SM-sprint 17.9.2017, Helsingin Suunnistajat

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K1 D14K2 H35K H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K H75K H80K H85K D35K D40K1 D40K2 D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K D75K D80K D85K

H21K1, 13 parasta A-finaaliin

Lähti: 47, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 6

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1157Sild (U) TimoKoovee12:25+0
2.1155Kuukka EliasTampereen Pyrintö12:40+15
3.1156Koistinen Olli-PekkaHiidenkiertäjät12:46+21
4.1143Parjanne AnttiTurun Metsänkävijät12:48+23
5.1144Niemi ViliRajamäen Rykmentti12:51+26
6.1142Suna JussiTurun Metsänkävijät13:02+37
7.1152Sõnajalg (U) AtsLapuan Virkiä13:15+50
8.1119Heiska SamuVehkalahden Veikot13:17+52
9.1111Räsänen MarkusKalevan Rasti13:21+56
10.1135Sulkula IlariVaajakosken Terä13:31+1:06
11.1145Blomster DanielOK Trian13:36+1:11
12.1150Malyshev (U) VladislavEspoon Suunta13:40+1:15
12.1153Airila HannuKalevan Rasti13:40+1:15
14.1112Sopo AleksiKuopion Suunnistajat13:45+1:20
14.1149Rauturier (U) MaximeFrance13:45+1:20
16.1134Saari AkiVaajakosken Terä13:46+1:21
17.1151Kalve HenriPaimion Rasti13:50+1:25
18.1132Rahko SampoSK Pohjantähti13:52+1:27
19.1120Rantala ValtteriLahden Suunnistajat-3714:07+1:42
20.1130Taanila HenriIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima14:10+1:45
21.1133O'Sullivan-Hourihan (U) JoshIrland14:13+1:48
22.1109Mertanen SimoLappeen Riento14:20+1:55
23.1129Sankari MatiasLahden Suunnistajat-3714:21+1:56
23.1141Pöyhönen PetjaRastikarhut14:21+1:56
25.1147Loukkalahti OttoHiidenkiertäjät14:36+2:11
26.1148Kuutti Veli-PekkaEspoon Akilles14:44+2:19
27.1110Manninen HeikkiAnttolan Urheilijat14:52+2:27
28.1128Suhonen Antto-IiroKuopion Suunnistajat14:53+2:28
29.1131Sundelin PeterIF Femman15:09+2:44
30.1116Manninen MarkoNavi15:18+2:53
31.1106Niemi PyryRajamäen Rykmentti15:20+2:55
32.1138Mikander ChristopherOK Trian15:29+3:04
33.1122Kommio JereHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat15:33+3:08
34.1107Taussi JussiKymin Suunnistajat16:19+3:54
35.1127Virekunnas HeikkiTampereen Pyrintö16:34+4:09
36.1126Markkila EeroRasti-Kurikka17:06+4:41
37.1125Annila PetriKoovee17:10+4:45
38.1123Ranki ArtoAngelniemen Ankkuri18:05+5:40
39.1117Ylis-Junttila VesaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat18:14+5:49
40.1108Malmi JoonaKangasala SK19:16+6:51
41.1113Kauppila TomiMiehikkälän Vilkas20:07+7:42
1140Aaltio AapoKuopion SuunnistajatHyl.
1139Iivari AnttiRasti-KurikkaHyl.
1124Kemppinen MikkoLahden TaimiHyl.
1146Larsen (U) Mads K.DenmarkHyl.
1137Lassila Ari-PekkaKooveeHyl.
1115Turunen MarkusRajamäen RykmenttiHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K1 D14K2 H35K H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K H75K H80K H85K D35K D40K1 D40K2 D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K D75K D80K D85K

H21K2, 13 parasta A-finaaliin

Lähti: 47, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 7

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1257Laukkarinen JessePaimion Rasti12:52+0
2.1256Simosas OttoOK Trian13:02+10
3.1221Ahola JoonasNavi13:17+25
4.1235Hyyryläinen JuhaAnttolan Urheilijat13:22+30
5.1236Kivelä MattiHiidenkiertäjät13:23+31
6.1251Elo MarkkuAngelniemen Ankkuri13:24+32
7.1243Anttonen AnttiVaajakosken Terä13:32+40
7.1250Viitasaari Toni-AnttiKokkolan Suunnistajat13:32+40
9.1247Kari TuomasAngelniemen Ankkuri13:33+41
10.1248Sund OttoOK Trian13:43+51
11.1246Sipponen JereSweden13:49+57
12.1242Kuukka AntonTampereen Pyrintö13:57+1:05
13.1234Knuuttila MikkoIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima13:59+1:07
14.1226Hytönen Juho-VeikkoIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima14:03+1:11
15.1208Linnainmaa TeroIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima14:10+1:18
16.1231Nissinen NikoSK Pohjantähti14:11+1:19
17.1232Istolahti TuomoKangasala SK14:17+1:25
18.1211Tuomala MisaSuunta Jyväskylä14:23+1:31
19.1220Joensuu Ari-PekkaLapuan Virkiä14:25+1:33
20.1245Seppänen Kari-PekkaRastikarhut14:29+1:37
21.1228Ruohola AaroMS Parma14:35+1:43
22.1238Niskanen TeemuLahden Suunnistajat-3714:38+1:46
22.1240Senttula TuukkaSuunta Jyväskylä14:38+1:46
24.1217Valkonen LauriLahden Suunnistajat-3714:45+1:53
25.1249Sorsa LauriHiidenkiertäjät15:04+2:12
26.1207Inkeri EeroVehkalahden Veikot15:07+2:15
27.1209Elizarov (U) DaniilHiisirasti15:14+2:22
28.1239Laine MiikaKouvolan Suunnistajat15:19+2:27
29.1212Tani JukkaKouvolan Suunnistajat15:28+2:36
30.1230Lipsanen JeremiasNavi15:29+2:37
31.1224Kleemola LauriLynx15:47+2:55
32.1244Raus (U) StefanoLahden Suunnistajat-3716:17+3:25
33.1214Kujanpää JuusoLynx16:20+3:28
34.1218Ylitalo AkiHauhon Sisu16:36+3:44
35.1206Uusitalo JyriPellon Ponsi16:43+3:51
36.1223Lindqvist AnttiSK Uusi17:09+4:17
37.1215Mikkola JyrkiKankaanpään Suunnistajat17:21+4:29
38.1210Niskanen TuomoRastivarsat18:04+5:12
39.1222Mak (U) Yui Kan RaphaelHong Kong18:05+5:13
40.1216Koskinen JussiKalevan Rasti18:43+5:51
1254Von Arx (U) PhilippLahden Suunnistajat-37Hyl.
1241Helander IisakSK PohjantähtiHyl.
1225Kokkila VilleEspoon SuuntaHyl.
1233Loukkalahti VilhoHiidenkiertäjätHyl.
1227Luoma VilleHiidenkiertäjätHyl.
1258Michiels (U) YannickTurun MetsänkävijätHyl.
1229Saleva EeroRajamäen RykmenttiHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K1 D14K2 H35K H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K H75K H80K H85K D35K D40K1 D40K2 D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K D75K D80K D85K

