SM-sprint 17.9.2017, Helsingin Suunnistajat

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D70B

H21, A-finaali

Lähti: 51, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.50Ojanaho OlliHelsingin Suunnistajat14:11+0
2.52Sild (U) TimoKoovee14:19+8
3.49Popov (U) ArtemMS Parma14:24+13
4.44Koistinen Olli-PekkaHiidenkiertäjät14:31+20
5.38Raitanen TopiHelsingin Suunnistajat14:33+22
6.48Kuukka EliasTampereen Pyrintö14:35+24
7.34Mäkelä TuomoAngelniemen Ankkuri14:44+33
8.8Malyshev (U) VladislavEspoon Suunta14:48+37
9.46Niemi AleksiTampereen Pyrintö14:50+39
10.45Boesen (U) Andreas HougaardDenmark14:59+48
11.25Liukkonen OskariHiidenkiertäjät15:01+50
12.43Ahola JoonasNavi15:02+51
13.20Räsänen MarkusKalevan Rasti15:04+53
14.26Patana MikkoHiidenkiertäjät15:08+57
15.13Parkkinen VilleIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima15:10+59
16.32Suna JussiTurun Metsänkävijät15:13+1:02
16.40Parjanne AnttiTurun Metsänkävijät15:13+1:02
18.4Airila HannuKalevan Rasti15:20+1:09
19.30Hirvikallio JoniKoovee15:24+1:13
20.17Huhtinen MikkoPaimion Rasti15:26+1:15
21.22Silvennoinen SanteriKalevan Rasti15:28+1:17
21.24Heiska SamuVehkalahden Veikot15:28+1:17
23.42Sorvisto JuhaVaajakosken Terä15:31+1:20
24.35Kivelä MattiHiidenkiertäjät15:32+1:21
25.29Nakonechnyi (U) DmitryHiisirasti15:33+1:22
26.14Anttolainen AleksiLahden Suunnistajat-3715:35+1:24
27.1Kuleshov (U) MikhailEspoon Suunta15:39+1:28
27.36Niemi ViliRajamäen Rykmentti15:39+1:28
29.5Suominen EemeliHiidenkiertäjät15:42+1:31
30.37Tikhonov GlebTurun Metsänkävijät15:43+1:32
31.10Suominen MiikaRajamäen Rykmentti15:49+1:38
32.31Elo MarkkuAngelniemen Ankkuri15:50+1:39
32.39Hyyryläinen JuhaAnttolan Urheilijat15:50+1:39
34.11Sipponen JereSweden15:52+1:41
35.27Anttonen AnttiVaajakosken Terä15:56+1:45
36.6Roux (U) CorentinNavi15:57+1:46
37.19Kari TuomasAngelniemen Ankkuri15:58+1:47
38.2Sirmais (U) MartinsTurun Metsänkävijät16:01+1:50
39.47Simosas OttoOK Trian16:06+1:55
40.33Boström MårtenSweden16:13+2:02
41.21Saari ToniVaajakosken Terä16:15+2:04
42.15Sund OttoOK Trian16:16+2:05
43.9Jurvakainen TuukkaVaajakosken Terä16:22+2:11
44.3Knuuttila MikkoIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima16:23+2:12
45.23Viitasaari Toni-AnttiKokkolan Suunnistajat16:28+2:17
46.18Närvä TomiHiidenkiertäjät16:30+2:19
47.16Sulkula IlariVaajakosken Terä16:31+2:20
48.7Kuukka AntonTampereen Pyrintö16:45+2:34
49.12Blomster DanielOK Trian16:48+2:37
51Laukkarinen JessePaimion RastiHyl.
28Sõnajalg (U) AtsLapuan VirkiäHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D70B

D21, A-finaali

Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.99Nurmi KirsiSweden13:24+0
2.90Harju VenlaTampereen Pyrintö13:30+6
3.93Sianoja MaijaMS Parma14:01+37
4.74Haajanen SofiaSK Pohjantähti14:03+39
5.79Viberg TuuliaMS Parma14:07+43
6.97Närhi AnnaSweden14:11+47
7.96Anttonen SariKeuruun Kisailijat14:14+50
8.88Rantanen MerjaJämsän Retki-Veikot14:17+53
9.92Järveläinen JuliaIF Femman14:20+56
10.85Westerlund InaOK7714:24+1:00
11.66Hulkkonen JohannaKoovee14:25+1:01
11.87Silvennoinen EmmaPaimion Rasti14:25+1:01
11.98Ukskoski KaroliinaKoovee14:25+1:01
14.89Istolahti TiiaMS Parma14:31+1:07
15.78Gustafsson JanninaMS Parma14:32+1:08
16.81Dambe IngaPaimion Rasti14:33+1:09
17.95Naess Björgul (U) Björgul IdaPaimion Rasti14:38+1:14
18.83Karvonen SaraLynx14:41+1:17
19.94Niittynen MiiaKoovee14:45+1:21
20.86Kivelä SanniAngelniemen Ankkuri14:49+1:25
21.80Savkina (U) EkaterinaEspoon Suunta14:51+1:27
22.82Otsamo PihlaHelsingin Suunnistajat14:53+1:29
23.77Kinni SailaTampereen Pyrintö15:01+1:37
23.84Sundberg KaroliinaLynx15:01+1:37
25.71Kirvesmies LottaLahden Suunnistajat-3715:07+1:43
26.75Raitanen HannaRajamäen Rykmentti15:12+1:48
27.73Schoultz von KatjaOK Trian15:15+1:51
28.67Kauppila SannaAngelniemen Ankkuri15:20+1:56
29.62Mörsky SonjaKeuruun Kisailijat15:22+1:58
30.76Boström MatleenaSweden15:26+2:02
31.64Hämäläinen RoosaKokkolan Suunnistajat15:27+2:03
31.65Voytova (U) AlexandraRasti-Kurikka15:27+2:03
33.69Kuusela TuijaRastikarhut15:29+2:05
34.63Hyyrynen NooraKouvolan Suunnistajat15:35+2:11
34.72Ylikylä SuviRastikarhut15:35+2:11
36.68Kirvesmies TyttiTampereen Pyrintö16:10+2:46
37.61Kilpeläinen ElinaVehkalahden Veikot16:21+2:57
70Kaasiku (U) EvelyKangasala SKHyl.
91Karhola LottaTampereen PyrintöHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D70B

H20, A-finaali

Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.117Eerola TeemuTampereen Pyrintö13:52+0
2.126Esteves Ferreira RicardoMS Parma13:57+5
3.123Komarov KirillEspoon Suunta14:09+17
4.119Kaario OttoSuunta Jyväskylä14:14+22
5.130Pernu LariEspoon Suunta14:18+26
6.127Palmen AlvarEspoon Suunta14:25+33
7.125Rahkola MikkoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura14:41+49
8.131Ruohola AkseliMS Parma14:49+57
9.108Toivonen EevertKangasala SK14:55+1:03
10.129Julkunen AaroMS Parma15:05+1:13
11.121Heikkilä OllipekkaHelsingin Suunnistajat15:09+1:17
12.112Sorsa AleksiEspoon Suunta15:18+1:26
13.122Pryjma FryderykKoovee15:25+1:33
14.103Hakuli TommiSK Uusi15:34+1:42
15.116Mäkinen TuukkaMS Parma15:41+1:49
16.124Puranen KonstaTampereen Pyrintö15:52+2:00
17.109Huila JoonaHiisirasti15:54+2:02
18.120Tulonen BenjaminHiidenkiertäjät15:56+2:04
19.105Mesiäinen JaakkoNavi15:57+2:05
19.115Korpi JuhoLänsi-Rajan Rasti15:57+2:05
21.118Laaksonen ArttuAngelniemen Ankkuri15:59+2:07
22.107Hällström af FabianOK7716:05+2:13
23.111Pitkänen KonstaTampereen Pyrintö16:09+2:17
24.104Lahtinen VesaHiidenkiertäjät16:20+2:28
25.114Sevelius EmilOK Trian16:21+2:29
26.110Ray JonathanOK7716:27+2:35
27.102Lehtoranta TeemuSK Uusi16:32+2:40
128Heikkilä TuomasHelsingin SuunnistajatHyl.
106Heinonen EeroMS ParmaHyl.
113Ylinen JuhoIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D70B

H18, A-finaali

Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.161Salonen MatiasHelsingin Suunnistajat12:59+0
2.158Lilja JuhaTampereen Pyrintö13:49+50
3.148Hiidenhovi AleksMS Parma13:55+56
4.160Rööm AndresSK Vuoksi13:56+57
5.145Nurmi MiikaVaasan Suunnistajat14:00+1:01
6.159Kinnala VilleTurun Suunnistajat14:06+1:07
7.156Niemi TopiasHelsingin Suunnistajat14:08+1:09
8.154Koivisto AnttonSK Uusi14:09+1:10
9.153Klemola SaulKoovee14:10+1:11
10.146Viippola AapoOulun Tarmo14:39+1:40
10.150Westerlund OtsoKoovee14:39+1:40
12.135Vicari LarsNavi14:43+1:44
13.152Heinaro LauriEspoon Suunta14:46+1:47
14.151Pousi JuhoVehkalahden Veikot14:57+1:58
15.144Kaksonen TeemuYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet15:02+2:03
16.147Niemi OskariLappeen Riento15:32+2:33
17.142Husu MiikaSK Vuoksi16:24+3:25
18.138Sipiläinen KonstaSuunta Jyväskylä16:29+3:30
19.149Ekholm TobiasOK Trian16:35+3:36
20.140Torsti ValtteriEspoon Akilles16:47+3:48
21.139Härkönen SamiOulun Tarmo17:00+4:01
22.143Hellman AleksiMS Parma17:14+4:15
23.133Ojanaho NiiloOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura17:35+4:36
24.134Ojanen JoonasHyvinkään Rasti18:02+5:03
25.137Nissinen VeetiPuolangan Ryhti18:32+5:33
26.136Ahtiainen AnttiVehkalahden Veikot18:55+5:56
157Aho AaroValkeakosken HakaHyl.
155Inkilä ReetuKeuruun KisailijatHyl.
141Joutsensaari JeremiasKangasala SKHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D70B

H17, A-finaali

Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.193Oksanen TeemuIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima12:54+0
2.192Mannonen VilleHelsingin Suunnistajat13:40+46
3.191Eerola MikkoTampereen Pyrintö13:43+49
4.185Koivuniemi SakariTampereen Pyrintö13:47+53
5.188Kuva LassiRastivarsat13:54+1:00
6.189Kinnunen ValtteriMäntsälän Urheilijat13:55+1:01
7.180Tala MiikaHelsingin Suunnistajat13:56+1:02
8.183Lindqvist ArttuKouvolan Suunnistajat14:00+1:06
9.176Nokka VesaRasti 8814:02+1:08
10.175Kaario ArttuSuunta Jyväskylä14:03+1:09
11.184Silvennoinen OskariKalevan Rasti14:08+1:14
12.181Asklöf HenrikTampereen Pyrintö14:14+1:20
13.177Nissinen JereSK Pohjantähti14:23+1:29
14.172Mustajoki TiitusTampereen Pyrintö14:24+1:30
15.190Heikkilä NiklasKouvolan Suunnistajat14:28+1:34
16.187Turkki EeroOlavin Rasti14:37+1:43
17.186Kontio KimmoKangasala SK14:51+1:57
18.182Tervakangas MikkoEspoon Suunta14:58+2:04
19.178Keronen LeeviTampereen Pyrintö15:02+2:08
20.174Sankelo AnttonLapuan Virkiä15:05+2:11
21.179Virtanen AaroLahden Suunnistajat-3715:22+2:28
22.171Mattila PyryKouvolan Suunnistajat15:27+2:33
23.164Stenbacka OscarVaasan Suunnistajat15:39+2:45
24.170Jalonen JussiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat15:45+2:51
25.168Lamberg BenjaminEspoon Suunta15:53+2:59
26.165Pasanen VilleKuopion Suunnistajat15:56+3:02
27.169Rautio MikaelEspoon Suunta16:00+3:06
28.166Simonen MarkusKalevan Rasti16:08+3:14
173Vesilind KaarelHelsingin SuunnistajatHyl.
167Viilo LasseTampereen PyrintöHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D70B

H16, A-finaali

Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.214Arola TopiasPaimion Rasti13:00+0
2.224Niemensivu TimiRasti-Lukko13:22+22
3.222Viskari JuusoHiidenkiertäjät13:23+23
4.216Haltia IlariRajamäen Rykmentti13:33+33
5.219Peltola SamuliKeuruun Kisailijat13:43+43
6.206Laitinen VerttiKoovee14:17+1:17
6.220Rantoja JarkkoPaimion Rasti14:17+1:17
8.215Lepistö OskariMS Parma14:20+1:20
9.221Gripenberg OttoIF Brahe14:33+1:33
10.213Haanpää KlausPaimion Rasti14:34+1:34
11.223Willman PyryRastikarhut14:39+1:39
12.196Hihnala HenrikKoovee14:49+1:49
12.201Koivumäki OlliKokkolan Suunnistajat14:49+1:49
14.209Malinen HannuKuhmon Peurat14:54+1:54
15.207Donner JonnyOK7715:02+2:02
16.210Raitola SamiEspoon Suunta15:13+2:13
17.205Hirvikallio AatuLuumäen Rasti15:19+2:19
18.212Hiiro ArtturiRajamäen Rykmentti15:20+2:20
19.202Aho IlmariValkeakosken Haka15:21+2:21
20.203Kinnala KalleTurun Suunnistajat15:28+2:28
21.208Aaltonen LauriHyvinkään Rasti15:46+2:46
22.197Schüle JoelKoovee15:54+2:54
23.217Puupponen LauriEspoon Suunta15:56+2:56
24.218Hiltunen JuhoOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat15:57+2:57
25.198Sinervä OnniTurun Suunnistajat16:39+3:39
26.200Kangas JuhoLapuan Virkiä16:42+3:42
204Ikola AtteHelsingin SuunnistajatHyl.
195Kankainen ValtteriSotkamon JymyHyl.
211Syrjäläinen LauriHelsingin SuunnistajatHyl.
199Uusitalo TopiasEspoon SuuntaHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D70B

