas 7 04:33:56 03:15:57 Ok
49. Kaukametsän Paholaiset 7/7 25:00:31 15:20:51 Ok
Haonperä Janne 1 03:18:16 01:58:35 Ok
Miettinen Timo 2 03:36:05 02:16:24 Ok
Karhunen Jussi 3 02:39:34 01:21:35 Ok
Lindström Heli 4 03:19:31 02:09:56 Ok
Kamppi Elina 5 04:08:22 02:58:47 Ok
Leppävirta Liisa 6 04:12:37 02:49:47 Ok
Roininen Mikko 7 03:46:06 02:28:07 Ok
50. Kyssin Kollit 7/7 25:43:43 16:04:03 Ok
Matilainen Jukka 1 03:34:40 02:14:59 Ok
Maikkola Esa 2 03:48:48 02:29:07 Ok
Ahlfors Pia 3 03:36:02 02:18:03 Ok
Kurhinen Maria 4 02:54:14 01:44:39 Ok
Nilsson Ove 5 04:01:49 02:52:14 Ok
Währn Hannu 6 03:52:04 02:29:14 Ok
Kavakko Timo 7 03:56:06 02:38:07 Ok
51. PYVMM 7/7 26:03:23 16:23:43 Ok
Vesterinen Matti + 1 03:58:06 02:38:25 Ok
Henrikki Lindlöf + 2 03:58:06 02:38:25 Ok
Piispanen Janne (+) 3 03:44:46 02:26:47 Ok
Nurmi Jukka + 4 03:14:29 02:04:54 Ok
Kelo Miikka + 5 03:14:29 02:04:54 Ok
Kelonurmi Pekka 6 04:07:46 02:44:56 Ok
Virkkala Olli 7 03:45:41 02:27:42 Ok
52. Rasti-Wäinöt 7/7 26:25:29 16:45:49 Ok
Meuronen Juha-Matti + 1 04:01:09 02:41:28 Ok
Meuronen Tomi + 2 04:01:16 02:41:35 Ok
Meuronen Joonas+ 3 03:03:51 01:45:52 Ok
Ovaska Henna + 4 04:12:38 03:03:03 Ok
Ovaska Jonna + 5 04:13:01 03:03:26 Ok
Meuronen Jaana 6 03:49:21 02:26:31 Ok
Meuronen Tomi + 7 03:04:13 01:46:14 Ok
53. Peikon Veto 7/7 26:39:53 17:00:13 Ok
Lankia Heini 1 04:04:56 02:45:15 Ok
Eronen Sanna 2 04:13:16 02:53:35 Ok
Miettinen Antti 3 02:43:41 01:25:42 Ok
von Matt Michael (+) 4 03:45:28 02:35:53 Ok
Kemppainen Antti (+) 5 03:45:29 02:35:54 Ok
Wilkman Lotta 6 04:35:23 03:12:33 Ok
Mikkola Lauri 7 03:31:40 02:13:41 Ok
54. Kilpakonnat 7/7 27:57:02 18:17:22 Ok
Kaisa Nieminen 1 04:20:44 03:01:03 Ok
Saukko Minna 2 04:22:15 03:02:34 Ok
Koivisto Mirva + 3 04:47:37 03:29:38 Ok
Malmström Sirpa 4 03:22:07 02:12:32 Ok
Anttolainen Laura 5 03:22:09 02:12:34 Ok
Malmström Jyri 6 02:54:21 01:31:31 Ok
Rantapuu Antti + 7 04:47:49 03:29:50 Ok
55. HRUP 7/7 28:04:14 18:24:34 Ok
Valkonen Heikki 1 03:22:26 02:02:45 Ok
Pakkanen Eve 2 05:41:18 04:21:37 Ok
Savilahti Petri (YÖ) 3 03:03:27 01:45:28 Ok
Aakula Riikka 4 04:19:51 03:10:16 Ok
Vasara Pekka 5 04:24:01 03:14:26 Ok
Nurmentaus Joni 6 03:45:30 02:22:40 Ok
Onnela Heikki 7 03:27:41 02:09:42 Ok
56. Downtown 65 – Suojuotti 7/7 28:19:08 18:39:28 Ok
Varamies Ville 1 02:29:53 01:10:12 Ok
Iloranta Kalle (+) 2 04:07:49 02:48:08 Ok
Koskenkorva Ville 3 03:12:56 01:54:57 Ok