H21K3, 13 parasta A-finaaliin

Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 6

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1356Ojanaho OlliHelsingin Suunnistajat11:40+0
2.1358Niemi AleksiTampereen Pyrintö12:02+22
3.1344Sorvisto JuhaVaajakosken Terä12:13+33
4.1349Raitanen TopiHelsingin Suunnistajat12:14+34
5.1338Mäkelä TuomoAngelniemen Ankkuri12:16+36
6.1345Hirvikallio JoniKoovee12:17+37
7.1354Patana MikkoHiidenkiertäjät12:24+44
8.1348Silvennoinen SanteriKalevan Rasti12:36+56
9.1352Närvä TomiHiidenkiertäjät12:41+1:01
10.1346Anttolainen AleksiLahden Suunnistajat-3712:50+1:10
11.1355Suominen MiikaRajamäen Rykmentti12:57+1:17
12.1343Roux (U) CorentinNavi13:04+1:24
13.1337Sirmais (U) MartinsTurun Metsänkävijät13:06+1:26
14.1347Lahtinen TuomoLahden Suunnistajat-3713:07+1:27
15.1342Taivainen Juho-MattiPellon Ponsi13:10+1:30
16.1336Pohjola LauriSuunta Jyväskylä13:13+1:33
16.1341Mavchun (U) GeorgeEspoon Suunta13:13+1:33
18.1320Liukkonen MattiRajamäen Rykmentti13:14+1:34
19.1333Kuningas JanneLuumäen Rasti13:15+1:35
20.1353Muukkonen PetteriOK Trian13:20+1:40
21.1322Saikko AnttiTampereen Pyrintö13:23+1:43
22.1308Kinni JuhoTampereen Pyrintö13:38+1:58
23.1329Leirimaa TatuRastivarsat13:41+2:01
24.1307Istolahti JaakkoKangasala SK14:03+2:23
24.1350Snellman TomasRasti-Lukko14:03+2:23
26.1330Kujala RainerLynx14:07+2:27
27.1319Vierimaa VilleEspoon Akilles14:57+3:17
28.1351Sorsa PerttuHiidenkiertäjät15:07+3:27
29.1312Huhtanen JuhaKankaanpään Suunnistajat15:09+3:29
30.1339Fjällström TuomasAnttolan Urheilijat15:10+3:30
31.1326Seppänen MikaVaalan Karhu15:13+3:33
32.1316Manninen KalleAnttolan Urheilijat15:18+3:38
33.1327Viholainen JoonaAnttolan Urheilijat15:32+3:52
34.1311Haajanen ErikOK Raseborg15:43+4:03
35.1315Kahila EeroTampereen Pyrintö16:07+4:27
36.1323Tolvanen LeoPihkaniskat17:18+5:38
37.1314Koskela PetriSuunta-Veikot19:32+7:52
1317Jansson (U) ThomasIF FemmanHyl.
1310Parkkinen JarnoKooveeHyl.
1357Paulins (U) ArtursLatviaHyl.
1309Snickars CajOK77Hyl.
1328Sulkula AntonSuunta JyväskyläHyl.
1340Vesanto AnssiEspoon SuuntaHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K1 D14K2 H35K H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K H75K H80K H85K D35K D40K1 D40K2 D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K D75K D80K D85K

H21K4, 13 parasta A-finaaliin

Lähti: 48, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 10

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1455Popov (U) ArtemMS Parma12:31+0
2.1457Boesen (U) Andreas HougaardDenmark12:45+14
3.1452Prochazka (U) JanKalevan Rasti12:59+28
4.1453Tikhonov GlebTurun Metsänkävijät13:01+30
5.1456Boström MårtenSweden13:10+39
6.1454Nakonechnyi (U) DmitryHiisirasti13:11+40
7.1420Liukkonen OskariHiidenkiertäjät13:21+50
8.1435Saari ToniVaajakosken Terä13:24+53
8.1447Huhtinen MikkoPaimion Rasti13:24+53
10.1434Parkkinen VilleIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima13:26+55
10.1445Jurvakainen TuukkaVaajakosken Terä13:26+55
12.1433Suominen EemeliHiidenkiertäjät13:27+56
13.1449Kuleshov (U) MikhailEspoon Suunta13:33+1:02
14.1451Leskinen AapoLynx13:52+1:21
15.1444Vainio Eero-MattiMS Parma13:57+1:26
16.1407Kautto LasseVaajakosken Terä14:18+1:47
17.1427Rajaniemi JuhoTurun Suunnistajat14:21+1:50
18.1448Hasu SimoOK Trian14:25+1:54
18.1450Sainio SanteriKangasala SK14:25+1:54
20.1440Seppänen Jukka-PekkaHiidenkiertäjät14:34+2:03
21.1430Saikko VilleLappeen Riento14:45+2:14
22.1428Brunell FilipOK Trian14:48+2:17
23.1426Leinonen PauliSuunta Jyväskylä14:50+2:19
24.1431Takanen LariVehkalahden Veikot14:54+2:23
25.1436Väisänen PatrikKouvolan Suunnistajat15:09+2:38
26.1432Koskinen RoopeKalevan Rasti15:43+3:12
27.1415Viljakainen AnttonAnttolan Urheilijat16:20+3:49
28.1417Tuovinen AleksiKuopion Suunnistajat16:25+3:54
29.1422Mänty SamiAngelniemen Ankkuri16:27+3:56
30.1437Kokkinen KariLahden Taimi16:38+4:07
31.1406Aikio SanteriKuusamon Erä-Veikot16:43+4:12
32.1425Hakkarainen MarkusRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat16:46+4:15
33.1413Sankelo HermanniLapuan Virkiä16:54+4:23
34.1414Pakkanen VilleEspoon Akilles17:00+4:29
35.1424Hirvi JoonasRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat17:30+4:59
36.1412Väänänen Vesa-VilleRasti-Lukko17:46+5:15
37.1423Melin ChristofferIK Falken18:21+5:50
38.1416Liukkala JaakkoHauhon Sisu19:07+6:36
1441Hasu TopiOK TrianHyl.
1408Huttunen EsaTurun MetsänkävijätHyl.
1439Juura ElmeriKankaanpään SuunnistajatHyl.
1421Kalliokoski JooseppiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaHyl.
1419Karppinen AleksiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaHyl.
1442Novikov (U) LeonidHiidenkiertäjätHyl.
1438Ojapalo JoonaLynxHyl.
1429Solonen JoniLahden Suunnistajat-37Hyl.
1409Vaara SanteriKankaanpään SuunnistajatHyl.
1418Westerlund JuhoKooveeHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K1 D14K2 H35K H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K H75K H80K H85K D35K D40K1 D40K2 D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K D75K D80K D85K

D21K1, 13 parasta A-finaaliin

Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1559Nurmi KirsiSweden11:23+0
2.1560Anttonen SariKeuruun Kisailijat11:25+2
3.1557Sianoja MaijaMS Parma11:28+5
4.1561Harju VenlaTampereen Pyrintö11:33+10
5.1544Silvennoinen EmmaPaimion Rasti11:36+13
6.1554Sundberg KaroliinaLynx11:45+22
7.1558Dambe IngaPaimion Rasti11:49+26
8.1553Gustafsson JanninaMS Parma11:53+30
8.1555Raitanen HannaRajamäen Rykmentti11:53+30
10.1551Ylikylä SuviRastikarhut12:05+42
10.1552Kuusela TuijaRastikarhut12:05+42
12.1556Hulkkonen JohannaKoovee12:09+46
13.1534Hyyrynen NooraKouvolan Suunnistajat12:13+50
14.1546Joonas (U) LauraKuopion Suunnistajat12:29+1:06
15.1545Seppänen MariOK Trian12:30+1:07
16.1523Elizarova (U) OlgaHiisirasti12:38+1:15
17.1539Lohikainen MillaRastivarsat12:45+1:22
18.1540Savolainen IidaKangasala SK12:47+1:24
19.1548Hulkkonen NiinaSweden12:53+1:30
20.1519Hara MarikaKoovee12:58+1:35
21.1547Andelin SannaLahden Taimi13:06+1:43
22.1542Hasu OutiOK Trian13:11+1:48
23.1550Hietanen PinjaKouvolan Suunnistajat13:12+1:49
24.1541Tervo SusannaSweden13:36+2:13
25.1522Tarkiainen TiaJämsän Retki-Veikot13:53+2:30
26.1531Harju SuviTampereen Pyrintö14:06+2:43
27.1525Honkimaa AnniEspoon Suunta14:08+2:45
28.1529Lerssi MariaEspoon Akilles14:17+2:54
29.1520Vainikka KaisaKouvolan Suunnistajat14:19+2:56
30.1536Ylipelkola EssiKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot14:37+3:14
31.1537Rajamäki NettaKangasala SK14:52+3:29
32.1526Tiitto JohannaRasTiimi15:09+3:46
33.1532Marila Anna-SofiaOK Trian15:10+3:47
34.1538Tiitto KatariinaRasTiimi15:26+4:03
35.1528Salmi AnnaMaarian Mahti15:36+4:13
36.1527Saramäki SaraLynx15:39+4:16
37.1521Jakobsson LauraEspoon Suunta16:21+4:58
1535Kolehmainen HanneLahden TaimiHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K1 D14K2 H35K H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K H75K H80K H85K D35K D40K1 D40K2 D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K D75K D80K D85K