H15, A-finaali

Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.255Seppä ToukoTurun Suunnistajat12:11+0
2.251Salo KristianOK Trian12:26+15
3.247Ojala AaroKouvolan Suunnistajat12:48+37
3.253Salonen SeetiValkeakosken Haka12:48+37
5.245Alajoutsi JasperKoovee13:06+55
6.237Virtanen AkseliKymin Suunnistajat13:08+57
7.244Syrjälä NiiloLounais-Hämeen Rasti13:12+1:01
8.254Nieminen JuhoTampereen Pyrintö13:19+1:08
9.250Määttälä MikkoEspoon Suunta13:33+1:22
10.233Boström KristianLynx13:35+1:24
10.243Willman IivariRastikarhut13:35+1:24
12.226Karttila AleksiMS Parma13:44+1:33
12.234Tiainen OlliEspoon Suunta13:44+1:33
12.249Rousku SamuliMS Parma13:44+1:33
15.239Laitamäki WilleMS Parma13:49+1:38
15.241Reiman AnttiAngelniemen Ankkuri13:49+1:38
17.238Virtala AlexPargas IF13:50+1:39
18.252Koskinen EemilRasti-Nokia13:57+1:46
19.242Mustajoki OlliTampereen Pyrintö14:01+1:50
20.248Laaksonen EmilEspoon Suunta14:18+2:07
21.235Maronen MatiasLynx14:19+2:08
21.236Oikkonen SeveriOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura14:19+2:08
23.240Sorsa AnttiEspoon Suunta14:24+2:13
24.227Jansson EmilIK Falken15:08+2:57
25.231Pelkonen OulaRastivarsat15:16+3:05
26.229Laakso IlariRajamäen Rykmentti15:24+3:13
27.228Lemström Karl EmilOK Raseborg15:45+3:34
28.230Pajuoja OtsoEspoon Suunta15:57+3:46
29.232Hiiro AleksanteriRajamäen Rykmentti16:19+4:08
246Valkolehto TommiRasti-NokiaHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D70B

H14, A-finaali

Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.285Kemppi TopiasEspoon Suunta12:18+0
2.286Ronkainen AarniJämsän Retki-Veikot12:32+14
3.284Mbembela KarimLynx13:12+54
4.278Sankelo SampoLapuan Virkiä13:16+58
5.281Ruuskanen TuomasMäntsälän Urheilijat13:25+1:07
6.283Gröhn RikuHollolan Urheilijat -4614:02+1:44
7.279Koponen MatiasLynx14:15+1:57
8.280Alajoutsi OliverKoovee14:17+1:59
9.277Vaherlehto EemiEspoon Akilles14:22+2:04
10.271Mäenpää MatiasTampereen Pyrintö15:04+2:46
11.269Raasakka JussiEspoon Suunta15:06+2:48
12.282Isokallio LauriRasti-Nokia15:09+2:51
13.274Yliaho JoonaKoovee15:27+3:09
14.264Rantala JussiOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura15:28+3:10
15.263Kumara HeikkiLaihian Luja15:36+3:18
16.265Virtanen IlariHollolan Urheilijat -4615:45+3:27
17.266Rantala ValtteriKalvolan Keihäs15:56+3:38
18.272Hyvönen JerryKuopion Suunnistajat15:58+3:40
19.275Kirjavainen SanteriKuopion Suunnistajat16:16+3:58
20.276Penttinen OskariEspoon Suunta16:17+3:59
21.262Lemberg RoopeRasti-Jussit16:19+4:01
22.270Vuorela JoonaEspoon Akilles16:29+4:11
23.261Schüle OliverKoovee16:40+4:22
24.273Ketonen JuusoRastivarsat16:45+4:27
25.268Raitanen KonstaTampereen Pyrintö16:48+4:30
26.260Stevander KarriKuortaneen Kunto17:05+4:47
27.259Tukiainen OtsoTampereen Pyrintö17:10+4:52
28.267Kallela LucaHelsingin Suunnistajat17:34+5:16
29.258Pikkarainen PyryLahden Suunnistajat-3718:24+6:06
30.257Ylimaa JuhoAngelniemen Ankkuri22:23+10:05

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D70B

D20, A-finaali

Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.317Klemettinen VeeraSuunta Jyväskylä12:43+0
2.316Nymalm AmyPargas IF14:09+1:26
3.311Koskinen NooraHiisirasti14:10+1:27
3.314Haanpää AnniTampereen Pyrintö14:10+1:27
5.310Oksanen MaijuIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima14:11+1:28
6.315Enlund AlexandraIF Femman14:19+1:36
7.305Ståhlberg EmiliaEspoon Suunta14:27+1:44
8.313Jalava EnniTurun Suunnistajat14:30+1:47
9.312Kivilaakso AnniEspoon Suunta14:33+1:50
10.298Valtonen AnniMS Parma14:38+1:55
11.307Norrbacka SanniLynx14:39+1:56
12.290Mellberg SonjaVaasan Suunnistajat14:45+2:02
13.303Plit HeidiEspoon Suunta14:48+2:05
14.309Nenonen LiisaSK Vuoksi15:07+2:24
15.301Kaartinen SeljaAngelniemen Ankkuri15:13+2:30
16.297Kinnala VenlaTurun Suunnistajat15:16+2:33
17.308Yliluikki HennaAngelniemen Ankkuri15:17+2:34
18.304Kontkanen RonjaKangasala SK15:29+2:46
19.302Rintanen HeiniTampereen Pyrintö15:38+2:55
20.294Donner IsabelOK7716:01+3:18
21.295Granados Escartin ElvaRasti-Pielinen16:02+3:19
22.296Juva JonnaAngelniemen Ankkuri16:06+3:23
23.291Suutari TuuliKouvolan Suunnistajat16:18+3:35
24.300Myrskog EllenIK Kronan16:21+3:38
25.292Haltia RiikkaRajamäen Rykmentti16:27+3:44
26.288Martikainen KaroliinaOK Trian16:37+3:54
27.289Roininen EssiHelsingin Suunnistajat17:07+4:24
28.293Kauppinen NiinaKeuruun Kisailijat17:10+4:27
299Kovanen MaijuSuunta JyväskyläHyl.
306Näsi JuliaanaSK PohjantähtiHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D70B

D18, A-finaali

Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.346Rantala JasmiinaRasti-Lukko13:52+0
2.347Strandvall AmandaIF Minken14:00+8
3.343Heikkilä TuuliLynx14:13+21
4.337Pylvänäinen HennaKouvolan Suunnistajat14:45+53
5.345Ruokonen Sara-EliseAngelniemen Ankkuri15:02+1:10
6.338Matilainen AnnikaHelsingin Suunnistajat15:10+1:18
7.344Viholainen ElisaSuunta Jyväskylä15:12+1:20
8.342Pelkonen RoosaRastivarsat15:17+1:25
9.335Haavisto AlliTurun Suunnistajat15:18+1:26
10.339Lainio IlonaTurun Suunnistajat15:19+1:27
11.341Tuomisto SatuVaasan Suunnistajat15:29+1:37
12.340Koli HelmiOK Trian15:41+1:49
13.332Myrskog LinneaIK Kronan15:54+2:02
14.336Donner JaninaOK7715:55+2:03
15.330Siikarla SiiriAngelniemen Ankkuri16:10+2:18
16.333Skog EllaKoovee16:16+2:24
17.322Tulonen JennaHiidenkiertäjät16:21+2:29
18.326Simola ReeaKoovee16:25+2:33
19.334Avelin MelinaTampereen Pyrintö16:35+2:43
20.329Tanskanen AnniIisalmen Visa17:07+3:15
21.325Kantola ClaudiaLahden Suunnistajat-3717:19+3:27
22.331Holmgren AntoniaOK Trian17:28+3:36
23.321Ketonen LunaOK Trian17:29+3:37
24.324Frenckell von RafaelaOK7718:18+4:26
25.319Kaukonen EllaEspoon Suunta18:41+4:49
26.328Tolonen SirjeLänsi-Rajan Rasti18:54+5:02
27.327Vesikko VenlaJoutsenon Kullervo20:00+6:08
28.323Simola AnnaLounais-Hämeen Rasti20:28+6:36
29.320Kukkonen TuuliaVehkalahden Veikot20:35+6:43

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D70B

D17, A-finaali

Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.378Nurminen InkaJämsän Retki-Veikot13:03+0
2.374Taulavuori VenlaAlatornion Pirkat13:31+28
3.375Kurth SaraTampereen Pyrintö13:49+46
4.376Eerola LottaTampereen Pyrintö14:03+1:00
5.365Silvennoinen SiiriKalevan Rasti14:14+1:11
6.377Turakainen VenlaHelsingin Suunnistajat14:27+1:24
7.367Haavisto VeeraIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima14:50+1:47
8.373Pakkanen RaitaVehkalahden Veikot15:07+2:04
9.372Klemettinen KaisaSuunta Jyväskylä15:08+2:05
10.369Virtala JennyPargas IF15:19+2:16
11.370Saalo SiiriSK Uusi15:30+2:27
12.364Väliheikki JuliaSK Pohjantähti15:47+2:44
13.354Ovaska JenniLuumäen Rasti15:54+2:51
14.358Saalo SaaraSK Uusi16:13+3:10
15.361Lohikainen EveliinaRastivarsat16:16+3:13
16.356Välkki LottaTampereen Pyrintö16:36+3:33
17.363Snickars FiaSolf IK16:43+3:40
18.351Bartholdi JessicaEspoon Akilles16:44+3:41
19.366Aho MarikaSuunta Jyväskylä16:47+3:44
20.353Ojala JuttaVehkalahden Veikot16:59+3:56
21.357Laine RoosaEspoon Suunta17:17+4:14
22.359Ståhlberg ElisaEspoon Suunta17:33+4:30
23.355Kovanen AnuSuunta Jyväskylä17:35+4:32
24.352Sundqvist IdaLahden Suunnistajat-3717:53+4:50
25.350Sankelo LottaSK Pohjantähti18:16+5:13
26.360Biskop GretaKokkolan Suunnistajat19:53+6:50
27.362Prittinen SanniHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat20:46+7:43
371Nygård MetteKuopion SuunnistajatHyl.
379Telgma TeeleHiidenkiertäjätHyl.
368Torrkulla MatildaIF FemmanHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D70B

D16, A-finaali

Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.400Karjalainen MikaelaJämsän Retki-Veikot13:14+0
2.389Määttänen MariaEspoon Suunta13:41+27
3.404Luoma OonaUlvilan Ura13:59+45
4.408Lahdenperä MelinaEspoon Suunta14:21+1:07
5.395Ylikangas PinjaKokkolan Suunnistajat14:41+1:27
6.403Haapala IdaEspoon Suunta14:56+1:42
7.410Goman AnnaVesaisen Pojat14:57+1:43
8.392Simola RosaKoovee15:01+1:47
9.396Heinaro TaruEspoon Suunta15:02+1:48
10.399Lindgren HannaIF Femman15:13+1:59
11.405Taipale AnniinaLahden Suunnistajat-3715:24+2:10
12.397Metsälä EssiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat15:47+2:33
13.393Haikonen SanniUlvilan Ura16:11+2:57
14.390Koistinen MillaHyvinkään Rasti16:18+3:04
15.406Laaksoviita VeeraSuomussalmen Rasti16:20+3:06
16.386Jussila IdaTampereen Pyrintö16:26+3:12
17.409Pitkänen HillaJämsän Retki-Veikot16:29+3:15
18.394Gullqvist ChiraOK Trian16:36+3:22
19.387Tuominen MariKankaanpään Suunnistajat17:01+3:47
19.391Jutila IisaRastikarhut17:01+3:47
21.398Espo ElinaKouvolan Suunnistajat17:07+3:53
22.381Tikkanen Tia-MariaKajaanin Suunnistajat17:14+4:00
23.385Holmback HilmaIF Femman17:27+4:13
24.388Sainio LindaKangasala SK17:29+4:15
25.383Venetjoki VenlaKokkolan Suunnistajat18:04+4:50
26.382Isoniemi SandraOK Trian18:30+5:16
27.384Portimojärvi SaanaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura18:57+5:43
28.401Virtanen HetaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat19:24+6:10
29.402Järventausta EnnimariaKyrös-Rasti19:54+6:40
407Niemelä HillaKooveeHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D70B

D15, A-finaali

Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.415Lilja RiikkaSuunta Jyväskylä14:14+0
2.438Mattila ElisaKouvolan Suunnistajat14:19+5
3.439Näpänkangas ElsaSuunta Jyväskylä14:25+11
4.430Hilo HanneEspoon Suunta14:34+20
5.428Nurminen KaarinaTampereen Pyrintö14:40+26
6.436Hoskari MariaRastiketut14:43+29
7.425Laurén JillPargas IF14:46+32
8.437Peura KerttuEspoon Suunta14:58+44
9.427Kytäjä NeaHiidenkiertäjät15:08+54
10.429Raasakka LiisaEspoon Suunta15:11+57
11.424Asklöf AinoLynx15:15+1:01
12.420Haunia HetaRastikarhut15:22+1:08
13.432Leinamo SonjaKalvolan Keihäs15:27+1:13
14.434Konstari ElenaJämsän Retki-Veikot15:43+1:29
15.435Kankainen VenlaSotkamon Jymy15:44+1:30
16.431Tuomala Miina-MariaSuunta Jyväskylä16:05+1:51
17.426Ojala LumimaariaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura16:10+1:56
18.423Joensivu InkaValkeakosken Haka16:16+2:02
19.414Soikkeli SofiaEspoon Suunta16:33+2:19
20.418Mäkinen SanniHelsingin Suunnistajat16:36+2:22
21.441Peltonen LiisaKouvolan Suunnistajat16:56+2:42
22.416Koivula LottaUlvilan Ura17:26+3:12
23.417Niemi TiinaPohjankyrön Rasti17:41+3:27
24.421Mustajoki VillaTampereen Pyrintö17:47+3:33
25.413Mustonen OonaHelsingin Suunnistajat17:56+3:42
26.422Hyyppä MiljaKokkolan Suunnistajat18:17+4:03
27.419Laine AnniTampereen Pyrintö18:40+4:26
28.440Ankelo ElsaMS Parma18:58+4:44
412Mattinen LottaJoutsenon KullervoHyl.
433Salonen VenlaHelsingin SuunnistajatHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D70B