Louhi Jarkko 4 02:28:49 01:19:14 Ok
Mikko Yli-Rahko 5 04:15:04 03:05:29 Ok
Melaluoto Juho 6 05:32:54 04:10:04 Ok
Korhonen Veli-Pekka 7 06:11:43 04:53:44 Ok
57. Kolmenkympin ikäkriisi 7/7 29:39:32 19:59:52 Ok
Ikonen Eeva-Kaarina (+) 1 05:43:05 04:23:24 Ok
Känkänen Heidi (+) 2 05:43:11 04:23:30 Ok
Risto Hurmeranta + 3 04:05:14 02:47:15 Ok
Anna Haavikko 4 02:35:08 01:25:33 Ok
Kabata Laura 5 03:52:13 02:42:38 Ok
Haavikko Elina 6 03:35:27 02:12:37 Ok
Joel Heino + 7 04:05:14 02:47:15 Ok
58. Downtown 65 – OK Tunnelbana Pojkar 7/7 30:51:56 21:12:16 Ok
Robert Kettunen+ 1 04:06:31 02:46:50 Ok
Niklander Niko + 2 04:06:46 02:47:05 Ok
Juvonen Mikko 3 04:07:27 02:49:28 Ok
Iloranta Esko 4 03:38:26 02:28:51 Ok
Viljakainen Jani 5 03:44:33 02:34:58 Ok
Etholen Aleksi 6 06:11:03 04:48:13 Ok
Karjalainen Antti 7 04:57:10 03:39:11 Ok
59. Calculadies 7/7 37:00:09 27:20:29 Ok
Kolehmainen Piia 1 03:38:18 02:18:37 Ok
Heinonen Arja 2 05:07:56 03:48:15 Ok
Liukkonen Heidi 3 05:46:10 04:28:11 Ok
Antikainen Saija 4 04:38:08 03:28:33 Ok
Kristiina Rydman 5 06:51:52 05:42:17 Ok
Tonttila Marja 6 04:09:46 02:46:56 Ok
Antila Leena 7 06:47:59 05:30:00 Ok
OK Raseborg 1 N7 7/7 12:43:14 Manual
Sandell Cedrik 1 01:46:57 00:27:16 Ok
Täppinen Jan 2 02:03:36 00:43:55 Ok
Lemström Karl Emil 3 01:49:25 00:31:26 Ok
Wolff Charlotta 4 02:30:14 01:20:39 Ok
Sten Börje 5 03:01:15 Manual
Nurmiainen Jouko 6 02:29:27 01:06:37 Ok
Wickholm Roy 7 02:03:35 00:45:36 Ok
Futurice 7/7 13:40:55 Dsq
Harila Esko 1 02:09:18 00:49:37 Ok
Kolunkulma Antti 2 02:24:50 01:05:09 Ok
Antti Järvinen 3 02:30:04 01:12:05 Ok
Harila Esko 4 01:30:43 00:21:08 Ok
Hakaoja Tuomo 5 02:00:42 00:51:07 Ok
Haapaniemi Osmo 6 03:00:18 Dsq
Valtasola Riku 7 03:05:18 01:47:19 Ok
ABB SK 7/7 17:28:05 Dsq
Kinnunen Olli 1 02:22:57 01:03:16 Ok
Pollari Heikki 2 03:43:54 02:24:13 Ok
Martikainen Atte 3 03:05:12 01:47:13 Ok
Raatikainen Marko 4 02:15:49 01:06:14 Ok
Martikainen Atte 5 01:57:16 Dsq
Kantokoski Jukka 6 02:33:50 01:11:00 Ok
Hellberg Janne 7 03:26:23 02:08:24 Ok
Hyvinkään Sveitsiläiset 7/7 15:22:58 Dsq
Vesterinen Kirsi 1 02:19:45 01:00:04 Ok
Vesterinen Esa 2 02:19:55 01:00:14 Ok
Romppainen Pasi 3 01:48:05 00:30:06 Ok
Hyvärilä Jussi 4 02:21:37 01:12:02 Ok
Borgenström Elina 5 02:31:04 01:21:29 Ok
Rissanen Tomi 6 05:47:22 Dsq
Kantelinen Teemu 7 04:02:32 02:44:33 Ok
IK ÖRNEN N7 7/7 17:56:52 Dsq
Kauppila Lauri 1 02:25:06 01:05:25 Ok
Pettersson Staffan 2 03:16:44 Dsq