D21K2, 13 parasta A-finaaliin

Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1650Ukskoski KaroliinaKoovee12:02+0
2.1661Naess Björgul (U) Björgul IdaPaimion Rasti12:03+1
3.1644Järveläinen JuliaIF Femman12:05+3
3.1657Istolahti TiiaMS Parma12:05+3
5.1656Kivelä SanniAngelniemen Ankkuri12:10+8
6.1655Karvonen SaraLynx12:12+10
7.1648Savkina (U) EkaterinaEspoon Suunta12:15+13
8.1658Kinni SailaTampereen Pyrintö12:16+14
9.1660Haajanen SofiaSK Pohjantähti12:24+22
10.1654Kirvesmies LottaLahden Suunnistajat-3712:30+28
11.1641Kirvesmies TyttiTampereen Pyrintö12:43+41
11.1645Voytova (U) AlexandraRasti-Kurikka12:43+41
13.1642Mörsky SonjaKeuruun Kisailijat12:47+45
14.1647Moilanen AnnaKuopion Suunnistajat12:51+49
15.1653Kymäläinen SanniTampereen Pyrintö13:03+1:01
16.1652Mänkärlä AinoLynx13:07+1:05
17.1649Uotila UlrikaKoovee13:18+1:16
18.1634Pusa SannaKeuruun Kisailijat13:29+1:27
18.1646Jaadmaa (U) TriinEstonia13:29+1:27
20.1651Ylikylä SannaRastikarhut13:34+1:32
21.1632Saarijärvi SallaSuunta-Sepot13:36+1:34
22.1640Uhotoinen AnuHiidenkiertäjät13:41+1:39
23.1639Heittola SuviRasti-Kurikka13:48+1:46
24.1619Vääränen SariKouvolan Suunnistajat13:53+1:51
25.1627Luoma KatjaKouvolan Suunnistajat13:54+1:52
26.1633Munukka ElluTampereen Pyrintö13:58+1:56
27.1623Manderbacka HanneTurun Suunnistajat14:17+2:15
27.1637Nurmi EllaVaasan Suunnistajat14:17+2:15
29.1636Ekonoja LindaOK Botnia15:23+3:21
30.1629Sopanen NellyMaarian Mahti15:30+3:28
31.1630Kanko RuutSuunta Jyväskylä15:40+3:38
32.1622Meriheinä SabrinaPihkaniskat15:45+3:43
33.1621Anttila TiinaSuomusjärven Sisu15:50+3:48
34.1624Pöyhönen SainaRastikarhut16:44+4:42
35.1635Rauttola Tiia-MariaHiidenkiertäjät19:35+7:33
1631Papinsaari NiinaKangasala SKHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K1 D14K2 H35K H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K H75K H80K H85K D35K D40K1 D40K2 D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K D75K D80K D85K

D21K3, 13 parasta A-finaaliin

Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1759Närhi AnnaSweden11:37+0
2.1757Niittynen MiiaKoovee11:39+2
3.1749Karhola LottaTampereen Pyrintö11:43+6
3.1762Rantanen MerjaJämsän Retki-Veikot11:43+6
5.1755Westerlund InaOK7712:02+25
6.1745Otsamo PihlaHelsingin Suunnistajat12:03+26
7.1758Viberg TuuliaMS Parma12:05+28
8.1753Boström MatleenaSweden12:07+30
9.1747Schoultz von KatjaOK Trian12:13+36
10.1760Kaasiku (U) EvelyKangasala SK12:14+37
11.1754Kauppila SannaAngelniemen Ankkuri12:16+39
12.1751Hämäläinen RoosaKokkolan Suunnistajat12:19+42
13.1740Kilpeläinen ElinaVehkalahden Veikot12:21+44
14.1739Peltomäki ElliRastikarhut12:25+48
15.1744Saarimäki HeiniAngelniemen Ankkuri12:31+54
16.1741Hyyryläinen LauraAnttolan Urheilijat12:32+55
17.1750Nurmela SariVehkalahden Veikot12:37+1:00
18.1726Aho PetraNavi12:38+1:01
19.1756Hirvonen EveliinaPaimion Rasti12:43+1:06
20.1723Laitinen SallaEspoon Akilles12:53+1:16
21.1732Taanila MarjoKoovee12:55+1:18
22.1727Malinen SaaraKajaanin Suunnistajat13:09+1:32
23.1748Lylynperä KaisaAngelniemen Ankkuri13:16+1:39
24.1722Haavisto EmmiTurun Suunnistajat13:25+1:48
25.1752Korhonen MiituKuopion Suunnistajat13:26+1:49
26.1742Väyrynen AinoKymin Suunnistajat13:34+1:57
27.1733Saarinen MinnaKangasala SK13:37+2:00
28.1720Jussila JuttaSweden13:48+2:11
29.1746Lindholm VivianOK7714:12+2:35
30.1734Raasakka MaijaEspoon Suunta14:19+2:42
31.1737Sundbäck JasminOK Trian14:24+2:47
32.1719Kukkonen SaaraLahden Suunnistajat-3714:48+3:11
33.1724Juga EmmaOK Trian14:53+3:16
34.1729Forsman AadaVaasan Suunnistajat15:00+3:23
35.1730Truhponen MinnaSaarijärven Pullistus15:11+3:34
36.1738Lotvonen EssiLaitasaaren Veto15:21+3:44
37.1721Tarvainen HeiniNavi15:51+4:14
38.1725Korhonen JuliaLappeen Riento16:16+4:39
39.1728Etu-Huitti TanjaMaarian Mahti16:21+4:44
40.1736Ray JennyOK7716:46+5:09
41.1735Sadwinski Hanna-KaisaRastiPiikkiö21:55+10:18
1761Rudnaya (U) AnastasiaMS ParmaHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K1 D14K2 H35K H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K H75K H80K H85K D35K D40K1 D40K2 D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K D75K D80K D85K

H20K1, 15 parasta A-finaaliin

Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1831Ruohola AkseliMS Parma12:16+0
2.1854Julkunen AaroMS Parma12:18+2
3.1866Palmen AlvarEspoon Suunta12:20+4
4.1842Rahkola MikkoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura12:25+9
5.1864Komarov KirillEspoon Suunta12:26+10
5.1865Heikkilä OllipekkaHelsingin Suunnistajat12:26+10
7.1862Kaario OttoSuunta Jyväskylä12:29+13
8.1840Eerola TeemuTampereen Pyrintö12:42+26
8.1843Korpi JuhoLänsi-Rajan Rasti12:42+26
10.1863Ylinen JuhoIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima12:50+34
11.1855Pitkänen KonstaTampereen Pyrintö12:58+42
12.1857Huila JoonaHiisirasti13:19+1:03
13.1861Hällström af FabianOK7713:20+1:04
14.1851Mesiäinen JaakkoNavi13:23+1:07
15.1860Hakuli TommiSK Uusi13:29+1:13
16.1853Nokka AtteRasti 8813:34+1:18
17.1836Tuominen JuhoKankaanpään Suunnistajat14:01+1:45
18.1848Vehmas MiikaEspoon Suunta14:04+1:48
18.1859Lapila EeroMS Parma14:04+1:48
20.1852Taulavuori ArttuAlatornion Pirkat14:10+1:54
21.1846Pitkänen JonneTampereen Pyrintö14:14+1:58
22.1849Niskanen JanneVehkalahden Veikot14:15+1:59
23.1850Oripelto ViljoHauhon Sisu14:17+2:01
24.1839Kiljunen EemeliLahden Suunnistajat-3714:27+2:11
25.1834Sulkula PaulusSuunta Jyväskylä14:54+2:38
26.1845Tiljander VilleHyvinkään Rasti15:10+2:54
27.1838Takanen SamuVehkalahden Veikot15:24+3:08
28.1835Korhonen MiikkaTampereen Pyrintö17:04+4:48
1837de la Pascua PabloPihkaniskatHyl.
1844Tervala MiskaRastivarsatHyl.
1830Varis HenryJämsän Retki-VeikotHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K1 D14K2 H35K H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K H75K H80K H85K D35K D40K1 D40K2 D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K D75K D80K D85K