D14, A-finaali

Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.472Kukonlehto FannyKangasala SK12:56+0
2.471Karppinen InariEspoon Akilles13:00+4
3.456Tikkakoski IlonaTampereen Pyrintö13:10+14
4.470Aumo SabinaSweden13:40+44
5.460Simola RitaKoovee13:53+57
6.447Häkkinen PihlaTampereen Pyrintö13:54+58
7.459Heikkilä SuviLynx14:05+1:09
8.467Tala JuuliaHelsingin Suunnistajat14:11+1:15
9.466Hölsö EssiPaimion Rasti14:22+1:26
10.465Hietala EmmiLapuan Virkiä14:26+1:30
11.468Nietula MinjaHelsingin Suunnistajat14:34+1:38
12.455Norrbacka SallaHyvinkään Rasti14:46+1:50
13.462Kontio KatriKangasala SK14:54+1:58
14.458Karttunen LiliaLahden Suunnistajat-3715:03+2:07
15.450Ojala JennyKoovee15:12+2:16
15.463Tala EmiliaHelsingin Suunnistajat15:12+2:16
17.469Yli-Hietanen SiljaTampereen Pyrintö15:14+2:18
18.446Hahn OliviaSolf IK15:19+2:23
18.452Korpi AnnaLänsi-Rajan Rasti15:19+2:23
20.457Koskinen AdveliinaKyrös-Rasti15:24+2:28
21.448Leppänen NettaKalvolan Keihäs15:29+2:33
22.444Saraniemi IidaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura15:32+2:36
23.464Ruohola IlonaMS Parma15:42+2:46
24.445Pitkänen HelmiJämsän Retki-Veikot15:55+2:59
25.453Kerkkonen AadaJämsän Retki-Veikot15:59+3:03
26.451Holopainen OiliSuunta 200016:32+3:36
27.454Rantala HennaTurun Suunnistajat17:10+4:14
28.443Koivunen JuttaRastikarhut17:33+4:37
29.461Kontkanen IdaKangasala SK17:55+4:59
30.449Goman MaijaVesaisen Pojat18:19+5:23

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D70B

H35, A-finaali

Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.502Taanila VesaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima12:17+0
2.503Pukema Hannu-PekkaRajamäen Rykmentti12:44+27
3.501Leskinen AleksiLynx12:54+37
4.500Berg KimmoEspoon Akilles13:14+57
5.498Liuha JarkkoKangasala SK13:31+1:14
6.497Asikainen SakuHiisirasti13:47+1:30
7.499Väänänen HeikkiPihkaniskat14:05+1:48
8.494Alonen MattiSuunta Jyväskylä14:16+1:59
9.485Aaltonen VesaIF Brahe14:19+2:02
10.492Paukkunen PetriMS Parma14:34+2:17
11.488Korpinen Olli-JussiAnttolan Urheilijat14:36+2:19
12.496Kapiainen TomiRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat14:45+2:28
13.487Hirvonen JuhaLahden Suunnistajat-3714:55+2:38
13.495Hongell TimoKokkolan Suunnistajat14:55+2:38
15.489Tölli MarkoSuunta Jyväskylä15:22+3:05
16.480Raute KajSuomusjärven Sisu15:35+3:18
17.491Lauronen JarkkoLaihian Luja15:41+3:24
18.486Ekonoja AnttiPellon Ponsi15:44+3:27
18.493Matilainen JuhaLahden Suunnistajat-3715:44+3:27
20.478Tamminen JaniTurun Suunnistajat15:48+3:31
21.483Mäki-Ullakko MikkoKannuksen Ura15:59+3:42
22.475Lavonen TommiKouvolan Suunnistajat16:00+3:43
23.476Hämäläinen AriLahden Suunnistajat-3716:09+3:52
24.490Jansson SörenIK Falken16:35+4:18
25.482Hakkarainen TuomasEspoon Akilles16:36+4:19
26.477Isokoski TeppoKokkolan Suunnistajat16:43+4:26
27.481Paavola KaiKannuksen Ura16:47+4:30
28.474Helin TuomasRastihaukat17:18+5:01
29.484Auvinen JukkaKuopion Suunnistajat18:58+6:41
30.479Kettunen PyrySäyneisen Salpa19:03+6:46

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D70B

H40, A-finaali

Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.534Lakanen JaniKoovee12:53+0
2.529Weckman JanneVehkalahden Veikot13:39+46
3.533Vähänen SamiRajamäen Rykmentti13:55+1:02
4.527Mutka ManuTurun Metsänkävijät14:23+1:30
5.511Närvä MarkoLynx14:33+1:40
6.531Salo MarkusPunkalaitumen Kunto14:37+1:44
7.520Perä TapioRajamäen Rykmentti14:46+1:53
7.530Häkkinen MikaHiiltomiehet14:46+1:53
9.532Saari PetriVaajakosken Terä14:48+1:55
10.519Lilja ArtoAnttolan Urheilijat14:50+1:57
11.517Hämäläinen JaniLahden Suunnistajat-3714:56+2:03
12.523Kankaanpää VesaOK7714:58+2:05
13.521Leppänen KristianLahden Suunnistajat-3715:05+2:12
14.524Hillo KariDowntown 6515:09+2:16
15.526Sarkkinen TimoLahden Taimi15:12+2:19
16.518Virta JaniOK Trian15:25+2:32
17.513Puro-Aho ArtoYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet15:42+2:49
18.506Muikku AnssiAnttolan Urheilijat15:47+2:54
19.528Airila MarkusSK Uusi15:57+3:04
20.516Kalvas TeemuKeravan Urheilijat15:58+3:05
21.522Sillanpää SampoLynx16:02+3:09
22.510Hyyppä TuomasKokkolan Suunnistajat16:08+3:15
23.512Konttila JanneTampereen Pyrintö16:40+3:47
24.505Mäntytörmä JaniKalvolan Keihäs16:42+3:49
25.515Pulli Veli-MattiRastivarsat17:15+4:22
26.509Gröhn TimoHollolan Urheilijat -4617:18+4:25
27.514Kiuru JaniRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat17:32+4:39
28.507Partanen TapaniHyvinkään Rasti17:38+4:45
29.525Kemppi JoniEspoon Suunta17:49+4:56
508Vaherlehto TuomasEspoon AkillesHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D70B

H45, A-finaali

Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.565Hytönen HarriKärkölän Kisa-Veikot13:32+0
2.561Pulli AnteroRajamäen Rykmentti13:43+11
3.559Loukkalahti MarkoHiidenkiertäjät13:47+15
4.557Koski TimoKoovee13:57+25
5.552Märkälä JanneTampereen Pyrintö13:58+26
6.558Klemettinen VesaSuunta Jyväskylä14:00+28
7.562Venäläinen ToniValkeakosken Haka14:13+41
8.560Prittinen JuhaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat14:24+52
9.556Virtanen AnttiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat14:25+53
10.549Kaario KimmoSuunta Jyväskylä14:28+56
11.555Viippola IlpoOulun Tarmo14:30+58
12.550Lapila PekkaMS Parma14:35+1:03
13.564Noponen PetriAnttolan Urheilijat14:44+1:12
14.546Taulavuori TeroAlatornion Pirkat14:45+1:13
14.553Salo MikaelOK Trian14:45+1:13
16.542Laitamäki MikaHämeenlinnan Tarmo14:50+1:18
17.551Jussila KariTampereen Pyrintö14:55+1:23
18.544Ryyppö JarkkoRastivarsat15:00+1:28
19.547Torrkulla JanIF Femman15:08+1:36
20.539Westerholm LasseVesaisen Pojat15:26+1:54
21.548Asklöf TomLynx15:35+2:03
22.563Romppainen PasiHyvinkään Rasti15:42+2:10
23.545Heikkinen JarkkoVehkalahden Veikot15:44+2:12
24.536Suominen ManneHiidenkiertäjät15:53+2:21
25.538Jääskeläinen IiroVehkalahden Veikot16:10+2:38
26.541Isoherranen SamiLynx16:12+2:40
27.537Ruuska VesaKangasala SK16:17+2:45
28.540Metsäranta ArtoHiidenkiertäjät16:50+3:18
29.543Marttinen TeijoNavi17:40+4:08
554Heikkilä TeroPaimion RastiHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D70B

H50, A-finaali

Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.593Heikkilä OssiSuunta Jyväskylä14:06+0
2.584Kotro PetriKaakon Rasti14:29+23
3.594Sorjonen PekkaRasti-Pielinen14:32+26
4.578Pyymäki LeoEspoon Suunta14:48+42
5.591Nygård MarkoKuopion Suunnistajat14:55+49
6.586Parttimaa TimoAngelniemen Ankkuri15:00+54
7.590Viitanen ReijoRasti-Nokia15:05+59
8.588Ojalainen JormaSK Vuoksi15:10+1:04
9.592Juvakka PekkaAnttolan Urheilijat15:11+1:05
10.595Koskinen JuhaVaajakosken Terä15:12+1:06
11.589Hyvönen PanuSK Pohjantähti15:38+1:32
12.583Kulmala MikaRajamäen Rykmentti15:42+1:36
13.581Konttajärvi SeppoVesaisen Pojat15:45+1:39
14.582Ray TomasOK7715:57+1:51
15.577Uotila MarkoKouvolan Suunnistajat16:00+1:54
16.587Tuomala JyrkiSuunta Jyväskylä16:10+2:04
17.573Laaksonen PetriUNO SK16:39+2:33
18.575Huostila MarkkuLammin Säkiä17:08+3:02
19.569Mänty MarkkuMaarian Mahti17:09+3:03
20.580Numminen HannuEspoon Akilles17:12+3:06
21.576Jalonen EeroHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat17:27+3:21
22.574Huttunen MattiPihkaniskat17:36+3:30
23.567Kahiala JariPihkaniskat17:40+3:34
24.568Haajanen LeifOK Raseborg17:51+3:45
25.571Kuuluvainen JuhaEspoon Suunta18:45+4:39
26.570Tarkkanen MattiUlvilan Ura20:11+6:05
579Gynther KimmoItä-Hämeen RastiHyl.
596Haanpää TuomoTampereen PyrintöHyl.
585Reiman JarmoAngelniemen AnkkuriHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D70B

H55, A-finaali

Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.617Lehto KariTurun Metsänkävijät12:50+0
1.627Routsi JyrkiHiisirasti12:50+0
3.625Heinämäki MikkoTampereen Pyrintö12:57+7
4.622Kärkkäinen PanuJämsän Retki-Veikot13:11+21
5.626Ahonen PekkaHauhon Sisu13:26+36
6.623Oikarinen JarmoTampereen Pyrintö13:29+39
7.608Tuomisto JuhaVaasan Suunnistajat13:50+1:00
7.609Kemppainen JukkaKajaanin Suunnistajat13:50+1:00
9.619Fogelholm MikaelKeravan Urheilijat13:58+1:08
10.624Kuusinen MikkoLynx13:59+1:09
11.607Viitasaari SauliKokkolan Suunnistajat14:08+1:18
12.601Autio OssiHyvinkään Rasti14:09+1:19
13.610Bäck MikaelIF Femman14:10+1:20
14.612Kauppinen TuomoHyvinkään Rasti14:11+1:21
15.621Kukkola PauliSiilin Rasti14:17+1:27
16.614Lerssi JuhaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot14:20+1:30
17.615Peltonen HannuAnttolan Urheilijat14:21+1:31
18.605Elo JussiLaitilan Jyske14:29+1:39
19.616Molnar GezaRastivarsat14:56+2:06
20.603Virtanen KariMS Parma15:06+2:16
21.606Patana PekkaLaihian Luja15:08+2:18
22.620Hakulinen JukkaVehkalahden Veikot15:16+2:26
23.604Frilander HeikkiOK Trian15:37+2:47
24.600Vainio AskoMS Parma15:57+3:07
25.611Laine MarkkuMäntsälän Urheilijat16:04+3:14
26.598Niemi Kari-VeliLappeen Riento16:18+3:28
27.602Liukkonen JuhaHiidenkiertäjät16:29+3:39
28.613Markki TapioEspoon Suunta17:01+4:11
29.599Lundgren RuneOK Trian17:43+4:53
618Peltola IlkkaItä-Hämeen RastiHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D70B

H60, A-finaali

Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 4

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.658Hyppänen TimoEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat13:51
2.653Helle MarkkuSaarijärven Pullistus14:36+45
3.649Lahti MarkkuRaisu Lumous14:41+50
4.650Nylund Sven-OlofOK Botnia15:05+1:14
5.654Peltonen HeikkiItä-Päijänteen Rasti15:07+1:16
6.639Valkonen TimoRajamäen Rykmentti15:28+1:37
7.641Pulkkinen ErkkiRasti-Lukko15:51+2:00
8.637Laaksonen LasseSuomusjärven Sisu15:52+2:01
9.646Toivonen EsaTarpian Suunta15:54+2:03
10.656Liikkanen ReimaLahden Taimi15:57+2:06
11.640Salmi VeijoRajamäen Rykmentti16:09+2:18
12.648Jylhä KariJoutsenon Kullervo16:12+2:21
13.642Valkonen PekkaKangasniemen Kalske16:20+2:29
14.643Kurkela ReinoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura16:47+2:56
15.657Lind SuneIK Falken16:50+2:59
16.635Matilainen JormaSuunta Jyväskylä16:56+3:05
16.636Laakso AnteroPunkalaitumen Kunto16:56+3:05
18.645Meriheinä UlfPihkaniskat16:58+3:07
19.634Ojapalo IlkkaRajamäen Rykmentti17:12+3:21
20.651Udd EskoLänsi-Rajan Rasti17:17+3:26
21.630Kuivala HannuTurun Suunnistajat17:52+4:01
22.631Papinsaari KariKangasala SK18:04+4:13
23.632Lindroos MårtenKimito SF18:26+4:35
24.644Hakola MarttiRiihimäen Suunnistajat18:45+4:54
25.633Virtanen KariPellon Ponsi20:20+6:29
652Forsström OveOK RaseborgKesk.
638Ahlroth TimoTurengin SarastusHyl.
647Hautala MattiOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatHyl.
629Kotala IlkkaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraHyl.
655Kotala MarkkuLahden Suunnistajat-37Hyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D70B