Mäkinen Jussi 3 02:47:50 01:29:51 Ok
Halonen Antti 4 02:31:55 01:22:20 Ok
Ovaskainen Kari 5 03:47:57 02:38:22 Ok
Huttunen Rauno 6 02:56:50 01:34:00 Ok
Juuso Parkkinen 7 03:27:14 02:09:15 Ok
HS VestranHovi 7/7 18:33:33 Dsq
Jylhä Kari 1 02:48:56 01:29:15 Ok
Hakomäki Kirsi 2 03:54:41 02:35:00 Ok
Jylhä Kari 3 03:06:48 01:48:49 Ok
Jylhä Kari 4 02:11:39 01:02:04 Ok
Hakomäki Kirsi 5 03:28:49 02:19:14 Ok
Jylhä Kari 6 03:02:40 01:39:50 Ok
Hakomäki Kirsi 7 03:11:39 Dsq
Downtown 65 – Akatemia 7/7 19:50:56 Dsq
Nurmi Janne 1 02:41:45 01:22:04 Ok
Kokkonen Ossi 2 03:25:26 02:05:45 Ok
Jumisko Juha 3 03:23:50 02:05:51 Ok
Jesse Kruus 4 02:29:35 01:20:00 Ok
Heikkilä Jussi 5 04:17:00 Dsq
Kaleva Tatu 6 02:37:49 01:14:59 Ok
Ikäheimo Jorma + 7 05:12:31 03:54:32 Ok
Rajiksen Uppopalloilijat 7/7 23:35:51 Dsq
Mäkinen Hilja (YÖ) 1 03:29:29 02:09:48 Ok
Valkama Aino 2 04:33:12 Dsq
Mälkki Markus (YÖ) 3 02:59:42 01:41:43 Ok
Pyry Lahdenperä (YÖ) 4 04:34:28 03:24:53 Ok
Leinonen Jussi 5 04:38:32 03:28:57 Ok
Niemi Tomi 6 04:05:55 02:43:05 Ok
Tiira Tommi 7 03:47:45 02:29:46 Ok
Downtown 65 – Suunnistus jaloissa 7/7 27:15:19 Dsq
Tuomaala Antti 1 03:40:42 02:21:01 Ok
Paavo Kidneyboy Koskenkorva 2 04:46:06 03:26:25 Ok
Markkanen Jukka 3 04:54:01 03:36:02 Ok
Malinen Tatu 4 04:30:15 03:20:40 Ok
Lauronen Tero 5 04:12:40 Dsq
Tenhunen Lauri 6 04:11:17 02:48:27 Ok
Hiltunen Ville + 7 05:12:58 03:54:59 Ok
SuoKanat 7/7 28:27:00 Manual
Turanvuori Jenni 1 03:42:37 02:22:56 Ok
Kemppainen Jenni 2 05:18:57 03:59:16 Ok
Wederhorn Roosa 3 04:19:25 03:01:26 Ok
Söderberg Saara YÖ+ 4 05:34:45 04:25:10 Ok
Mikkanen Pirita YÖ+ 5 05:34:45 04:25:10 Ok
Pulkkinen Satu 6 03:56:31 02:33:41 Ok
Lundell Laurq 7 04:19:00 Manual
Rasti-Jyry 7/7 11:56:46 Manual
Seitajoki Tommi 1 01:59:40 00:39:59 Ok
Honkonen Atte 2 01:37:15 Manual
Alanko Heikki 3 02:02:14 00:44:15 Ok
Rekonen Janne 4 01:28:39 00:19:04 Ok
Hanhela Jussi-Pekka 5 02:00:28 Manual
Nuuttila Markus 6 04:23:14 03:00:24 Ok
Ville Glad 7 02:02:59 00:45:00 Ok
Rasti-Hukat 7/7 18:19:48 Manual
Kauppinen Tomi 1 04:24:49 Manual
Mäkelä Harri 2 04:29:10 Manual
Holappa Kimmo 3 03:22:30 02:04:31 Ok
Nurmi Juha 4 02:02:27 00:52:52 Ok
Yletyinen Jari 5 05:22:46 04:13:11 Ok
Semenoja Jouni 6 03:00:38 01:37:48 Ok
Grönqvist Klaus 7 04:31:27 03:13:28 Ok
Downtown 65 – Legion of Doom 7/7 18:48:30 Dsq
Laine Jari 1 04:34:53 03:15:12 Ok
Olli Laitila 2 03:58:04 Dsq
Markkanen Jani 3 04:31:51 03:13:52 Ok