H20K2, 15 parasta A-finaaliin

Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1963Pernu LariEspoon Suunta12:27+0
2.1964Heikkilä TuomasHelsingin Suunnistajat12:41+14
3.1962Esteves Ferreira RicardoMS Parma12:46+19
4.1959Puranen KonstaTampereen Pyrintö12:53+26
5.1956Pryjma FryderykKoovee12:56+29
6.1955Tulonen BenjaminHiidenkiertäjät13:08+41
7.1951Laaksonen ArttuAngelniemen Ankkuri13:09+42
8.1940Mäkinen TuukkaMS Parma13:11+44
9.1958Sevelius EmilOK Trian13:13+46
10.1965Sorsa AleksiEspoon Suunta13:19+52
11.1954Ray JonathanOK7713:33+1:06
12.1960Toivonen EevertKangasala SK13:35+1:08
13.1961Heinonen EeroMS Parma13:39+1:12
14.1953Lahtinen VesaHiidenkiertäjät13:44+1:17
15.1949Lehtoranta TeemuSK Uusi13:50+1:23
16.1947Hirvonen JoniRastivarsat13:56+1:29
17.1934Rintala NikuRasti-Kurikka13:57+1:30
18.1944Lammi AleksiLapuan Virkiä13:58+1:31
19.1946Holmgren BenjaminOK Trian14:05+1:38
20.1952Heikkinen ValtteriVehkalahden Veikot14:06+1:39
21.1931Jalli EeroMS Parma14:08+1:41
22.1957Väyrynen AnttiKymin Suunnistajat14:12+1:45
23.1932Ovaska JanneVehkalahden Veikot14:15+1:48
24.1935Suutari MattiVehkalahden Veikot14:23+1:56
24.1937Härkönen AleksiPudasjärven Urheilijat14:23+1:56
26.1939Holopainen MauriSuunta 200014:36+2:09
27.1948Pietikäinen AleksiPihkaniskat14:41+2:14
28.1936Visuri IlariOK7714:48+2:21
29.1945Järvinen OssiTampereen Pyrintö15:01+2:34
30.1938Siltanen SimoAngelniemen Ankkuri15:04+2:37
31.1933Lähdesmäki MikkoRasti-Jussit15:28+3:01
32.1942Molnár DánielRastivarsat20:03+7:36
1943Leirimaa LauriRastivarsatHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K1 D14K2 H35K H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K H75K H80K H85K D35K D40K1 D40K2 D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K D75K D80K D85K

H18K, 30 parasta A-finaaliin

Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2065Salonen MatiasHelsingin Suunnistajat11:10+0
2.2054Rööm AndresSK Vuoksi11:27+17
3.2044Kinnala VilleTurun Suunnistajat11:28+18
4.2039Lilja JuhaTampereen Pyrintö11:35+25
5.2046Aho AaroValkeakosken Haka11:41+31
6.2067Niemi TopiasHelsingin Suunnistajat11:43+33
7.2057Inkilä ReetuKeuruun Kisailijat11:44+34
8.2066Koivisto AnttonSK Uusi11:50+40
9.2040Klemola SaulKoovee11:54+44
10.2058Heinaro LauriEspoon Suunta11:58+48
11.2053Pousi JuhoVehkalahden Veikot12:00+50
11.2061Westerlund OtsoKoovee12:00+50
13.2037Ekholm TobiasOK Trian12:11+1:01
13.2070Hiidenhovi AleksMS Parma12:11+1:01
15.2055Niemi OskariLappeen Riento12:18+1:08
16.2052Viippola AapoOulun Tarmo12:19+1:09
17.2071Nurmi MiikaVaasan Suunnistajat12:20+1:10
18.2038Kaksonen TeemuYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet12:26+1:16
19.2062Hellman AleksiMS Parma12:31+1:21
20.2034Husu MiikaSK Vuoksi12:42+1:32
21.2036Joutsensaari JeremiasKangasala SK12:43+1:33
22.2043Torsti ValtteriEspoon Akilles12:50+1:40
23.2049Härkönen SamiOulun Tarmo12:53+1:43
24.2041Sipiläinen KonstaSuunta Jyväskylä13:12+2:02
25.2048Nissinen VeetiPuolangan Ryhti13:18+2:08
26.2047Ahtiainen AnttiVehkalahden Veikot13:25+2:15
27.2063Vicari LarsNavi13:51+2:41
28.2042Ojanen JoonasHyvinkään Rasti14:26+3:16
29.2050Ojanaho NiiloOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura14:41+3:31
2068Johansson VäinöKooveeHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K1 D14K2 H35K H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K H75K H80K H85K D35K D40K1 D40K2 D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K D75K D80K D85K

H17K, 30 parasta A-finaaliin

Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2158Oksanen TeemuIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima10:35+0
2.2156Mannonen VilleHelsingin Suunnistajat10:44+9
2.2161Eerola MikkoTampereen Pyrintö10:44+9
4.2162Heikkilä NiklasKouvolan Suunnistajat10:59+24
5.2153Kinnunen ValtteriMäntsälän Urheilijat11:01+26
6.2160Kuva LassiRastivarsat11:07+32
7.2144Turkki EeroOlavin Rasti11:12+37
8.2149Kontio KimmoKangasala SK11:15+40
9.2159Koivuniemi SakariTampereen Pyrintö11:25+50
10.2154Silvennoinen OskariKalevan Rasti11:27+52
10.2157Lindqvist ArttuKouvolan Suunnistajat11:27+52
12.2145Tervakangas MikkoEspoon Suunta11:29+54
13.2155Asklöf HenrikTampereen Pyrintö11:31+56
14.2147Tala MiikaHelsingin Suunnistajat11:35+1:00
15.2136Virtanen AaroLahden Suunnistajat-3711:37+1:02
15.2140Keronen LeeviTampereen Pyrintö11:37+1:02
17.2146Nissinen JereSK Pohjantähti11:43+1:08
18.2148Nokka VesaRasti 8811:46+1:11
19.2151Kaario ArttuSuunta Jyväskylä11:49+1:14
20.2142Sankelo AnttonLapuan Virkiä11:50+1:15
21.2150Vesilind KaarelHelsingin Suunnistajat11:51+1:16
22.2137Mustajoki TiitusTampereen Pyrintö11:53+1:18
23.2143Mattila PyryKouvolan Suunnistajat12:12+1:37
24.2139Jalonen JussiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat12:13+1:38
24.2141Rautio MikaelEspoon Suunta12:13+1:38
26.2124Lamberg BenjaminEspoon Suunta12:17+1:42
27.2138Viilo LasseTampereen Pyrintö12:18+1:43
28.2135Simonen MarkusKalevan Rasti12:38+2:03
29.2122Pasanen VilleKuopion Suunnistajat12:41+2:06
30.2134Stenbacka OscarVaasan Suunnistajat12:46+2:11
31.2133Hakulinen SakuVehkalahden Veikot12:50+2:15
32.2127Kotro VäinöKymin Suunnistajat12:53+2:18
33.2132Talja EljasOK7712:54+2:19
34.2126Liukka PietiKalevan Rasti13:29+2:54
35.2128Venetjoki VäinöKokkolan Suunnistajat13:33+2:58
36.2129Nykänen TomiLahden Suunnistajat-3713:43+3:08
37.2130Hirvikallio TeemuLuumäen Rasti14:23+3:48
38.2131Rokka MatiasLounais-Hämeen Rasti15:20+4:45
2152Vaismaa LassiJämsän Retki-VeikotHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K1 D14K2 H35K H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K H75K H80K H85K D35K D40K1 D40K2 D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K D75K D80K D85K