H65, A-finaali

Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 5

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.689Sani MikkoHollolan Urheilijat -4613:35+0
2.682Ylikoski ErkkiValkeakosken Haka14:05+30
3.668Päivänranta PerttiJoutsenon Kullervo14:20+45
4.688Pietikäinen MarkkuJoutsenon Kullervo14:26+51
5.680Liukkala PekkaHauhon Sisu14:36+1:01
6.686Helkkula RauliTurun Metsänkävijät14:41+1:06
7.661Kerkola PekkaHämeenlinnan Tarmo15:08+1:33
8.667Lehtinen TeuvoRastivarsat15:19+1:44
9.679Tervo VesaRajamäen Rykmentti15:32+1:57
10.674Pietilä PekkaKangasala SK16:00+2:25
10.681Määttä AskoKouvolan Suunnistajat16:00+2:25
12.677Nippala JuhaniRasti-Jyry16:08+2:33
13.666Lakanen EnsioVaajakosken Terä16:24+2:49
14.672Keltamäki SeppoJoutsenon Kullervo16:37+3:02
15.660Väätäinen SeppoEspoon Suunta16:54+3:19
16.665Kalliomaa LasseLaihian Luja17:05+3:30
17.683Ilmakunnas PekkaPihkaniskat17:10+3:35
18.662Alexandersson YngveNärpes OK17:14+3:39
19.669Vilska PekkaOlavin Rasti17:54+4:19
20.678Laine HarriKauhajoen Karhu18:57+5:22
21.676Toppari PekkaPuolangan Ryhti20:30+6:55
22.663Kataja LasseSuomusjärven Sisu20:36+7:01
23.675Pokela ErkkiLuumäen Rasti21:50+8:15
673Virtanen JuhaniLounais-Hämeen RastiKesk.
664Alilonttinen MarttiMS ParmaHyl.
685Haataja KariTurun MetsänkävijätHyl.
687Saksman KaiEstoniaHyl.
684Turunen ErkkiSuunta-SepotHyl.
671Uljas RistoRasti-JyryHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D70B

H70, A-finaali

Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.718Lehtinen OlliTurun Suunnistajat12:36
2.717Peltola TimoMS Parma13:27+51
3.715Kivistö ErkkiPihkaniskat13:51+1:15
4.704Inkinen PaavoRasti-Jyry13:54+1:18
5.720Pajala TaunoEspoon Suunta14:34+1:58
6.701Liitiäinen ReijoOK Trian14:51+2:15
7.716Wessman RistoHiidenkiertäjät14:57+2:21
8.719Loukonen VeikkoPiikkiön Kehitys15:44+3:08
9.708Kyyrönen HeikkiKouvolan Suunnistajat16:04+3:28
10.714Rusko HeikkiVaajakosken Terä16:41+4:05
11.699Hedenström RaunoMaarian Mahti16:49+4:13
12.712Hörkkö JaakkoMS Parma16:59+4:23
13.707Kemppi JormaNavi17:20+4:44
14.702Hanhela MaunoHaukiputaan Heitto17:21+4:45
15.705Koistinen LeoVakka-Rasti17:52+5:16
16.710Lehtonen MattiPieksämäen Veikot18:24+5:48
17.709Reinikainen PenttiRasti-Jyry18:52+6:16
18.697Kuosa HarriLoimaan Jankko19:11+6:35
19.700Virtanen KalleRasti-Lukko19:45+7:09
20.691Halkosaari SeveriNivalan Suunnistajat19:47+7:11
21.692Lukkarinen OlaviSK Pohjantähti19:53+7:17
22.706Mannervesi SimoRasti-Lukko21:55+9:19
23.694Engström BerndtPargas IF22:05+9:29
24.693Talvitie HeikkiPirkkalan Hiihtäjät22:51+10:15
25.698Koivula KeijoHyvinkään Rasti30:24+17:48
703Blomster BjarneIF ÅlandHyl.
711Karvonen RaimoSuomusjärven SisuHyl.
696Kuokkanen SeppoPihkaniskatHyl.
713Tammisaari PenttiHirvensalon HeittoHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D70B

H75, A-finaali

Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 5

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.746Salo MarkkuLahden Suunnistajat-3710:59+0
2.748Jokinen JuhaniMaarian Mahti11:20+21
3.741Pelkonen ToivoYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet12:07+1:08
4.742Jonkka ArvoRastikarhut12:12+1:13
5.747Kanerva UntoRasti-Jyry12:15+1:16
6.739Luukko JukkaLahden Suunnistajat-3713:00+2:01
7.731Saario PenttiLoimaan Jankko13:38+2:39
8.733Martikainen ArvoLahden Suunnistajat-3714:00+3:01
9.745Kuusisto KaleviHämeenlinnan Tarmo14:24+3:25
10.735Erkkilä OlaviHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat14:33+3:34
11.734Viiri JyrkiHirvensalon Heitto14:43+3:44
12.736Kuutti JormaPerttelin Peikot15:14+4:15
13.725Kilo EskoLappeen Riento15:32+4:33
14.730Haaramo MattiEspoon Suunta15:37+4:38
15.743Holmström BengtKimito SF16:22+5:23
16.728Kuokkanen KariPihkaniskat17:11+6:12
17.744Salmela KostiPihtiputaan Tuisku18:02+7:03
18.732Syväterä PekkaRiihimäen Suunnistajat19:37+8:38
19.738Salmi TarmoJoutsenon Kullervo20:02+9:03
20.722Tuominen NiiloRasti-Perniö22:31+11:32
729Kleemola PauliPerttelin PeikotKesk.
740Lainema MattiMS ParmaKesk.
737Aronen OsmoRastikarhutHyl.
726Paavilainen ArvoItä-Päijänteen RastiHyl.
724Palomäki MikkoHyvinkään RastiHyl.
723Rönn RalfAkilles OKHyl.
727Österberg ReinoLeppävaaran SisuHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D70B

H80, A-finaali

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.755Houni MikkoEpilän Esa11:48+0
2.761Ryyppö ToivoRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat12:12+24
3.760Pajuoja ReinoKarkki-Rasti14:29+2:41
4.758Ranta EskoLahden Suunnistajat-3714:33+2:45
5.752Häkkinen TapaniItä-Päijänteen Rasti14:55+3:07
6.759Hietaharju AnttiÄhtärin Urheilijat15:32+3:44
7.756Heikkilä MikkoMaarian Mahti20:35+8:47
8.753Joonas RistoMaarian Mahti21:49+10:01
9.757Lario HeikkiRastivarsat23:12+11:24
754Brax AskoTampereen PyrintöHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D70B

H85, A-finaali

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.770Rantala MauriRasti-Nokia17:32+0
2.764Koivisto JohanTapanilan Tarmo24:25+6:53
3.768Vanhala ToivoPihkaniskat25:02+7:30
4.765Partanen AnteroRasti-Vihti29:28+11:56
767Asikainen VilleXYZHyl.
769Laurila PerttiEspoon SuuntaHyl.
771Liski EeroSalon ViestiHyl.
766Pyökäri AnteroRastiPiikkiöHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D70B

D35, A-finaali

Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.796Väänänen MariKalevan Rasti14:34+0
2.779Lindeqvist KatriTurun Suunnistajat14:52+18
3.795Lindholm SaraOK Raseborg15:03+29
4.792Väre TiinaSomeron Esa15:21+47
5.797Autio PäiviHiisirasti15:26+52
6.801Liimatainen AnniTurun Suunnistajat15:36+1:02
7.798Taini MiaJämsän Retki-Veikot15:41+1:07
8.800Leskinen Anne-MariLynx15:47+1:13
9.799Koivunen MariLahden Suunnistajat-3715:48+1:14
10.793Töyrylä SallaKymin Suunnistajat15:52+1:18
11.802Kiuru VeeraRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat16:12+1:38
12.794Oinonen LottaPihkaniskat16:33+1:59
13.782Heikkilä MaijaEspoon Akilles16:49+2:15
14.790Büchli MarionSwitzerland16:51+2:17
15.781Noponen HeliAnttolan Urheilijat16:52+2:18
15.783Lilja SallaAnttolan Urheilijat16:52+2:18
17.791Kiiskinen KirsiLahden Suunnistajat-3717:00+2:26
18.780Korhonen KatiSuunta Jyväskylä17:04+2:30
19.787Keski-Säntti EijaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet17:15+2:41
20.789Ojapalo AnnaLynx17:16+2:42
21.788Fred MarieIF Femman17:23+2:49
22.777Karvonen TiinaSomeron Esa17:38+3:04
23.786Vilska TiinaRajamäen Rykmentti17:45+3:11
24.784Weckman SannaVehkalahden Veikot17:53+3:19
25.775Hartonen AnneRajamäen Rykmentti18:13+3:39
26.773Dambe SignePaimion Rasti18:23+3:49
27.776Launistola HeidiEspoon Akilles18:33+3:59
28.785Evele-Peltoniemi IneseEspoon Suunta18:44+4:10
29.774Castrén JenniRasti-Jyry18:47+4:13
30.778Koskinen Hanna-RiikkaHyvinkään Rasti19:03+4:29

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D70B

D40, A-finaali

Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.831Gunell YvonnePargas IF13:58+0
2.832Saue EloKoovee15:02+1:04
3.833Paukkunen SannaMS Parma15:03+1:05
4.829Huuskonen TaijaJämsän Retki-Veikot15:09+1:11
5.830Palomäki SannaRasti-Kurikka15:40+1:42
6.825Lakanen ReettaKoovee15:48+1:50
7.819Koski Hanna-MaijaKoovee15:50+1:52
8.807Örn OutiKärkölän Kisa-Veikot16:12+2:14
9.827Rantanen MaaretJämsän Retki-Veikot16:16+2:18
10.821Luoma PäiviPihkaniskat16:17+2:19
11.828Muukkonen EveliinaKangasala SK16:22+2:24
12.826Vaara AnnikaLapin Veikot16:25+2:27
13.816Pekkala SiniEspoon Suunta16:49+2:51
14.815Rannila TanjaVetelin Urheilijat16:53+2:55
15.811Kemppi JohannaEspoon Suunta17:01+3:03
16.817Joensuu-Partanen JenniKangasala SK17:12+3:14
17.820Tahvanainen AnuLahden Suunnistajat-3717:19+3:21
18.809Kyckling KatjaLynx17:26+3:28
19.822Wartiainen PirittaEspoon Suunta17:47+3:49
20.810Hovi MiiaRasti-Jyry18:01+4:03
21.806Ketola HeliKoovee18:24+4:26
22.823Kivelä RiikkaVehkalahden Veikot18:29+4:31
23.808Ojala LeenaRasti-Kurikka18:30+4:32
24.814Kankainen Ulla-MariaSotkamon Jymy18:33+4:35
25.818Nuottajärvi SannaOK Trian18:48+4:50
26.813Väisänen MariKalevan Rasti18:59+5:01
27.804Murto HeliRajamäen Rykmentti21:30+7:32
28.812Kilpinen-Suurnäkki HeidiKuusankosken Urheiluseura22:40+8:42
805Tervakangas SannaEspoon SuuntaKesk.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D70B

D45, A-finaali

Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.863Toivonen SirraKangasala SK14:23+0
2.862Pietilä-Annala JaanaKangasala SK14:57+34
3.856Pulli TessaRastivarsat15:17+54
4.864Mattsson IngelaPargas IF15:45+1:22
5.861Mäki NinaJämsän Retki-Veikot15:55+1:32
6.865Nymalm SannaPargas IF15:59+1:36
7.859Karppinen RiikkaEspoon Akilles16:07+1:44
8.851Saarijärvi SariSuunta-Sepot16:09+1:46
9.854Kärkkäinen VarpuOlavin Rasti16:24+2:01
10.853Ekström AnuMS Parma16:54+2:31
10.855Hirvonen LeenaAsikkalan Raikas16:54+2:31
12.860Palmen VirpiEspoon Suunta16:58+2:35
13.852Escartin-Sorjonen LailaRasti-Pielinen17:06+2:43
14.845Svedberg Inga-LillOK Trian17:13+2:50
15.849Dahlman MaaritLahden Suunnistajat-3717:27+3:04
16.858Multala SannaKuopion Suunnistajat17:29+3:06
17.857Sarkkinen-Vuorinen SannaKokkolan Suunnistajat17:44+3:21
18.838Blomqvist EijaIF Femman17:47+3:24
19.842Tiitola AnnamariLynx17:52+3:29
19.846Ojanaho Marja-LeenaKeminmaan Urheilijat17:52+3:29
21.847Pötry MerviKalevan Rasti18:05+3:42
22.844Francke AstraEspoon Suunta18:27+4:04
23.843Rokka SusannaLounais-Hämeen Rasti18:38+4:15
24.850Haapamäki JattaMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat19:00+4:37
25.839Arvela KirsiLahden Suunnistajat-3719:20+4:57
26.848Leskelä MaaritOulunsalon Vasama19:40+5:17
27.841Tupitsa SariRasti E419:45+5:22
28.835Schüle KatjaKoovee19:50+5:27
29.840Heikkinen AnniinaVehkalahden Veikot19:54+5:31
30.837Haavisto LottaTurun Suunnistajat19:59+5:36
31.836Oja IinaPihkaniskat21:39+7:16

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D70B

D50, A-finaali

Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.894Viilo AnnikaTampereen Pyrintö13:45+0
2.893Varpula MarjutEspoon Suunta14:14+29
3.887Rantalainen Anna-LeaLahden Suunnistajat-3714:39+54
4.891Koskivaara EijaMS Parma14:46+1:01
5.883Remahl VirpiLahden Suunnistajat-3714:57+1:12
6.872Lotvonen ArjaLaitasaaren Veto15:06+1:21
7.892Autti Marja-LiisaEspoon Suunta15:22+1:37
8.875Silvennoinen TarjaKalevan Rasti15:41+1:56
9.886Holmgren UlricaOK Trian15:43+1:58
10.888Simosas NinaOK Trian15:55+2:10
11.870Hokajärvi Anja-RiittaPihkaniskat16:01+2:16
12.884Havia-Kinnala HelenaAngelniemen Ankkuri16:04+2:19
13.889Jern ToveOK7716:05+2:20
14.878Hietanen PiaKuusankosken Urheiluseura16:10+2:25
15.871Leppävuori PäiviKuopion Suunnistajat16:11+2:26
16.885Westberg-Arrakoski AnnikaOK7716:28+2:43
17.890Mäkelä TiinaRauman Työväen Urheilijat16:32+2:47
18.879Suhonen SirpaKuopion Suunnistajat16:34+2:49
19.881Latvala AnnukkaRasti-Jussit16:46+3:01
20.880Heinaro MerviEspoon Suunta16:47+3:02
21.869Viitanen KirsiOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura16:59+3:14
22.867Koskinen SariHiisirasti17:07+3:22
23.868Sipponen EijaPaimion Rasti17:15+3:30
24.877Seppälä AnuEpilän Esa17:26+3:41
25.874Hokajärvi RailiSK Pohjantähti17:27+3:42
26.882Hölsö JaanaPaimion Rasti17:35+3:50
27.876Harjula OiliKouvolan Suunnistajat17:41+3:56
28.873Oksanen KristiinaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima18:47+5:02
29.895Ljungqvist-Sarparant NinaLynx19:32+5:47
866Järvinen TuijaHämeenlinnan TarmoHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D70B