Konttinen Juha-Pekka 4 02:07:27 00:57:52 Ok
Kujala Kari 5 04:36:09 Dsq
Heinonen Sami 6 02:21:13 00:58:23 Ok
Mattsson Markus + 7 05:13:06 03:55:07 Ok
Jukola-Venlakoulu 2020 1. joukkue 7/7 22:28:39 Dsq
Satosuo Mikko 1 03:38:43 02:19:02 Ok
Rajamäki-Partanen Heidi 2 04:03:10 02:43:29 Ok
Qvick Jan-Cristian 3 05:28:05 04:10:06 Ok
Riikonen Pekka 4 04:23:50 03:14:15 Ok
Kurkinen-Koskensalmi Eerika 5 04:54:51 03:45:16 Ok
Ilvesmäki Viivi 6 03:19:30 Dsq
Repo Tony 7 04:16:28 Dsq
Linnankiertäjät 1 7/7 10:13:42 Manual
Ari Laapas 1 01:30:10 00:10:29 Ok
Nikulainen Jukka 2 02:02:49 00:43:08 Ok
Lumijärvi Aleksi 3 03:20:15 02:02:16 Ok
Laine Marko 4 02:23:47 Manual
Kantanen Olli 5 02:32:59 Manual
Ronkainen VP 6 02:03:42 Manual
Sami Pirkkala + 7 03:20:28 02:02:29 Ok
S6 6/7 11:17:21 Ok
Koivisto Antton 1 01:37:31 00:17:50 Ok
Tuomaala Eero Yö 3 02:01:05 00:43:06 Ok
Aleksi Mäenpää (Yö) 4 01:36:34 00:26:59 Ok
Pietikäinen Aleksi (YÖ) 5 01:59:01 00:49:26 Ok
Sainio Antti 6 01:57:53 00:35:03 Ok
Malinen Olli (Yö) 7 02:05:17 00:47:18 Ok
404 Path Not Found 6/7 14:53:36 Ok
Ajalin Riikka (+) 1 02:07:33 00:47:52 Ok
Ajalin Aki (+) 2 02:07:36 00:47:55 Ok
Korpio Juha (+) 3 02:21:34 01:03:35 Ok
Nurminen Minna 4 02:40:18 01:30:43 Ok
Kuokkanen Saijariina 5 03:14:56 02:05:21 Ok
Piipponen Juha 7 02:21:39 01:03:40 Ok
Noin Seitsemän Veljestä 6/7 19:29:43 Ok
Järvi Mikko 1 02:19:25 00:59:44 Ok
Viinikainen Juha 2 04:15:12 02:55:31 Ok
Järvi Mikko 3 02:58:19 01:40:20 Ok
Blümchen Mika 4 02:12:27 01:02:52 Ok
Raitola Mika 5 03:51:55 02:42:20 Ok
Blümchen Mika 7 03:52:25 02:34:26 Ok
Jämäkkä 7.0 6/7 20:11:56 Ok
Viita Matti 1 03:37:17 02:17:36 Ok
Ilomäki Mikko 2 04:26:39 03:06:58 Ok
Hakala Tomi 3 02:41:09 01:23:10 Ok
Voit Cilla 4 02:51:14 01:41:39 Ok
Koivula Minna 5 02:57:16 01:47:41 Ok
Hakala Maija 6 03:38:21 02:15:31 Ok
AS Skinnarila 6/7 11:29:30 Dsq
Qvintus Mikko 1 02:13:41 00:54:00 Ok
Parkko Arto 2 02:25:14 01:05:33 Ok
Tarkkio Henrik 3 02:02:44 00:44:45 Ok
Henno Helena 4 02:26:28 01:16:53 Ok
Kottarainen Brita 5 03:02:39 Dsq
Aalto Tuomas 7 02:21:23 01:03:24 Ok
Beach girls 6/7 16:41:35 Manual
Koskenvuo Laura 1 02:40:03 01:20:22 Ok
Lepistö Outi 2 02:48:25 01:28:44 Ok
Kokkila Timo 3 03:14:00 01:56:01 Ok
Halmesmäki Tiina 4 03:24:30 02:14:55 Ok
Päivi Korteniemi 6 02:51:48 Manual
Kokkila Linda 7 04:34:37 03:16:38 Ok
Eteläsuomalaisen osakunnan seniorit 6/7 23:58:46 Dsq
Myllynen Henrik 1 05:29:05 04:09:24 Ok