H16K, 30 parasta A-finaaliin

Lähti: 54, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2274Niemensivu TimiRasti-Lukko11:28+0
2.2284Willman PyryRastikarhut11:32+4
3.2275Viskari JuusoHiidenkiertäjät11:34+6
4.2257Gripenberg OttoIF Brahe11:37+9
5.2267Rantoja JarkkoPaimion Rasti11:43+15
6.2280Peltola SamuliKeuruun Kisailijat11:45+17
7.2265Hiltunen JuhoOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat11:48+20
8.2271Puupponen LauriEspoon Suunta11:53+25
9.2285Haltia IlariRajamäen Rykmentti11:55+27
10.2278Lepistö OskariMS Parma11:56+28
10.2287Arola TopiasPaimion Rasti11:56+28
12.2242Haanpää KlausPaimion Rasti12:01+33
13.2273Hiiro ArtturiRajamäen Rykmentti12:03+35
14.2286Syrjäläinen LauriHelsingin Suunnistajat12:04+36
15.2264Raitola SamiEspoon Suunta12:09+41
16.2261Malinen HannuKuhmon Peurat12:10+42
16.2270Aaltonen LauriHyvinkään Rasti12:10+42
18.2282Donner JonnyOK7712:13+45
19.2276Laitinen VerttiKoovee12:17+49
20.2231Hirvikallio AatuLuumäen Rasti12:29+1:01
20.2277Ikola AtteHelsingin Suunnistajat12:29+1:01
22.2263Kinnala KalleTurun Suunnistajat12:30+1:02
22.2279Aho IlmariValkeakosken Haka12:30+1:02
24.2255Koivumäki OlliKokkolan Suunnistajat12:33+1:05
25.2245Kangas JuhoLapuan Virkiä12:39+1:11
25.2283Uusitalo TopiasEspoon Suunta12:39+1:11
27.2238Sinervä OnniTurun Suunnistajat12:46+1:18
28.2266Schüle JoelKoovee12:48+1:20
29.2269Hihnala HenrikKoovee12:49+1:21
30.2272Kankainen ValtteriSotkamon Jymy12:50+1:22
31.2233Eskelinen PyrySK Vuoksi12:51+1:23
32.2243Marttinen HarriAnttolan Urheilijat12:52+1:24
33.2262Lohtander AleksiRasti-Lukko12:54+1:26
34.2234Reijonen OskariOK Trian13:00+1:32
35.2260Partanen LauriHyvinkään Rasti13:01+1:33
36.2252Naskali LauriKyrös-Rasti13:15+1:47
37.2232Hautakangas NuutiHyvinkään Rasti13:22+1:54
38.2253Udell RobinSolf IK13:34+2:06
39.2244Koivisto JuhoLapuan Virkiä13:36+2:08
39.2254Autio WerttiHyvinkään Rasti13:36+2:08
41.2237Lerssi MitriKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot13:47+2:19
42.2258Kokkonen EemeliKajaanin Suunnistajat14:00+2:32
43.2259Toivonen VilhelmKangasala SK14:04+2:36
44.2248Kumara EemeliLaihian Luja14:18+2:50
45.2251Virrankoski IiroEspoon Suunta14:39+3:11
46.2241Kolganov VladislavLahden Suunnistajat-3714:56+3:28
47.2249Tikkanen EliasEspoon Suunta15:03+3:35
48.2246Kukkonen HenriVehkalahden Veikot15:06+3:38
49.2250Takanen AaroVehkalahden Veikot15:15+3:47
50.2235Salopää JesseRastikarhut15:28+4:00
51.2239Outinen TuomasKymin Suunnistajat15:56+4:28
52.2256Sandell CedrikOK Raseborg16:04+4:36
53.2236Husu EekaSK Vuoksi18:30+7:02
2268Jutila PietuRastikarhutHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K1 D14K2 H35K H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K H75K H80K H85K D35K D40K1 D40K2 D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K D75K D80K D85K

H15K, 30 parasta A-finaaliin

Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2408Seppä ToukoTurun Suunnistajat10:40
2.2397Nieminen JuhoTampereen Pyrintö10:56+16
3.2388Salonen SeetiValkeakosken Haka11:00+20
4.2395Koskinen EemilRasti-Nokia11:31+51
5.2407Salo KristianOK Trian11:36+56
6.2400Määttälä MikkoEspoon Suunta11:38+58
7.2393Rousku SamuliMS Parma11:47+1:07
8.2404Laaksonen EmilEspoon Suunta11:52+1:12
9.2360Ojala AaroKouvolan Suunnistajat11:58+1:18
10.2396Valkolehto TommiRasti-Nokia11:59+1:19
11.2403Alajoutsi JasperKoovee12:10+1:30
12.2409Syrjälä NiiloLounais-Hämeen Rasti12:13+1:33
13.2402Willman IivariRastikarhut12:15+1:35
14.2384Mustajoki OlliTampereen Pyrintö12:17+1:37
15.2386Reiman AnttiAngelniemen Ankkuri12:18+1:38
16.2387Sorsa AnttiEspoon Suunta12:19+1:39
17.2398Laitamäki WilleMS Parma12:20+1:40
18.2389Virtala AlexPargas IF12:24+1:44
19.2363Virtanen AkseliKymin Suunnistajat12:28+1:48
20.2391Oikkonen SeveriOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura12:30+1:50
21.2392Maronen MatiasLynx12:39+1:59
21.2399Boström KristianLynx12:39+1:59
23.2401Tiainen OlliEspoon Suunta12:45+2:05
24.2379Hiiro AleksanteriRajamäen Rykmentti12:52+2:12
25.2373Pelkonen OulaRastivarsat12:54+2:14
26.2381Pajuoja OtsoEspoon Suunta13:00+2:20
27.2390Laakso IlariRajamäen Rykmentti13:01+2:21
28.2377Lemström Karl EmilOK Raseborg13:08+2:28
29.2375Jansson EmilIK Falken13:10+2:30
30.2361Karttila AleksiMS Parma13:20+2:40
31.2405Lautamäki MatiasHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat13:33+2:53
32.2368Pitkänen VilleRasti-Jussit13:43+3:03
33.2374Leiniö JuhoHelsingin Suunnistajat13:47+3:07
34.2380Väisänen LenniHelsingin Suunnistajat13:55+3:15
35.2406Konttila AkseliTampereen Pyrintö14:07+3:27
36.2371Aaltio EerikValkeakosken Haka14:11+3:31
37.2383Passila MiikaHollolan Urheilijat -4614:31+3:51
38.2382Nolvi JoonaRastikarhut15:35+4:55
39.2376Talvitie MiroRasti-Nokia15:41+5:01
40.2365Tuomasjukka VoimaPaimion Rasti15:59+5:19
41.2394Olkkonen ViliKangasala SK16:04+5:24
42.2358Pasanen AapoRasti-Jussit16:32+5:52
43.2367Jacobsson OskariSK Uusi16:45+6:05
44.2369Haapala OskarEspoon Suunta17:26+6:46
45.2370Pellinen VeetiJoutsenon Kullervo17:51+7:11
46.2378Aumo OskariKalvolan Keihäs18:26+7:46
47.2359Ripatti MaxJoutsenon Kullervo20:42+10:02
48.2362Hirvikallio HenriLuumäen Rasti22:24+11:44
2385Lahti ValtteriRastikarhutHyl.
2366Viilo TommiTampereen PyrintöHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K1 D14K2 H35K H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K H75K H80K H85K D35K D40K1 D40K2 D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K D75K D80K D85K