D55, A-finaali

Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.923Linko RitaEspoon Suunta14:08+0
2.925Kottonen AnnariittaLynx14:25+17
3.926Pelto-Huikko AnneHiisirasti14:50+42
4.914Lallo TuulaOK Trian14:59+51
5.909Rajamäki TerhiKangasala SK15:03+55
6.921Sarkki SirkkaKeravan Urheilijat15:05+57
7.905Oikarinen SirkkaTampereen Pyrintö15:14+1:06
8.897Malinen PaulaKajaanin Suunnistajat15:23+1:15
9.922Lindholm AnnOK7715:40+1:32
10.915Einonen PäiviLahden Suunnistajat-3715:58+1:50
11.919Mutka LeenaSuunta Jyväskylä16:09+2:01
12.908Nyholm SatuRasti-Nokia16:21+2:13
13.916Rantala Maj-LisKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot16:24+2:16
14.898Koivuniemi LeenaRasti-Nokia16:49+2:41
15.900Meriheinä MairePihkaniskat16:58+2:50
16.911Montonen OutiItä-Hämeen Rasti17:00+2:52
17.907Lahtinen TerttuItä-Hämeen Rasti17:07+2:59
18.918Raatikainen PäiviRasti E417:15+3:07
19.902Kokkila MaritaEspoon Suunta17:18+3:10
20.904Annila PäiviTampereen Pyrintö17:20+3:12
21.899Humalamäki MirjaSuomussalmen Rasti17:54+3:46
22.901Kallio ArjaRiihimäen Suunnistajat17:59+3:51
23.913Westerlund TiinaKoovee18:01+3:53
24.906Nyman MarianneOK Trian18:23+4:15
25.920Virekunnas PäiviTampereen Pyrintö18:46+4:38
26.903Humalamäki MarjaÄhtärin Urheilijat19:15+5:07
27.917Kärkkäinen TarjaJämsän Retki-Veikot27:24+13:16
924Sani TuulaHollolan Urheilijat -46Kesk.
910Käkelä MaijaPuolangan RyhtiHyl.
912Puromies MerjaEspoon SuuntaHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D70B

D60, A-finaali

Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 5

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.955Lonka HennariikkaKalevan Rasti12:48+0
2.953Kalliola PirkkoMaarian Mahti13:13+25
3.945Liimatainen RailiHyvinkään Rasti13:14+26
4.954Forsström RitaOK Raseborg13:34+46
5.941Lehto UllaKymin Suunnistajat14:15+1:27
6.943Korpio AulikkiValkeakosken Haka14:40+1:52
7.950Kukkasjärvi ElinaRajamäen Rykmentti15:14+2:26
8.952Leskinen TiinaLynx15:54+3:06
9.949Hakkarainen Maria-LeenaItä-Hämeen Rasti15:57+3:09
10.935Kajaala-Ylikoski HelenaValkeakosken Haka16:21+3:33
11.940Wickholm RitaOK Trian16:41+3:53
12.948Saarimäki HelenaAngelniemen Ankkuri17:00+4:12
13.951Niemi TuireTampereen Pyrintö17:17+4:29
14.937Moilanen KirstiMaarian Mahti17:27+4:39
15.929Saari MaritaSuunta-Sepot18:00+5:12
16.944Mikkolainen MirjaValkeakosken Haka18:03+5:15
17.936Taimisto SinikkaMS Parma18:30+5:42
18.938Toivanen TuulaRasti-Nokia19:41+6:53
19.934Turunen Päivi-KaarinaSuunta-Sepot20:56+8:08
20.933Virtanen MarjoHiisirasti24:44+11:56
21.930Salonen IirisKymin Suunnistajat24:52+12:04
22.932Papinsaari SirpaKangasala SK33:12+20:24
23.928Ahonkivi IrmaRastikarhut44:30+31:42
939Kattilakoski KirstiKokkolan SuunnistajatHyl.
931Laukkanen KirstiHämeenlinnan TarmoHyl.
946Ojapalo AnneliRajamäen RykmenttiHyl.
942Pajunen ArjaOriveden PonnistusHyl.
947Piirto KaisuJämsän Retki-VeikotHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D70B

D65, A-finaali

Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.987Lankia HilkkaTampereen Pyrintö10:36+0
2.986Hyvärinen VappuSaarijärven Pullistus10:49+13
3.981Purhonen KaijaHollolan Urheilijat -4611:07+31
4.983Ketola SirkkaSaarijärven Pullistus11:15+39
5.979Tikka EijaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat11:41+1:05
6.978Saari IrmeliHirvensalon Heitto11:45+1:09
7.985Korkeakangas Eeva-LiisaRasti-Jussit11:50+1:14
8.975Salonen Marja-LiisaHauhon Sisu12:14+1:38
8.980Juvonen MarjaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat12:14+1:38
10.961Kajava RitvaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat12:17+1:41
11.973Andelin TarjaLahden Taimi12:28+1:52
12.967Alexandersson GiaPargas IF12:37+2:01
13.976Stoor AnneKokkolan Suunnistajat13:03+2:27
14.972Suomalainen MarjaLeppävaaran Sisu13:04+2:28
15.974Malmsten BeatriceLynx13:09+2:33
16.982Toivonen VellamoOK7713:11+2:35
17.984Nurminen ArjaValkeakosken Haka13:45+3:09
18.970Petäys HelviPihkaniskat14:10+3:34
19.977Bergström AnneliEspoon Suunta14:21+3:45
20.971Luoma HelenaPihkaniskat14:22+3:46
21.968Venäläinen KaijaValkeakosken Haka15:31+4:55
22.969Ryynänen EliisaPihkaniskat16:42+6:06
23.962Laine KaijaKauhajoen Karhu16:51+6:15
24.963Lakanen SirpaMuuramen Rasti18:37+8:01
25.964Karvonen PirjoSuomusjärven Sisu19:32+8:56
26.966Tarkiainen SirpaSuunta-Sepot19:33+8:57
27.960Hautala TuulaOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat22:22+11:46
28.965Laakso-Lähteenmäki Mirja-LiisHämeenlinnan Tarmo22:38+12:02
29.959Kanerva MarjaRaisu Lumous34:50+24:14

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D70B

D70, A-finaali

Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.998Salmela JuuliaRiihimäen Suunnistajat13:20
2.999Mannervesi HelenaRasti-Lukko13:24+4
3.995Muikku RauniNavi14:37+1:17
4.996Ohramaa TuulaRasti-Jyry14:52+1:32
5.994Sulander Mirja-LiisaEpilän Esa15:40+2:20
6.992Sundberg LiisaLynx15:46+2:26
7.997Rahkasuo KaarinaRasti 8816:32+3:12
8.1000Tanska EevaEspoon Suunta16:58+3:38
9.993Kuutti KirstiPerttelin Peikot18:26+5:06
10.1001Mikkonen RitvaEspoon Suunta19:00+5:40
11.990Ojamaa Marja-LiisaSalon Viesti28:22+15:02
991Kastemaa TuuliHirvensalon HeittoHyl.
989Piiparinen SeijaRastikarhutHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D70B

D75, A-finaali

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1008Ruusunen Marja-LiisaEpilän Esa12:34+0
2.1006Tahvanainen PirkkoHollolan Urheilijat -4615:08+2:34
3.1005Brax LeenaTampereen Pyrintö15:43+3:09
4.1004Vauhkonen MarjattaEpilän Esa22:37+10:03
5.1007Jalkanen MarkeValkeakosken Haka26:26+13:52

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D70B

D80, A-finaali

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1010Pekkarinen EilaKeravan Urheilijat12:44+0

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D70B

D85. A-finaali

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1012Nieminen SoleJämsän Retki-Veikot22:45+0

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D70B

H21, B1-finaali

Lähti: 53, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 4

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1353Muukkonen PetteriOK Trian15:07+0
2.1431Takanen LariVehkalahden Veikot15:21+14
3.1347Lahtinen TuomoLahden Suunnistajat-3715:22+15
4.1134Saari AkiVaajakosken Terä15:43+36
5.1430Saikko VilleLappeen Riento15:52+45
6.1333Kuningas JanneLuumäen Rasti15:57+50
6.1320Liukkonen MattiRajamäen Rykmentti15:57+50
8.1208Linnainmaa TeroIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima16:00+53
9.1147Loukkalahti OttoHiidenkiertäjät16:06+59
9.1444Vainio Eero-MattiMS Parma16:06+59
9.1451Leskinen AapoLynx16:06+59
12.1448Hasu SimoOK Trian16:07+1:00
13.1141Pöyhönen PetjaRastikarhut16:15+1:08
14.1407Kautto LasseVaajakosken Terä16:18+1:11
15.1322Saikko AnttiTampereen Pyrintö16:19+1:12
16.1440Seppänen Jukka-PekkaHiidenkiertäjät16:20+1:13
17.1133O'Sullivan-Hourihan (U) JoshIrland16:21+1:14
18.1132Rahko SampoSK Pohjantähti16:22+1:15
18.1112Sopo AleksiKuopion Suunnistajat16:22+1:15
20.1308Kinni JuhoTampereen Pyrintö16:24+1:17
20.1432Koskinen RoopeKalevan Rasti16:24+1:17
22.1341Mavchun (U) GeorgeEspoon Suunta16:26+1:19
23.1238Niskanen TeemuLahden Suunnistajat-3716:28+1:21
24.1211Tuomala MisaSuunta Jyväskylä16:29+1:22
25.1245Seppänen Kari-PekkaRastikarhut16:31+1:24
26.1342Taivainen Juho-MattiPellon Ponsi16:37+1:30
27.1336Pohjola LauriSuunta Jyväskylä16:38+1:31
28.1428Brunell FilipOK Trian16:42+1:35
29.1120Rantala ValtteriLahden Suunnistajat-3716:46+1:39
30.1427Rajaniemi JuhoTurun Suunnistajat16:47+1:40
31.1148Kuutti Veli-PekkaEspoon Akilles16:52+1:45
31.1129Sankari MatiasLahden Suunnistajat-3716:52+1:45
31.1228Ruohola AaroMS Parma16:52+1:45
34.1130Taanila HenriIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima16:55+1:48
34.1232Istolahti TuomoKangasala SK16:55+1:48
36.1330Kujala RainerLynx17:13+2:06
37.1350Snellman TomasRasti-Lukko17:18+2:11
38.1240Senttula TuukkaSuunta Jyväskylä17:21+2:14
39.1109Mertanen SimoLappeen Riento17:26+2:19
40.1415Viljakainen AnttonAnttolan Urheilijat17:29+2:22
40.1307Istolahti JaakkoKangasala SK17:29+2:22
42.1436Väisänen PatrikKouvolan Suunnistajat17:32+2:25
42.1231Nissinen NikoSK Pohjantähti17:32+2:25
44.1450Sainio SanteriKangasala SK17:35+2:28
45.1110Manninen HeikkiAnttolan Urheilijat18:05+2:58
46.1319Vierimaa VilleEspoon Akilles18:35+3:28
47.1249Sorsa LauriHiidenkiertäjät18:36+3:29
48.1329Leirimaa TatuRastivarsat19:40+4:33
1226Hytönen Juho-VeikkoIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaKesk.
1209Elizarov (U) DaniilHiisirastiHyl.
1220Joensuu Ari-PekkaLapuan VirkiäHyl.
1426Leinonen PauliSuunta JyväskyläHyl.
1149Rauturier (U) MaximeFranceHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D70B

H21, B2-finaali

Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1212Tani JukkaKouvolan Suunnistajat14:46+0
2.1416Liukkala JaakkoHauhon Sisu14:56+10
3.1239Laine MiikaKouvolan Suunnistajat14:58+12
4.1122Kommio JereHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat15:02+16
4.1406Aikio SanteriKuusamon Erä-Veikot15:02+16
6.1131Sundelin PeterIF Femman15:04+18
7.1138Mikander ChristopherOK Trian15:29+43
8.1128Suhonen Antto-IiroKuopion Suunnistajat15:35+49
9.1214Kujanpää JuusoLynx15:44+58
10.1117Ylis-Junttila VesaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat16:01+1:15
10.1311Haajanen ErikOK Raseborg16:01+1:15
12.1224Kleemola LauriLynx16:03+1:17
13.1326Seppänen MikaVaalan Karhu16:06+1:20
14.1327Viholainen JoonaAnttolan Urheilijat16:10+1:24
15.1413Sankelo HermanniLapuan Virkiä16:14+1:28
16.1126Markkila EeroRasti-Kurikka16:17+1:31
17.1422Mänty SamiAngelniemen Ankkuri16:25+1:39
18.1316Manninen KalleAnttolan Urheilijat16:30+1:44
19.1127Virekunnas HeikkiTampereen Pyrintö16:38+1:52
19.1116Manninen MarkoNavi16:38+1:52
21.1437Kokkinen KariLahden Taimi16:40+1:54
22.1315Kahila EeroTampereen Pyrintö16:44+1:58
23.1414Pakkanen VilleEspoon Akilles17:09+2:23
24.1216Koskinen JussiKalevan Rasti17:15+2:29
24.1215Mikkola JyrkiKankaanpään Suunnistajat17:15+2:29
26.1222Mak (U) Yui Kan RaphaelHong Kong17:18+2:32
27.1125Annila PetriKoovee17:23+2:37
28.1223Lindqvist AnttiSK Uusi17:24+2:38
29.1423Melin ChristofferIK Falken17:32+2:46
30.1218Ylitalo AkiHauhon Sisu17:39+2:53
31.1424Hirvi JoonasRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat17:51+3:05
32.1123Ranki ArtoAngelniemen Ankkuri17:55+3:09
33.1412Väänänen Vesa-VilleRasti-Lukko18:09+3:23
34.1210Niskanen TuomoRastivarsat18:11+3:25
35.1339Fjällström TuomasAnttolan Urheilijat18:17+3:31
36.1244Raus (U) StefanoLahden Suunnistajat-3718:22+3:36
37.1323Tolvanen LeoPihkaniskat18:52+4:06
38.1108Malmi JoonaKangasala SK18:58+4:12
39.1113Kauppila TomiMiehikkälän Vilkas19:31+4:45
40.1314Koskela PetriSuunta-Veikot20:18+5:32
1425Hakkarainen MarkusRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatHyl.
1230Lipsanen JeremiasNaviHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D70B