Immonen Pertti 2 05:15:01 Dsq
Tuovinen Antti-Pekka 3 05:08:02 03:50:03 Ok
Salo Mira 4 02:51:33 01:41:58 Ok
Kuronen Mika 6 03:31:08 02:08:18 Ok
Manninen Juha 7 06:58:58 05:40:59 Ok
Ihanat maisterit baanalla 6/7 22:17:38 Dsq
Salmi Saara (+) 1 03:36:45 02:17:04 Ok
Laukki Kuvaja 2 03:37:02 02:17:21 Ok
Satu Salama iskee tulta + 3 07:31:46 06:13:47 Ok
Riala Aino (+) 4 00:00:30 Dsq
Riala Maria 5 04:35:56 Dsq
Härsilä Heini + 7 07:32:05 06:14:06 Ok
HS Kesähessut 5/7 11:20:03 Ok
Nissinen Taneli 1 02:11:19 00:51:38 Ok
Pikkarainen Anu 2 02:49:00 01:29:19 Ok
Pikkarainen Toni 3 01:43:30 00:25:31 Ok
Ristkari Samu 4 02:16:46 01:07:11 Ok
Jouko Lahtinen 5 02:19:28 01:09:53 Ok
HS 11 5/7 15:56:49 Ok
Valtonen Jari 1 03:02:50 01:43:09 Ok
Lampinen Kristiina 2 03:23:22 02:03:41 Ok
Kaasalainen Matti 3 03:27:56 02:09:57 Ok
Kaasalainen Matti (YÖ) 4 02:18:28 01:08:53 Ok
Lampinen Raino 7 03:44:13 02:26:14 Ok
b00t 5/7 17:23:19 Ok
Alakuijala Lauri + 1 03:07:42 01:48:01 Ok
Tatu Teriö 3 02:58:36 01:40:37 Ok
Alakuijala Lauri+ 4 02:17:17 01:07:42 Ok
Alakuijala Lauri (YÖ) 6 04:07:34 02:44:44 Ok
Alakuijala Lauri (YÖ) 7 04:52:10 03:34:11 Ok
Virastokeskuksen Vikkelät 7 5/7 21:35:33 Ok
Siivola Meiri 1 04:23:48 03:04:07 Ok
Hokkanen Mervi 3 05:02:58 03:44:59 Ok
Lövgren Reetta 4 02:03:02 00:53:27 Ok
Ahlgren Heidi 6 04:20:33 02:57:43 Ok
Vihonen Piia 7 05:45:12 04:27:13 Ok
Rastihaukat N7 5/7 10:32:50 Dsq
Molin Mika 1 03:12:40 Dsq
Helin Tuomas 3 02:26:04 01:08:05 Ok
Ojala Juha 4 02:25:24 01:15:49 Ok
Soininvaara Mikko 6 03:15:11 01:52:21 Ok
Mouhu Timo 7 02:26:11 01:08:12 Ok
Ilves-Jussit 5/7 18:34:16 Dsq
Kivikoski Jarkko 1 04:14:43 02:55:02 Ok
Janne Pellinen 2 05:56:24 04:36:43 Ok
Nikkilä Vesa-Matti 4 03:35:15 02:25:40 Ok
Sinkkonen Antti 5 04:47:54 03:38:19 Ok
Jaloluoma Lasse 6 04:07:34 Dsq
Kunnon Urheilijat 4/7 12:53:18 Ok
Eero Mäki-Lohiluoma 1 02:29:07 01:09:26 Ok
Huhta Esko 3 03:24:48 02:06:49 Ok
Jovio Johanna 4 02:17:34 01:07:59 Ok
Huhta Harri 5 04:41:49 03:32:14 Ok
Rasti Elmo 3/7 06:04:15 Ok
Latva-Rasku Eero 1 01:49:01 00:29:20 Ok
Latva-Rasku Eero 3 02:31:34 01:13:35 Ok
Kärkkäinen Risto 4 01:43:40 00:34:05 Ok
Team SOSE N7 3/7 11:27:42 Ok
Haverinen Kaisa 1 03:07:18 01:47:37 Ok
Wallenius Tommi 2 03:56:08 02:36:27 Ok
Reinimäki Aki 3 04:24:16 03:06:17 Ok
Haukijahtaajat 1 2/7 04:22:32 Ok
Packalen Totte 3 02:05:19 00:47:20 Ok
Kipinoinen Markku 7 02:17:13 00:59:14 Ok


Päivitetty: 2020-6-18 13:46:05