H14K, 30 parasta A-finaaliin

Lähti: 47, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2495Ronkainen AarniJämsän Retki-Veikot10:45+0
2.2496Kemppi TopiasEspoon Suunta11:02+17
2.2497Mbembela KarimLynx11:02+17
4.2494Gröhn RikuHollolan Urheilijat -4611:20+35
5.2479Isokallio LauriRasti-Nokia11:22+37
6.2493Ruuskanen TuomasMäntsälän Urheilijat11:26+41
7.2489Alajoutsi OliverKoovee11:33+48
8.2491Koponen MatiasLynx11:41+56
9.2490Sankelo SampoLapuan Virkiä11:49+1:04
10.2482Vaherlehto EemiEspoon Akilles11:57+1:12
11.2478Penttinen OskariEspoon Suunta12:29+1:44
12.2465Kirjavainen SanteriKuopion Suunnistajat12:30+1:45
13.2488Yliaho JoonaKoovee12:39+1:54
14.2469Ketonen JuusoRastivarsat12:44+1:59
15.2468Hyvönen JerryKuopion Suunnistajat12:50+2:05
16.2471Mäenpää MatiasTampereen Pyrintö12:52+2:07
17.2486Vuorela JoonaEspoon Akilles13:00+2:15
18.2476Raasakka JussiEspoon Suunta13:04+2:19
19.2484Raitanen KonstaTampereen Pyrintö13:13+2:28
20.2477Kallela LucaHelsingin Suunnistajat13:33+2:48
21.2487Rantala ValtteriKalvolan Keihäs13:35+2:50
22.2467Virtanen IlariHollolan Urheilijat -4613:50+3:05
23.2483Rantala JussiOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura13:58+3:13
24.2474Kumara HeikkiLaihian Luja14:01+3:16
25.2464Lemberg RoopeRasti-Jussit14:07+3:22
26.2470Schüle OliverKoovee14:32+3:47
27.2454Stevander KarriKuortaneen Kunto14:41+3:56
28.2473Tukiainen OtsoTampereen Pyrintö14:42+3:57
29.2450Pikkarainen PyryLahden Suunnistajat-3714:49+4:04
30.2466Ylimaa JuhoAngelniemen Ankkuri15:16+4:31
31.2462Myllärinen Vertti-VilhelmLappeen Riento15:29+4:44
32.2461Tamminen KasperiLuumäen Rasti15:43+4:58
33.2460Tukiainen JyryTampereen Pyrintö16:03+5:18
34.2448Ahonen NiiloLahden Suunnistajat-3716:24+5:39
35.2458Rokka TuomasLounais-Hämeen Rasti17:18+6:33
36.2453Lintula OttoOK Trian17:36+6:51
37.2449Väkeväinen ViliLahden Suunnistajat-3717:49+7:04
38.2459Nordgren SimonOK Trian18:19+7:34
39.2451Laavainen AamosMS Parma18:55+8:10
40.2457Kaitainen LassiKymin Suunnistajat19:00+8:15
41.2452Rautio JuhoJoutsenon Kullervo19:08+8:23
42.2472Nieminen LauriValkeakosken Haka19:09+8:24
43.2456Still AlecOK Trian21:09+10:24
44.2455Stjernberg NicholasOK Trian22:17+11:32
2481Hämäläinen KasperiKuopion SuunnistajatHyl.
2480Kupiainen TuukkaKooveeHyl.
2492Maasilta AapoRastivarsatHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K1 D14K2 H35K H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K H75K H80K H85K D35K D40K1 D40K2 D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K D75K D80K D85K

D20K, 30 parasta A-finaaliin

Lähti: 45, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2561Klemettinen VeeraSuunta Jyväskylä11:35+0
2.2556Nymalm AmyPargas IF11:37+2
3.2547Enlund AlexandraIF Femman11:48+13
3.2555Haanpää AnniTampereen Pyrintö11:48+13
5.2516Jalava EnniTurun Suunnistajat11:49+14
6.2553Kivilaakso AnniEspoon Suunta12:00+25
7.2558Koskinen NooraHiisirasti12:02+27
8.2552Oksanen MaijuIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima12:03+28
9.2542Nenonen LiisaSK Vuoksi12:09+34
10.2540Yliluikki HennaAngelniemen Ankkuri12:16+41
11.2559Norrbacka SanniLynx12:19+44
12.2514Näsi JuliaanaSK Pohjantähti12:26+51
13.2560Ståhlberg EmiliaEspoon Suunta12:34+59
14.2548Kontkanen RonjaKangasala SK12:35+1:00
14.2557Plit HeidiEspoon Suunta12:35+1:00
16.2543Rintanen HeiniTampereen Pyrintö12:39+1:04
17.2546Kaartinen SeljaAngelniemen Ankkuri12:50+1:15
18.2532Myrskog EllenIK Kronan12:52+1:17
19.2544Kovanen MaijuSuunta Jyväskylä13:01+1:26
20.2551Valtonen AnniMS Parma13:04+1:29
21.2554Kinnala VenlaTurun Suunnistajat13:12+1:37
22.2539Juva JonnaAngelniemen Ankkuri13:14+1:39
23.2522Granados Escartin ElvaRasti-Pielinen13:15+1:40
24.2550Donner IsabelOK7713:25+1:50
25.2515Kauppinen NiinaKeuruun Kisailijat13:28+1:53
26.2533Haltia RiikkaRajamäen Rykmentti13:39+2:04
27.2509Suutari TuuliKouvolan Suunnistajat13:52+2:17
28.2537Mellberg SonjaVaasan Suunnistajat13:57+2:22
29.2538Roininen EssiHelsingin Suunnistajat14:06+2:31
30.2512Martikainen KaroliinaOK Trian14:07+2:32
31.2530Varmavuo IidaRajamäen Rykmentti14:11+2:36
32.2528Puikkonen JanikaSuunta Jyväskylä14:21+2:46
33.2524Haverinen RiikkaKajaanin Suunnistajat14:23+2:48
34.2511Haapasaari IlonaTurun Suunnistajat14:27+2:52
34.2531Suojanen SusannaKoovee14:27+2:52
36.2520Solonen HeidiLahden Suunnistajat-3714:59+3:24
37.2513Pöllänen ElsiEspoon Suunta15:10+3:35
38.2525Juntunen JohannaIin Yritys15:21+3:46
39.2521Impiö TiiaSK Pohjantähti15:31+3:56
40.2529Backman SaanaIin Yritys15:46+4:11
41.2517Rautasalo IinaKalevan Rasti15:52+4:17
42.2527Kylmälä LauraMäntsälän Urheilijat15:56+4:21
43.2510Brink JohannaPargas IF16:17+4:42
44.2523Peltoniemi ViljaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot16:53+5:18
2534Jerkku LauraTurun SuunnistajatHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K1 D14K2 H35K H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K H75K H80K H85K D35K D40K1 D40K2 D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K D75K D80K D85K

D18K, 30 parasta A-finaaliin

Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2661Strandvall AmandaIF Minken11:52+0
2.2663Rantala JasmiinaRasti-Lukko12:06+14
3.2640Ruokonen Sara-EliseAngelniemen Ankkuri12:21+29
4.2657Viholainen ElisaSuunta Jyväskylä12:31+39
5.2660Heikkilä TuuliLynx12:33+41
6.2656Pelkonen RoosaRastivarsat12:48+56
7.2658Tuomisto SatuVaasan Suunnistajat12:56+1:04
8.2655Koli HelmiOK Trian13:10+1:18
9.2632Lainio IlonaTurun Suunnistajat13:25+1:33
10.2662Matilainen AnnikaHelsingin Suunnistajat13:33+1:41
11.2638Pylvänäinen HennaKouvolan Suunnistajat13:38+1:46
12.2653Donner JaninaOK7713:47+1:55
13.2659Haavisto AlliTurun Suunnistajat13:53+2:01
14.2654Avelin MelinaTampereen Pyrintö13:54+2:02
15.2652Skog EllaKoovee13:56+2:04
16.2648Myrskog LinneaIK Kronan14:01+2:09
16.2650Holmgren AntoniaOK Trian14:01+2:09
18.2645Siikarla SiiriAngelniemen Ankkuri14:06+2:14
19.2639Tanskanen AnniIisalmen Visa14:36+2:44
20.2641Tolonen SirjeLänsi-Rajan Rasti14:48+2:56
21.2637Vesikko VenlaJoutsenon Kullervo14:49+2:57
22.2647Simola ReeaKoovee14:57+3:05
23.2646Kantola ClaudiaLahden Suunnistajat-3715:08+3:16
24.2643Frenckell von RafaelaOK7715:27+3:35
25.2636Simola AnnaLounais-Hämeen Rasti16:23+4:31
26.2651Tulonen JennaHiidenkiertäjät16:28+4:36
27.2634Ketonen LunaOK Trian16:48+4:56
28.2642Kukkonen TuuliaVehkalahden Veikot17:03+5:11
29.2633Kaukonen EllaEspoon Suunta17:17+5:25
2644Hakala JonnaIF FemmanHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K1 D14K2 H35K H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K H75K H80K H85K D35K D40K1 D40K2 D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K D75K D80K D85K