H21, B3-finaali

Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 5

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1254Von Arx (U) PhilippLahden Suunnistajat-3711:52+0
2.1442Novikov (U) LeonidHiidenkiertäjät12:03+11
3.1419Karppinen AleksiIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima12:06+14
4.1137Lassila Ari-PekkaKoovee12:12+20
5.1233Loukkalahti VilhoHiidenkiertäjät12:29+37
6.1241Helander IisakSK Pohjantähti12:44+52
7.1340Vesanto AnssiEspoon Suunta12:46+54
8.1140Aaltio AapoKuopion Suunnistajat12:51+59
8.1441Hasu TopiOK Trian12:51+59
10.1418Westerlund JuhoKoovee12:57+1:05
11.1139Iivari AnttiRasti-Kurikka13:07+1:15
12.1439Juura ElmeriKankaanpään Suunnistajat13:31+1:39
13.1429Solonen JoniLahden Suunnistajat-3713:35+1:43
14.1438Ojapalo JoonaLynx14:24+2:32
15.1225Kokkila VilleEspoon Suunta14:26+2:34
16.1309Snickars CajOK7714:53+3:01
17.1328Sulkula AntonSuunta Jyväskylä14:56+3:04
18.1124Kemppinen MikkoLahden Taimi15:32+3:40
19.1409Vaara SanteriKankaanpään Suunnistajat18:10+6:18
20.1146Larsen (U) Mads K.Denmark21:25+9:33
1408Huttunen EsaTurun MetsänkävijätHyl.
1317Jansson (U) ThomasIF FemmanHyl.
1421Kalliokoski JooseppiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaHyl.
1227Luoma VilleHiidenkiertäjätHyl.
1115Turunen MarkusRajamäen RykmenttiHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D70B

D21, B1-finaali

Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 6

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1756Hirvonen EveliinaPaimion Rasti13:59
2.1739Peltomäki ElliRastikarhut14:22+23
3.1541Tervo SusannaSweden14:51+52
4.1653Kymäläinen SanniTampereen Pyrintö14:56+57
5.1523Elizarova (U) OlgaHiisirasti14:58+59
6.1647Moilanen AnnaKuopion Suunnistajat15:02+1:03
7.1744Saarimäki HeiniAngelniemen Ankkuri15:03+1:04
8.1519Hara MarikaKoovee15:09+1:10
9.1540Savolainen IidaKangasala SK15:10+1:11
10.1634Pusa SannaKeuruun Kisailijat15:11+1:12
11.1750Nurmela SariVehkalahden Veikot15:12+1:13
12.1741Hyyryläinen LauraAnttolan Urheilijat15:14+1:15
12.1652Mänkärlä AinoLynx15:14+1:15
14.1649Uotila UlrikaKoovee15:20+1:21
15.1542Hasu OutiOK Trian15:22+1:23
15.1545Seppänen MariOK Trian15:22+1:23
17.1646Jaadmaa (U) TriinEstonia15:23+1:24
18.1539Lohikainen MillaRastivarsat15:24+1:25
19.1742Väyrynen AinoKymin Suunnistajat15:25+1:26
20.1548Hulkkonen NiinaSweden15:29+1:30
21.1752Korhonen MiituKuopion Suunnistajat15:36+1:37
21.1723Laitinen SallaEspoon Akilles15:36+1:37
23.1633Munukka ElluTampereen Pyrintö15:37+1:38
23.1627Luoma KatjaKouvolan Suunnistajat15:37+1:38
25.1639Heittola SuviRasti-Kurikka15:44+1:45
26.1732Taanila MarjoKoovee15:45+1:46
27.1547Andelin SannaLahden Taimi15:52+1:53
28.1651Ylikylä SannaRastikarhut15:54+1:55
29.1748Lylynperä KaisaAngelniemen Ankkuri16:03+2:04
30.1550Hietanen PinjaKouvolan Suunnistajat16:11+2:12
31.1722Haavisto EmmiTurun Suunnistajat16:44+2:45
32.1531Harju SuviTampereen Pyrintö17:19+3:20
33.1522Tarkiainen TiaJämsän Retki-Veikot50:39+36:40
1726Aho PetraNaviHyl.
1546Joonas (U) LauraKuopion SuunnistajatHyl.
1727Malinen SaaraKajaanin SuunnistajatHyl.
1632Saarijärvi SallaSuunta-SepotHyl.
1640Uhotoinen AnuHiidenkiertäjätHyl.
1619Vääränen SariKouvolan SuunnistajatHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D70B

D21, B2-finaali

Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1761Rudnaya (U) AnastasiaMS Parma12:16+0
2.1537Rajamäki NettaKangasala SK15:23+3:07
3.1623Manderbacka HanneTurun Suunnistajat15:28+3:12
4.1720Jussila JuttaSweden15:32+3:16
5.1734Raasakka MaijaEspoon Suunta15:51+3:35
6.1536Ylipelkola EssiKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot15:52+3:36
7.1630Kanko RuutSuunta Jyväskylä15:59+3:43
8.1733Saarinen MinnaKangasala SK16:07+3:51
9.1525Honkimaa AnniEspoon Suunta16:16+4:00
10.1721Tarvainen HeiniNavi16:20+4:04
10.1631Papinsaari NiinaKangasala SK16:20+4:04
12.1746Lindholm VivianOK7716:21+4:05
13.1730Truhponen MinnaSaarijärven Pullistus16:36+4:20
14.1719Kukkonen SaaraLahden Suunnistajat-3716:37+4:21
15.1535Kolehmainen HanneLahden Taimi16:39+4:23
15.1529Lerssi MariaEspoon Akilles16:39+4:23
17.1629Sopanen NellyMaarian Mahti16:50+4:34
18.1532Marila Anna-SofiaOK Trian16:51+4:35
19.1526Tiitto JohannaRasTiimi17:00+4:44
19.1637Nurmi EllaVaasan Suunnistajat17:00+4:44
21.1724Juga EmmaOK Trian17:03+4:47
21.1621Anttila TiinaSuomusjärven Sisu17:03+4:47
21.1737Sundbäck JasminOK Trian17:03+4:47
24.1636Ekonoja LindaOK Botnia17:50+5:34
25.1528Salmi AnnaMaarian Mahti18:04+5:48
25.1520Vainikka KaisaKouvolan Suunnistajat18:04+5:48
27.1729Forsman AadaVaasan Suunnistajat18:06+5:50
28.1738Lotvonen EssiLaitasaaren Veto18:09+5:53
29.1538Tiitto KatariinaRasTiimi18:12+5:56
30.1622Meriheinä SabrinaPihkaniskat18:26+6:10
31.1527Saramäki SaraLynx18:29+6:13
32.1735Sadwinski Hanna-KaisaRastiPiikkiö18:48+6:32
32.1725Korhonen JuliaLappeen Riento18:48+6:32
34.1521Jakobsson LauraEspoon Suunta18:54+6:38
35.1624Pöyhönen SainaRastikarhut18:57+6:41
36.1736Ray JennyOK7720:51+8:35
37.1728Etu-Huitti TanjaMaarian Mahti21:27+9:11
38.1635Rauttola Tiia-MariaHiidenkiertäjät22:24+10:08

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D70B

H20, B-finaali

Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 5

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1931Jalli EeroMS Parma13:26+0
2.1944Lammi AleksiLapuan Virkiä13:43+17
3.1848Vehmas MiikaEspoon Suunta13:48+22
4.1836Tuominen JuhoKankaanpään Suunnistajat13:56+30
5.1846Pitkänen JonneTampereen Pyrintö13:57+31
5.1852Taulavuori ArttuAlatornion Pirkat13:57+31
7.1945Järvinen OssiTampereen Pyrintö14:10+44
8.1849Niskanen JanneVehkalahden Veikot14:14+48
9.1850Oripelto ViljoHauhon Sisu14:16+50
10.1936Visuri IlariOK7714:26+1:00
11.1847Huhtanen KiriTampereen Pyrintö14:31+1:05
11.1957Väyrynen AnttiKymin Suunnistajat14:31+1:05
13.1933Lähdesmäki MikkoRasti-Jussit14:37+1:11
14.1853Nokka AtteRasti 8814:39+1:13
15.1844Tervala MiskaRastivarsat14:41+1:15
16.1834Sulkula PaulusSuunta Jyväskylä14:43+1:17
17.1943Leirimaa LauriRastivarsat15:05+1:39
18.1946Holmgren BenjaminOK Trian15:07+1:41
19.1837de la Pascua PabloPihkaniskat15:13+1:47
20.1845Tiljander VilleHyvinkään Rasti15:17+1:51
21.1838Takanen SamuVehkalahden Veikot15:22+1:56
22.1947Hirvonen JoniRastivarsat15:56+2:30
23.1839Kiljunen EemeliLahden Suunnistajat-3716:23+2:57
1835Korhonen MiikkaTampereen PyrintöHyl.
1859Lapila EeroMS ParmaHyl.
1932Ovaska JanneVehkalahden VeikotHyl.
1938Siltanen SimoAngelniemen AnkkuriHyl.
1935Suutari MattiVehkalahden VeikotHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D70B

H18, B-finaali

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2068Johansson VäinöKoovee14:40+0

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D70B

H17, B-finaali

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2152Vaismaa LassiJämsän Retki-Veikot12:44+0
2.2128Venetjoki VäinöKokkolan Suunnistajat13:47+1:03
3.2129Nykänen TomiLahden Suunnistajat-3714:44+2:00
4.2127Kotro VäinöKymin Suunnistajat15:28+2:44
5.2133Hakulinen SakuVehkalahden Veikot15:33+2:49
6.2126Liukka PietiKalevan Rasti15:52+3:08
2130Hirvikallio TeemuLuumäen RastiHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D70B

H16, B-finaali

Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2268Jutila PietuRastikarhut14:24
2.2233Eskelinen PyrySK Vuoksi14:35+11
3.2250Takanen AaroVehkalahden Veikot14:44+20
4.2254Autio WerttiHyvinkään Rasti15:17+53
5.2259Toivonen VilhelmKangasala SK15:18+54
6.2256Sandell CedrikOK Raseborg15:46+1:22
7.2241Kolganov VladislavLahden Suunnistajat-3715:47+1:23
8.2252Naskali LauriKyrös-Rasti15:50+1:26
9.2262Lohtander AleksiRasti-Lukko15:57+1:33
10.2260Partanen LauriHyvinkään Rasti15:58+1:34
11.2248Kumara EemeliLaihian Luja16:03+1:39
12.2239Outinen TuomasKymin Suunnistajat16:49+2:25
13.2243Marttinen HarriAnttolan Urheilijat17:10+2:46
14.2251Virrankoski IiroEspoon Suunta17:18+2:54
15.2246Kukkonen HenriVehkalahden Veikot17:50+3:26
16.2232Hautakangas NuutiHyvinkään Rasti18:08+3:44
17.2235Salopää JesseRastikarhut18:09+3:45
18.2249Tikkanen EliasEspoon Suunta18:32+4:08
19.2237Lerssi MitriKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot21:05+6:41
20.2236Husu EekaSK Vuoksi21:38+7:14
2253Udell RobinSolf IKHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D70B

H15, B-finaali

Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2405Lautamäki MatiasHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat14:34+0
2.2358Pasanen AapoRasti-Jussit15:33+59
3.2362Hirvikallio HenriLuumäen Rasti16:03+1:29
4.2378Aumo OskariKalvolan Keihäs16:17+1:43
5.2383Passila MiikaHollolan Urheilijat -4616:18+1:44
6.2385Lahti ValtteriRastikarhut16:38+2:04
7.2367Jacobsson OskariSK Uusi16:40+2:06
8.2394Olkkonen ViliKangasala SK16:49+2:15
9.2379Väisänen LenniHelsingin Suunnistajat16:53+2:19
10.2382Nolvi JoonaRastikarhut17:28+2:54
10.2368Pitkänen VilleRasti-Jussit17:28+2:54
12.2371Aaltio EerikValkeakosken Haka18:17+3:43
13.2376Talvitie MiroRasti-Nokia18:42+4:08
14.2370Pellinen VeetiJoutsenon Kullervo19:04+4:30
15.2369Haapala OskarEspoon Suunta19:12+4:38
16.2366Viilo TommiTampereen Pyrintö19:14+4:40
2374Leiniö JuhoHelsingin SuunnistajatHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D70B

H14, B-finaali

Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 5

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2492Maasilta AapoRastivarsat13:42
2.2481Hämäläinen KasperiKuopion Suunnistajat14:03+21
3.2480Kupiainen TuukkaKoovee14:13+31
4.2449Väkeväinen ViliLahden Suunnistajat-3716:20+2:38
5.2461Tamminen KasperiLuumäen Rasti16:24+2:42
6.2472Nieminen LauriValkeakosken Haka16:53+3:11
7.2460Tukiainen JyryTampereen Pyrintö17:53+4:11
8.2455Stjernberg NicholasOK Trian18:59+5:17
9.2457Kaitainen LassiKymin Suunnistajat19:45+6:03
10.2458Rokka TuomasLounais-Hämeen Rasti19:54+6:12
11.2456Still AlecOK Trian21:03+7:21
2448Ahonen NiiloLahden Suunnistajat-37Hyl.
2451Laavainen AamosMS ParmaHyl.
2462Myllärinen Vertti-VilhelmLappeen RientoHyl.
2459Nordgren SimonOK TrianHyl.
2452Rautio JuhoJoutsenon KullervoHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D70B