D17K, 30 parasta A-finaaliin

Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2732Telgma TeeleHiidenkiertäjät11:29+0
2.2775Nurminen InkaJämsän Retki-Veikot11:34+5
3.2770Turakainen VenlaHelsingin Suunnistajat11:57+28
4.2774Eerola LottaTampereen Pyrintö12:17+48
5.2771Kurth SaraTampereen Pyrintö12:19+50
6.2751Taulavuori VenlaAlatornion Pirkat12:24+55
7.2766Pakkanen RaitaVehkalahden Veikot12:42+1:13
8.2763Klemettinen KaisaSuunta Jyväskylä12:45+1:16
9.2768Nygård MetteKuopion Suunnistajat12:49+1:20
10.2753Saalo SiiriSK Uusi13:02+1:33
11.2769Virtala JennyPargas IF13:04+1:35
12.2759Torrkulla MatildaIF Femman13:19+1:50
13.2772Haavisto VeeraIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima13:22+1:53
14.2757Aho MarikaSuunta Jyväskylä13:23+1:54
15.2773Silvennoinen SiiriKalevan Rasti13:27+1:58
16.2762Väliheikki JuliaSK Pohjantähti13:30+2:01
17.2765Snickars FiaSolf IK13:46+2:17
18.2734Prittinen SanniHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat13:53+2:24
19.2760Lohikainen EveliinaRastivarsat13:59+2:30
20.2746Biskop GretaKokkolan Suunnistajat14:09+2:40
21.2742Ståhlberg ElisaEspoon Suunta14:12+2:43
22.2764Saalo SaaraSK Uusi14:14+2:45
23.2752Laine RoosaEspoon Suunta14:17+2:48
24.2758Välkki LottaTampereen Pyrintö14:20+2:51
24.2761Kovanen AnuSuunta Jyväskylä14:20+2:51
26.2741Ovaska JenniLuumäen Rasti14:26+2:57
27.2748Ojala JuttaVehkalahden Veikot14:27+2:58
28.2756Sundqvist IdaLahden Suunnistajat-3714:31+3:02
29.2749Bartholdi JessicaEspoon Akilles15:02+3:33
30.2736Sankelo LottaSK Pohjantähti15:08+3:39
31.2750Harjula TanjaKouvolan Suunnistajat15:34+4:05
32.2754Koivunen NeaRastikarhut16:42+5:13
33.2755Pirinen InkaliljaSK Uusi16:44+5:15
34.2747Arrakoski WilmaOK7717:48+6:19
35.2743Loisko JanetteKankaanpään Suunnistajat19:40+8:11
36.2744Linna Aino-MariaHaapaveden Urheilijat20:01+8:32
37.2738Viianen JennaLaihian Luja20:06+8:37
38.2745Pellonperä SofiaEspoon Akilles20:25+8:56
39.2739Peltonen SaraLapuan Virkiä21:26+9:57
40.2735Kantanen RaisaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat22:07+10:38
2731Koskinen KiiaAlatornion PirkatHyl.
2740Kuosmanen OonaKajaanin SuunnistajatHyl.
2767Saarinen AnuRasti 88Hyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K1 D14K2 H35K H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K H75K H80K H85K D35K D40K1 D40K2 D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K D75K D80K D85K

D16K, 30 parasta A-finaaliin

Lähti: 47, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2831Goman AnnaVesaisen Pojat10:30+0
1.2868Pitkänen HillaJämsän Retki-Veikot10:30+0
3.2879Lahdenperä MelinaEspoon Suunta10:35+5
4.2867Niemelä HillaKoovee10:39+9
5.2858Laaksoviita VeeraSuomussalmen Rasti10:40+10
6.2857Taipale AnniinaLahden Suunnistajat-3710:51+21
7.2876Luoma OonaUlvilan Ura10:57+27
8.2873Haapala IdaEspoon Suunta10:59+29
9.2869Järventausta EnnimariaKyrös-Rasti11:03+33
10.2875Virtanen HetaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat11:04+34
11.2874Karjalainen MikaelaJämsän Retki-Veikot11:05+35
12.2862Lindgren HannaIF Femman11:10+40
13.2859Espo ElinaKouvolan Suunnistajat11:11+41
14.2872Metsälä EssiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat11:13+43
15.2871Heinaro TaruEspoon Suunta11:17+47
16.2832Ylikangas PinjaKokkolan Suunnistajat11:25+55
17.2861Gullqvist ChiraOK Trian11:26+56
18.2860Haikonen SanniUlvilan Ura11:29+59
18.2877Simola RosaKoovee11:29+59
20.2863Jutila IisaRastikarhut11:31+1:01
20.2870Koistinen MillaHyvinkään Rasti11:31+1:01
20.2878Määttänen MariaEspoon Suunta11:31+1:01
23.2864Sainio LindaKangasala SK11:32+1:02
24.2854Tuominen MariKankaanpään Suunnistajat11:33+1:03
25.2865Jussila IdaTampereen Pyrintö11:36+1:06
26.2845Holmback HilmaIF Femman11:40+1:10
27.2841Portimojärvi SaanaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura11:56+1:26
28.2838Venetjoki VenlaKokkolan Suunnistajat12:18+1:48
29.2850Isoniemi SandraOK Trian12:20+1:50
29.2855Tikkanen Tia-MariaKajaanin Suunnistajat12:20+1:50
31.2834Melender IdaRasti-Jussit12:29+1:59
32.2846Mäkinen TuuliUlvilan Ura12:38+2:08
33.2836Niva HeiniLaitasaaren Veto12:50+2:20
33.2842Liuksiala WilhelmiinaKyrös-Rasti12:50+2:20
35.2833Tarkkanen AnnikaUlvilan Ura12:55+2:25
36.2840Virolainen SaraKärkölän Kisa-Veikot13:07+2:37
36.2847Lindahl JannicaOK Trian13:07+2:37
38.2839Nuuttila AnniRasti-Jussit13:34+3:04
39.2830Lehikoinen AinoEspoon Suunta13:41+3:11
40.2866Suntioinen ElliEspoon Suunta13:49+3:19
41.2848Asp AlisaKoovee13:50+3:20
42.2853Haikama OutiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat14:18+3:48
43.2852Hirvonen JuliaKyrös-Rasti15:27+4:57
44.2837Kiiskinen ElisaSotkamon Jymy16:28+5:58
2856Jutila PinjaRastikarhutHyl.
2843Rantala AinoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraHyl.
2851Ruokola AnnaRasti-JussitHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K1 D14K2 H35K H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K H75K H80K H85K D35K D40K1 D40K2 D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K D75K D80K D85K