D20, B-finaali

Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2529Backman SaanaIin Yritys15:04+0
2.2534Jerkku LauraTurun Suunnistajat15:30+26
3.2511Haapasaari IlonaTurun Suunnistajat15:46+42
4.2531Suojanen SusannaKoovee16:12+1:08
5.2528Puikkonen JanikaSuunta Jyväskylä16:37+1:33
6.2530Varmavuo IidaRajamäen Rykmentti16:54+1:50
7.2524Haverinen RiikkaKajaanin Suunnistajat17:05+2:01
8.2525Juntunen JohannaIin Yritys17:11+2:07
9.2513Pöllänen ElsiEspoon Suunta17:21+2:17
10.2527Kylmälä LauraMäntsälän Urheilijat17:38+2:34
11.2520Solonen HeidiLahden Suunnistajat-3717:58+2:54
12.2510Brink JohannaPargas IF18:18+3:14
13.2523Peltoniemi ViljaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot18:41+3:37
14.2517Rautasalo IinaKalevan Rasti19:41+4:37
2521Impiö TiiaSK PohjantähtiHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D70B

D18, B-finaali

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2644Hakala JonnaIF Femman18:11+0

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D70B

D17, B-finaali

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2767Saarinen AnuRasti 8815:46+0
2.2755Pirinen InkaliljaSK Uusi16:57+1:11
3.2747Arrakoski WilmaOK7717:04+1:18
4.2738Viianen JennaLaihian Luja18:00+2:14
5.2750Harjula TanjaKouvolan Suunnistajat18:09+2:23
6.2754Koivunen NeaRastikarhut18:27+2:41
7.2731Koskinen KiiaAlatornion Pirkat18:54+3:08
8.2739Peltonen SaraLapuan Virkiä19:41+3:55
9.2744Linna Aino-MariaHaapaveden Urheilijat20:00+4:14
2740Kuosmanen OonaKajaanin SuunnistajatHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D70B

D16, B-finaali

Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2843Rantala AinoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura16:12+0
2.2836Niva HeiniLaitasaaren Veto16:31+19
3.2834Melender IdaRasti-Jussit16:40+28
4.2853Haikama OutiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat16:55+43
5.2851Ruokola AnnaRasti-Jussit17:15+1:03
6.2852Hirvonen JuliaKyrös-Rasti17:55+1:43
7.2846Mäkinen TuuliUlvilan Ura18:31+2:19
8.2833Tarkkanen AnnikaUlvilan Ura18:34+2:22
9.2842Liuksiala WilhelmiinaKyrös-Rasti19:26+3:14
10.2848Asp AlisaKoovee19:48+3:36
11.2856Jutila PinjaRastikarhut19:49+3:37
12.2847Lindahl JannicaOK Trian20:04+3:52
13.2830Lehikoinen AinoEspoon Suunta22:19+6:07
2837Kiiskinen ElisaSotkamon JymyHyl.
2840Virolainen SaraKärkölän Kisa-VeikotHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D70B

D15, B-finaali

Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2923Lounela AlinaTurun Suunnistajat15:58+0
2.2929Hansén AmandaOK Botnia16:28+30
3.2911Haapasalo WilmaSK Pohjantähti17:01+1:03
4.2925Savisaari OutiTampereen Pyrintö17:06+1:08
5.2928Valtonen EssiMS Parma17:13+1:15
6.2949Salmia TessaTarpian Suunta17:33+1:35
7.2913Kaartinen KaisaAngelniemen Ankkuri17:45+1:47
8.2930Pääkkönen NeaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura17:47+1:49
9.2943Saarinen SiniRasti 8818:02+2:04
10.2915Kiljunen EmmiLahden Suunnistajat-3718:23+2:25
11.2924Jäkälä HanneSK Vuoksi18:32+2:34
12.2927Varmavuo EmmaRajamäen Rykmentti18:51+2:53
13.2934Tiljander VenlaHyvinkään Rasti18:57+2:59
14.2916Marttinen JenniAnttolan Urheilijat20:17+4:19
15.2907Nurmilaukas IirisLuumäen Rasti20:55+4:57
16.2917Palomäki SusannaUlvilan Ura24:34+8:36
2918Ketolainen ViljaHelsingin SuunnistajatHyl.
2941Latvala MatildaSK UusiHyl.
2906Seppälä KaislaRajamäen RykmenttiHyl.
2926Tuomisto SaaraMS ParmaHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D70B

D14, B-finaali

Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 6

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3042Nilsson MatildaOK7715:00+0
2.3041Leppämäki ElsaViitasaaren Suunta15:02+2
3.3142Heikkinen IdaVehkalahden Veikot15:19+19
4.3146Viippola VenlaOulun Tarmo15:20+20
5.3131Hemmi KiaSK Pohjantähti15:54+54
6.3144Vallema HenrikaVehkalahden Veikot16:18+1:18
7.3038Viitasaari LiinaKokkolan Suunnistajat16:20+1:20
8.3049Pesu VilmaTampereen Pyrintö16:25+1:25
9.3139Taulavuori AnniAlatornion Pirkat16:29+1:29
10.3053Kuusinen SaanaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat16:31+1:31
11.3034Koskela IinaVetelin Urheilijat16:43+1:43
12.3130Neuvonen VenlaLuumäen Rasti16:49+1:49
13.3036Marttinen EllaNavi16:55+1:55
14.3046Kero AdaOK7717:44+2:44
15.3132Metsälä PiituRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat19:00+4:00
16.3048Salonen ElliHelsingin Suunnistajat19:11+4:11
17.3148Viinikainen ViljaEspoon Suunta19:48+4:48
18.3033Markki EmmiEspoon Suunta20:29+5:29
19.3134Smedslund MatildaOK Raseborg20:39+5:39
20.3040Myrskog RosaIK Kronan21:05+6:05
21.3133Laitimo MaijaJoutsenon Kullervo21:29+6:29
22.3137Brink HenrikaPargas IF22:21+7:21
23.3135Rannila VenlaVetelin Urheilijat23:28+8:28
3152Lehtonen MaijuLahden Suunnistajat-37Hyl.
3145Melender EmiliaRasti-JussitHyl.
3035Palokangas MetteAlatornion PirkatHyl.
3032Triipponen VanniKuhmon PeuratHyl.
3045Tuhkanen SuviUlvilan UraHyl.
3136Wahlsten VilmaPaimion RastiHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D70B

H35, B-finaali

Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3278Rautanen MikaTuupovaaran Sepot13:01
2.3269Nurminen Ville-VeikkoSuosmeren Salpa13:43+42
3.3239Kainu MarkusVetelin Urheilijat14:00+59
4.3262Tikkakoski JanneTampereen Pyrintö14:49+1:48
5.3246Lassila JuhaVetelin Urheilijat14:51+1:50
6.3237Kari MarkusRasti-Jyry15:43+2:42
7.3251Nurmela HeikkiPihkaniskat15:45+2:44
8.3250Liljemark TomiTeam Lost15:46+2:45
9.3244Tapola LauriRasti-Jyry16:01+3:00
10.3263Ådjers HenrikOK Kristina16:13+3:12
11.3268Sjöholm AndreasOK Raseborg16:37+3:36
12.3266Kara OlliTurun Suunnistajat16:49+3:48
13.3272Lassila JussiPitäjänmäen Tarmo16:50+3:49
14.3257Stoor MattiKokkolan Suunnistajat17:36+4:35
15.3260Lindholm JohanOK Raseborg18:51+5:50
3261Forsström BennyOK RaseborgKesk.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D70B

H40, B-finaali

Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3362Mamia TeroKoovee13:50+0
2.3360Mäkelä TomiPihkaniskat14:09+19
3.3349Korhonen TomiHyvinkään Rasti14:21+31
4.3433Karttila JussiMS Parma14:34+44
4.3356Kiintola JarnoKouvolan Suunnistajat14:34+44
6.3445Toivio MattiRastiPiikkiö14:37+47
7.3441Lehtinen JuhaniKauhajoen Karhu14:43+53
8.3330Levijoki SamiHiidenkiertäjät14:47+57
9.3331Taarna TerhoKokkolan Suunnistajat14:51+1:01
10.3333Lauren MaxPargas IF14:52+1:02
11.3456Laaksonen PasiEspoon Suunta14:59+1:09
12.3353Repo JuusoEspoon Suunta15:00+1:10
13.3346Lehmusvuori TomiLahden Suunnistajat-3715:01+1:11
14.3342Karjalainen MikkoKuopion Suunnistajat15:24+1:34
15.3332Palokangas MarkusAlatornion Pirkat15:30+1:40
16.3443Ekström ThomasMS Parma15:32+1:42
17.3430Laavainen MikkoMS Parma15:48+1:58
18.3335Tuokko EsaMS Parma15:52+2:02
19.3442Aumo JanneLynx15:53+2:03
20.3449Husu HeikkiSK Vuoksi16:03+2:13
21.3344Hämäläinen PetriPihkaniskat16:04+2:14
22.3340Savolainen TomiRastiketut16:05+2:15
23.3440Westerholm OskariOtaniemen Jyllääjät16:09+2:19
23.3453Vainio MikkoKoovee16:09+2:19
25.3336Viljanen TeroLapuan Virkiä16:10+2:20
26.3435Rautio MikkoJoutsenon Kullervo16:19+2:29
27.3444Hellstedt TonyRastihaukat16:58+3:08
28.3446Maronen MikkeLynx17:17+3:27
29.3348Kantelinen TeemuHyvinkään Rasti17:32+3:42
30.3341Matilainen TeemuRastihaukat17:35+3:45
31.3343Tamminen MiikaKouvolan Suunnistajat17:38+3:48
32.3334Pöyhönen SimoRaisu Lumous19:40+5:50

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D70B

H45, B-finaali

Lähti: 54, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 5

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3620Skinnari JuhaPihkaniskat11:51+0
1.3642Donner MikaelOK7711:51+0
3.3657Kyyrönen SamuliRajamäen Rykmentti11:57+6
4.3616Pohjola Olli-PekkaTampereen Pyrintö12:22+31
5.3520Ahtiainen AkseliKalevan Rasti12:23+32
6.3553Ylikangas EskoKokkolan Suunnistajat12:43+52
7.3624Väisänen MarkoRajamäen Rykmentti12:46+55
8.3542Salonen TeroHauhon Sisu12:47+56
9.3514Honkasalo MikaPargas IF12:54+1:03
9.3552Maasilta TommiRastivarsat12:54+1:03
11.3648Palmen HenrikEspoon Suunta12:59+1:08
12.3554Uusitalo TeroEspoon Akilles13:02+1:11
13.3644Lehtimäki HarriReilut Miehet Havumetsien13:06+1:15
14.3545Myllykoski PekkaSuunta Jyväskylä13:07+1:16
15.3645Larmala Juha-PekkaEspoon Suunta13:26+1:35
16.3535Kuusinen PetriHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat13:36+1:45
16.3517Loukkalahti MikaRajamäen Rykmentti13:36+1:45
18.3538Kleemola JariPerttelin Peikot13:42+1:51
19.3536Leppämäki TeroViitasaaren Suunta13:53+2:02
20.3636Kämäräinen SamiLänsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat13:56+2:05
20.3640Sundqvist JariLahden Suunnistajat-3713:56+2:05
22.3532Julkunen TeroLounais-Hämeen Rasti14:02+2:11
23.3634Väliheikki MikaelLaitasaaren Veto14:05+2:14
24.3525Turkki AnttiOlavin Rasti14:11+2:20
25.3655Numminen MikaUrjalan Urheilijat14:18+2:27
26.3527Kankainen JanneSotkamon Jymy14:43+2:52
27.3526Viljamaa JanneNavi14:46+2:55
28.3528Kokkonen TimoKajaanin Suunnistajat14:55+3:04
29.3623Lehtonen OlliKorven Honka15:03+3:12
30.3617Koskela JarmoOK7715:04+3:13
31.3633Autio RaunoKarkki-Rasti15:07+3:16
32.3635Hirvonen PetriEpilän Esa15:22+3:31
33.3638Laine ArttuEspoon Suunta15:24+3:33
34.3530Viitasaari TommiKokkolan Suunnistajat15:34+3:43
35.3643Näpänkangas MikaSuunta Jyväskylä15:35+3:44
36.3628Välkki AnttiTampereen Pyrintö16:24+4:33
37.3632Weiss RobertOK7716:38+4:47
38.3630Nurmiainen JoukoOK Raseborg16:40+4:49
39.3521Heikura MikaRajamäen Rykmentti16:51+5:00
40.3619Valkonen Veli-PekkaEspoon Suunta16:59+5:08
41.3631Ruokola IlkkaRasti-Jussit17:51+6:00
42.3524Laine SampoTampereen Pyrintö18:13+6:22
43.3627Savela PauliRajamäen Rykmentti18:16+6:25
44.3629Raitola MikaEspoon Suunta18:51+7:00
45.3523Suojanen JukkaKoovee20:19+8:28
46.3522Kohvakka HannuKangasniemen Kalske20:32+8:41
47.3534Strandvall SörenIF Minken21:35+9:44
3626Isoluoma JaniRasti-KurikkaKesk.
3540Peltola MattiKeuruun KisailijatKesk.
3549Ikäheimonen JariLynxHyl.
3516Kaukonen MarkusEspoon SuuntaHyl.
3654Plit HerkkoEspoon SuuntaHyl.
3531Täppinen JanOK RaseborgHyl.
3625Vainionpää JukkaRasti-JussitHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D70B

H50, B-finaali

Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3833Kiljunen PekkaAnttolan Urheilijat12:38+0
2.3870Hakulinen PekkaEspoon Suunta13:26+48
3.3761Kauria JuhaOlavin Rasti13:46+1:08
4.3765Mättölä AliEspoon Suunta13:53+1:15
5.3865Lohikainen TimoRastivarsat14:07+1:29
6.3759Nietosjärvi TommiPihkaniskat14:12+1:34
7.3841Heikkinen MikkoHollolan Urheilijat -4614:37+1:59
8.3843Kiljunen JuhaLahden Suunnistajat-3714:41+2:03
9.3844Laasanen JuhaLaihian Luja14:53+2:15
10.3757Pirtilä TimoKymin Suunnistajat15:04+2:26
11.3755Hakuli KariKeravan Urheilijat15:13+2:35
12.3851Lindahl AndersOK Trian15:36+2:58
13.3847Hautaniemi PetriRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat15:41+3:03
14.3756Antikainen JarmoMäntsälän Urheilijat15:44+3:06
15.3732Syrjäläinen JanneAnttolan Urheilijat15:48+3:10
16.3850Salmia TeppoTarpian Suunta15:54+3:16
17.3858Lahtinen JariItä-Hämeen Rasti16:01+3:23
18.3747Taskinen AriAnttolan Urheilijat16:02+3:24
19.3862Selin TommyEspoon Akilles16:08+3:30
20.3753Huhtanen OssiTampereen Pyrintö16:09+3:31
21.3856Hällström af AndersOK7716:20+3:42
22.3837Hoffman LinusPargas IF16:21+3:43
23.3741Joutsensaari JarmoKangasala SK16:27+3:49
24.3852Kauhanen AriOK7716:54+4:16
25.3760Kantanen OlliOK7717:04+4:26
26.3749Sorri PerttiRastihaukat17:13+4:35
26.3758Hyyryläinen PasiEspoon Akilles17:13+4:35
28.3846Heikkinen SakariRasti-Hyry17:33+4:55
28.3854Peltoniemi VesaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot17:33+4:55
30.3845Mutka JouniSuunta Jyväskylä17:36+4:58
31.3746Pietikäinen TimoPihkaniskat17:45+5:07
32.3745Aaltonen JukkaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat17:56+5:18
33.3863Hietanen AriKuusankosken Urheiluseura18:02+5:24
34.3835Pesola SakariRastiketut18:51+6:13
35.3748Haunia HeikkiHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat19:25+6:47
36.3754Brink AndersPargas IF19:32+6:54
37.3738Ojalainen KariSK Vuoksi20:08+7:30
38.3742Rokka TimoLounais-Hämeen Rasti20:37+7:59
39.3743Launis KasperiRaisu Lumous20:44+8:06
40.3842Kyöstilä AriRastivarsat21:36+8:58
3737Koskivirta EeroKaakon RastiHyl.
3763Nyman JörgenOK RaseborgHyl.
3853Rautio MikaAnttolan UrheilijatHyl.
3752Ruohola RistoMS ParmaHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D70B

H55, B-finaali

Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 5

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3948Vuorinen HannuKymin Suunnistajat14:23+0
2.3924Frenckell von WilhelmOK7715:07+44
3.4041Nummela ArtoMäntsälän Urheilijat15:37+1:14
4.4035Rantala TimoKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot15:41+1:18
5.3933Lehtinen JukkaAsikkalan Raikas15:58+1:35
6.4028Jurvakainen JariSuunta Jyväskylä16:01+1:38
7.4036Reinikka KennethHyvinkään Rasti16:14+1:51
8.4029Viinikainen MikkoEspoon Suunta16:33+2:10
9.4027Mänty PekkaHirvensalon Heitto17:05+2:42
10.3927Parnetti RoyKeravan Urheilijat17:16+2:53
11.3942Ritakallio TimoLynx17:40+3:17
12.4030Heinonen KariAngelniemen Ankkuri18:05+3:42
13.3935Enroth AriRajamäen Rykmentti18:09+3:46
14.3931Toivonen JariEpilän Esa18:27+4:04
15.3936Liukkonen JariItä-Hämeen Rasti18:59+4:36
16.3928Jalanto EskoKangasala SK19:16+4:53
17.4044Kallio JukkaTampereen Pyrintö19:47+5:24
18.4038Puustinen TuomoPihkaniskat19:58+5:35
19.4026Pajunen JukkaNavi21:50+7:27
20.3926Forsell KristianOK Raseborg22:39+8:16
4033Kortetjärvi HannuPälkäneen Luja-LukkoKesk.
4031Piispanen ReimaHaapaveden UrheilijatHyl.
3940Storvall StefanIK KronanHyl.
3929Tiusanen HannuSavon SuuntaHyl.
3943Uusikartano SimoTurun MetsänkävijätHyl.
4024Widmer MartinSwitzerlandHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D70B

H60, B-finaali

Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 5

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.4270Lehto JarmoVehkalahden Veikot14:48+0
2.4161Kiiskinen ArtoTampereen Pyrintö15:33+45
3.4243Vainio JarmoHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat17:09+2:21
4.4264Hattar AllanIK Falken17:10+2:22
5.4156Aherto JormaLahden Suunnistajat-3717:21+2:33
6.4250Korpijärvi AskoKannuksen Ura18:14+3:26
7.4146Koistinen KariHiidenkiertäjät18:28+3:40
8.4260Leppälä MarttiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat18:46+3:58
9.4252Sjöholm PeterOK Raseborg19:44+4:56
10.4143Halla-Aho TimoAlajärven Ankkurit19:55+5:07
11.4265Nyystilä JukkaLaihian Luja20:30+5:42
12.4148Lähteenmäki HannuHämeenlinnan Tarmo21:16+6:28
13.4151Kuivala JuhaTurun Suunnistajat22:22+7:34
14.4160Viinikka MattiKauhajoen Karhu22:53+8:05
15.4248Hämynen TimoÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura29:22+14:34
16.4141Tuomaala JuhaniKokkolan Suunnistajat30:31+15:43
4245Salonen KaukoKymin SuunnistajatKesk.
4145Karhunen JuhaKuopion SuunnistajatHyl.
4255Kotilainen MattiLahden Suunnistajat-37Hyl.
4253Nurisalo SeppoKokkolan SuunnistajatHyl.
4150Viitasalo HarriRiihimäen SuunnistajatHyl.
4144Virtanen TimoIitin PyrintöHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D70B

H65, B-finaali

Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.4435Kemppainen TaistoVaalan Karhu12:51+0
2.4356Pusa RaimoOriveden Ponnistus14:28+1:37
3.4453Tolvanen HarriPihkaniskat15:05+2:14
4.4450Lassila HeikkiPitäjänmäen Tarmo15:38+2:47
5.4346Niemi IlkkaEspoon Suunta15:53+3:02
6.4445Sundbäck TomOK Trian15:57+3:06
7.4452Tolvanen MauriLeppävaaran Sisu16:01+3:10
8.4442Holappa PaavoTuusulan Voima-Veikot16:22+3:31
9.4348Moisander JouniRasti-Vihti16:36+3:45
10.4439Espo MattiKouvolan Suunnistajat16:51+4:00
11.4350Nurminen MarkkuSuosmeren Salpa17:00+4:09
12.4345Parviainen MarttiXYZ17:09+4:18
13.4341Salmenoja PerttiHirvensalon Heitto17:27+4:36
14.4349Tarvainen JuhaniPitäjänmäen Tarmo17:31+4:40
15.4343Nevalainen PenttiRastikarhut17:32+4:41
16.4344Karvonen JormaTarpian Suunta17:54+5:03
17.4337Sipponen MarkkuPaimion Rasti17:55+5:04
18.4440Paikkala JarmoRasti-Jyry17:58+5:07
19.4338Juutinen HannuSK Pohjantähti18:21+5:30
20.4449Terävä SeppoXYZ18:49+5:58
21.4447Harju HannuEspoon Suunta19:10+6:19
22.4448Kallio ErkkiLoimaan Jankko21:11+8:20
23.4339Kujanpää HeikkiAlajärven Ankkurit23:09+10:18
24.4434Salminen EskoTurengin Sarastus23:43+10:52
25.4333Aaltonen JukkaIF Brahe28:07+15:16
4443Heiskanen RistoEspoon SuuntaHyl.
4340Keränen KaukoUrjalan UrheilijatHyl.
4437Parkkonen ReimaPihkaniskatHyl.
4444Ryynänen JormaPihkaniskatHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D70B

H70, B-finaali

Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.4543Laine EeroRasti-Vihti13:13+0
2.4532Leppäkorpi EeroLeppävaaran Sisu14:03+50
3.4525Laakso RaimoHalikon Hakoniskat14:45+1:32
4.4531Kytöjoki JuhaniRasti-Jyry14:47+1:34
5.4533Sirola RistoKeravan Urheilijat14:53+1:40
6.4542Rönkkö PaavoEspoon Suunta16:23+3:10
7.4516Turunen KaukoLahden Suunnistajat-3716:26+3:13
8.4537Jylhä KeijoJämsän Retki-Veikot16:39+3:26
9.4517Kotikoski JuhaniTampereen Pyrintö17:07+3:54
10.4526Partanen RistoHyvinkään Rasti17:53+4:40
11.4530Helin JormaRasti-Jyry18:56+5:43
12.4519Mustonen LauriAlatornion Pirkat19:01+5:48
13.4520Kettunen KimmoSäyneisen Salpa20:35+7:22
14.4524Teppo JaakkoGamlakarleby IF21:02+7:49
15.4518Rantakangas ErkkiAlajärven Ankkurit23:21+10:08
16.4509Niinimäki JukkaHyvinkään Rasti28:31+15:18
4535Hartikainen Pertti S.Riihimäen SuunnistajatHyl.
4534Mäkinen JaakkoAngelniemen AnkkuriHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D70B

H75, B-finaali

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
4660Rantala HeikkiEpilän EsaHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D70B

H80, B-finaali

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.4715Paananen AapoRasti-Perniö1:02:47+0

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D70B

D35, B-finaali

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.4934Heinonen KatiPihkaniskat16:32+0
2.4943Jansson TuijaIK Falken16:58+26
3.4951Komulainen VirpiRasti-Jyry17:38+1:06
4.4945Tiusanen MariaUlvilan Ura18:25+1:53
5.4952Laakso SannaHiisirasti18:36+2:04
6.4949Kuuri-Riutta EevaKouvolan Suunnistajat19:11+2:39
6.4948Rantanen SinikkaKymin Suunnistajat19:11+2:39

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D70B

D40, B-finaali

Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 5

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.5042Routsi AnastasiaRasti-Jyry15:08+0
2.5026Heiskanen ReettaKuopion Suunnistajat15:19+11
3.5025Aumo JeannetteSweden15:56+48
4.5141Huusari HeidiInkeroisten Terho15:57+49
5.5040Vuorela HannaEspoon Akilles16:31+1:23
6.5142Matinheikki SannaTampereen Pyrintö16:43+1:35
7.5130Lång MaijaKuopion Suunnistajat16:46+1:38
8.5039Kleemola KatriPerttelin Peikot16:50+1:42
9.5031Palo Unna-SiskoNavi17:08+2:00
10.5038Pirinen KatriKeravan Urheilijat17:33+2:25
11.5019Väätäinen HannaKuopion Suunnistajat17:40+2:32
12.5138Nyholm TanjaKarkki-Rasti17:50+2:42
13.5030Puro-Aho VeeraVaasan Suunnistajat18:30+3:22
14.5134Wolff CharlottaOK Raseborg18:40+3:32
15.5036Laine MatildaRasti-Vihti18:44+3:36
16.5136Sirén-Koskinen MariKeravan Urheilijat18:49+3:41
17.5035Pelkonen SuviVehkalahden Veikot18:52+3:44
18.5129Sidensnöre TiinaRasti-Jyry19:29+4:21
19.5135Salo MerviPunkalaitumen Kunto19:51+4:43
20.5137Luurila MerviRasti-Jyry19:59+4:51
21.5029Haavisto PäiviIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima20:53+5:45
5034Goman AnnukkaVesaisen PojatHyl.
5131Laakso KatiHiisirastiHyl.
5132Naskali LiisaKyrös-RastiHyl.
5027Nybakken LineKalevan RastiHyl.
5033Salminen UllaEspoon AkillesHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D70B

D45, B-finaali

Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.5239Kahanpää HannaEspoon Suunta14:54+0
2.5245Torp-Donner HeidiOK7715:05+11
3.5232Liikonen SariKärkölän Kisa-Veikot15:55+1:01
4.5235Vallema TanjaVehkalahden Veikot16:25+1:31
5.5236Sundqvist SariLahden Suunnistajat-3716:26+1:32
6.5230Hautaniemi MarjaanaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat16:31+1:37
7.5231Brink MariaPargas IF16:39+1:45
8.5227Hakuli MiaKeravan Urheilijat17:37+2:43
9.5222Klemetti TarjaLiperin Taimi17:48+2:54
10.5226Koistinen MarjoEspoon Suunta19:44+4:50
11.5225Sahlström TeijaEspoon Akilles20:05+5:11
5219Peltoniemi AnneKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D70B

D50, B-finaali

Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.5362Kauria PirjoOlavin Rasti13:51+0
2.5331Haverinen TuulaKajaanin Suunnistajat14:34+43
3.5346Shemeikka TainaHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat15:23+1:32
4.5345Huhtanen MeriTampereen Pyrintö15:39+1:48
5.5350Oikkonen MirkaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura15:47+1:56
5.5354Salmi KirstiRajamäen Rykmentti15:47+1:56
7.5352Paalanen AnneRajamäen Rykmentti16:31+2:40
8.5360Franssila HannaAngelniemen Ankkuri16:42+2:51
9.5344Kukkola SinikkaKuopion Suunnistajat16:52+3:01
10.5347Jokikokko TarjaOulun Tarmo17:10+3:19
11.5351Reiman AnuAngelniemen Ankkuri17:43+3:52
11.5356Annila HeliKoovee17:43+3:52
13.5333Hakulinen PaulaEspoon Suunta18:34+4:43
14.5336Korhonen EevaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat20:36+6:45
15.5342Launis TeijaRaisu Lumous27:46+13:55

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D70B

D55, B-finaali

Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.5439Miettinen JaanaTurun Suunnistajat14:25+0
2.5448Laurila SaijaKangasala SK15:00+35
3.5408Juga LiisaKeravan Urheilijat15:17+52
4.5421Piispanen EijaHaapaveden Urheilijat16:00+1:35
5.5419Pajunen TarjaNavi16:33+2:08
6.5412Kirvesmies VuokkoLahden Suunnistajat-3716:42+2:17
7.5425Henriksson Ann-CatherinePargas IF16:51+2:26
8.5423Uusitalo Suvi-PäivikkiItä-Hämeen Rasti17:34+3:09
9.5417Haajanen UlrikaOK Raseborg18:29+4:04
10.5410Kallio UllaKeravan Urheilijat18:35+4:10
11.5414Tammisalo NettaKangasala SK20:12+5:47
5435Jalanto TerttuKangasala SKHyl.
5434Toivonen MerjaEpilän EsaHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D70B

D60, B-finaali

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.5536Juura MaaritKankaanpään Suunnistajat19:52+0

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B D70B

D70, B-finaali

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.5757Syväterä HilleviRiihimäen Suunnistajat23:18+0