D15K, 30 parasta A-finaaliin

Lähti: 51, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2908Peltonen LiisaKouvolan Suunnistajat10:08+0
2.2958Ankelo ElsaMS Parma10:23+15
3.2940Näpänkangas ElsaSuunta Jyväskylä10:29+21
4.2960Mattila ElisaKouvolan Suunnistajat10:30+22
5.2955Peura KerttuEspoon Suunta10:35+27
6.2944Hoskari MariaRastiketut10:38+30
7.2948Kankainen VenlaSotkamon Jymy10:44+36
8.2931Konstari ElenaJämsän Retki-Veikot10:46+38
9.2947Salonen VenlaHelsingin Suunnistajat10:49+41
10.2953Leinamo SonjaKalvolan Keihäs10:54+46
11.2933Tuomala Miina-MariaSuunta Jyväskylä10:56+48
12.2910Hilo HanneEspoon Suunta11:04+56
13.2935Raasakka LiisaEspoon Suunta11:06+58
13.2956Nurminen KaarinaTampereen Pyrintö11:06+58
15.2952Kytäjä NeaHiidenkiertäjät11:09+1:01
16.2920Ojala LumimaariaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura11:12+1:04
17.2932Laurén JillPargas IF11:16+1:08
18.2959Asklöf AinoLynx11:17+1:09
19.2957Joensivu InkaValkeakosken Haka11:25+1:17
20.2921Hyyppä MiljaKokkolan Suunnistajat11:26+1:18
20.2946Mustajoki VillaTampereen Pyrintö11:26+1:18
22.2951Haunia HetaRastikarhut11:27+1:19
23.2945Laine AnniTampereen Pyrintö11:30+1:22
24.2942Mäkinen SanniHelsingin Suunnistajat11:31+1:23
25.2938Niemi TiinaPohjankyrön Rasti11:32+1:24
26.2939Koivula LottaUlvilan Ura11:37+1:29
27.2954Lilja RiikkaSuunta Jyväskylä11:44+1:36
28.2936Soikkeli SofiaEspoon Suunta11:45+1:37
29.2937Mustonen OonaHelsingin Suunnistajat11:47+1:39
30.2919Mattinen LottaJoutsenon Kullervo11:50+1:42
31.2941Latvala MatildaSK Uusi11:57+1:49
32.2949Salmia TessaTarpian Suunta12:03+1:55
33.2930Pääkkönen NeaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura12:05+1:57
34.2923Lounela AlinaTurun Suunnistajat12:12+2:04
35.2911Haapasalo WilmaSK Pohjantähti12:18+2:10
35.2928Valtonen EssiMS Parma12:18+2:10
37.2943Saarinen SiniRasti 8812:19+2:11
38.2915Kiljunen EmmiLahden Suunnistajat-3712:21+2:13
39.2925Savisaari OutiTampereen Pyrintö12:41+2:33
40.2934Tiljander VenlaHyvinkään Rasti12:42+2:34
41.2906Seppälä KaislaRajamäen Rykmentti12:43+2:35
42.2924Jäkälä HanneSK Vuoksi12:47+2:39
43.2913Kaartinen KaisaAngelniemen Ankkuri12:51+2:43
44.2907Nurmilaukas IirisLuumäen Rasti13:08+3:00
45.2918Ketolainen ViljaHelsingin Suunnistajat13:20+3:12
46.2926Tuomisto SaaraMS Parma13:33+3:25
47.2929Hansén AmandaOK Botnia13:52+3:44
48.2917Palomäki SusannaUlvilan Ura14:15+4:07
49.2916Marttinen JenniAnttolan Urheilijat15:56+5:48
50.2927Varmavuo EmmaRajamäen Rykmentti15:57+5:49
51.2909Kangasaho AinoHelsingin Suunnistajat22:49+12:41

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K1 D14K2 H35K H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K H75K H80K H85K D35K D40K1 D40K2 D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K D75K D80K D85K

D14K1, 15 parasta A-finaaliin

Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3060Kukonlehto FannyKangasala SK9:29+0
2.3031Aumo SabinaSweden9:52+23
3.3055Nietula MinjaHelsingin Suunnistajat10:14+45
4.3043Hölsö EssiPaimion Rasti10:24+55
4.3057Ruohola IlonaMS Parma10:24+55
6.3059Kontio KatriKangasala SK10:27+58
7.3056Simola RitaKoovee10:33+1:04
8.3051Karttunen LiliaLahden Suunnistajat-3710:39+1:10
9.3058Tikkakoski IlonaTampereen Pyrintö10:42+1:13
10.3030Rantala HennaTurun Suunnistajat10:57+1:28
11.3039Korpi AnnaLänsi-Rajan Rasti10:58+1:29
11.3050Ojala JennyKoovee10:58+1:29
13.3054Leppänen NettaKalvolan Keihäs11:04+1:35
14.3047Hahn OliviaSolf IK11:39+2:10
15.3044Saraniemi IidaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura11:48+2:19
16.3048Salonen ElliHelsingin Suunnistajat12:09+2:40
16.3049Pesu VilmaTampereen Pyrintö12:09+2:40
18.3053Kuusinen SaanaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat12:17+2:48
19.3040Myrskog RosaIK Kronan12:38+3:09
20.3035Palokangas MetteAlatornion Pirkat12:40+3:11
21.3036Marttinen EllaNavi13:32+4:03
22.3046Kero AdaOK7713:36+4:07
23.3041Leppämäki ElsaViitasaaren Suunta14:23+4:54
24.3045Tuhkanen SuviUlvilan Ura14:38+5:09
25.3042Nilsson MatildaOK7716:01+6:32
26.3032Triipponen VanniKuhmon Peurat18:11+8:42
27.3034Koskela IinaVetelin Urheilijat18:30+9:01
28.3033Markki EmmiEspoon Suunta19:36+10:07
3038Viitasaari LiinaKokkolan SuunnistajatHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K1 D14K2 H35K H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K H75K H80K H85K D35K D40K1 D40K2 D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K D75K D80K D85K

D14K2, 15 parasta A-finaaliin

Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3155Karppinen InariEspoon Akilles9:38+0
2.3156Yli-Hietanen SiljaTampereen Pyrintö10:12+34
3.3159Tala JuuliaHelsingin Suunnistajat10:16+38
4.3157Hietala EmmiLapuan Virkiä10:35+57
5.3158Tala EmiliaHelsingin Suunnistajat10:47+1:09
6.3149Kontkanen IdaKangasala SK10:48+1:10
7.3161Heikkilä SuviLynx10:58+1:20
8.3150Koskinen AdveliinaKyrös-Rasti11:08+1:30
9.3160Norrbacka SallaHyvinkään Rasti11:10+1:32
10.3154Kerkkonen AadaJämsän Retki-Veikot11:11+1:33
11.3141Holopainen OiliSuunta 200011:32+1:54
12.3147Goman MaijaVesaisen Pojat11:36+1:58
12.3153Häkkinen PihlaTampereen Pyrintö11:36+1:58
14.3143Pitkänen HelmiJämsän Retki-Veikot11:50+2:12
15.3151Koivunen JuttaRastikarhut12:12+2:34
16.3146Viippola VenlaOulun Tarmo12:29+2:51
17.3142Heikkinen IdaVehkalahden Veikot12:42+3:04
18.3144Vallema HenrikaVehkalahden Veikot12:47+3:09
19.3140Martikainen KristiinaOK Trian12:51+3:13
20.3131Hemmi KiaSK Pohjantähti13:04+3:26
21.3135Rannila VenlaVetelin Urheilijat13:08+3:30
22.3152Lehtonen MaijuLahden Suunnistajat-3713:18+3:40
23.3148Viinikainen ViljaEspoon Suunta13:54+4:16
24.3145Melender EmiliaRasti-Jussit13:58+4:20
25.3136Wahlsten VilmaPaimion Rasti14:09+4:31
26.3130Neuvonen VenlaLuumäen Rasti14:26+4:48
27.3137Brink HenrikaPargas IF14:51+5:13
28.3133Laitimo MaijaJoutsenon Kullervo14:59+5:21
29.3134Smedslund MatildaOK Raseborg16:43+7:05
30.3132Metsälä PiituRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat18:49+9:11
3139Taulavuori AnniAlatornion PirkatHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K1 D14K2 H35K H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K H75K H80K H85K D35K D40K1 D40K2 D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K D75K D80K D85K

H35K, 30 parasta A-finaaliin

Lähti: 47, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3274Pukema Hannu-PekkaRajamäen Rykmentti11:50
2.3277Taanila VesaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima12:14+24
3.3281Leskinen AleksiLynx12:36+46
4.3276Berg KimmoEspoon Akilles12:42+52
5.3270Väänänen HeikkiPihkaniskat12:55+1:05
6.3248Liuha JarkkoKangasala SK13:09+1:19
7.3271Asikainen SakuHiisirasti13:16+1:26
7.3284Kapiainen TomiRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat13:16+1:26
9.3259Hongell TimoKokkolan Suunnistajat13:20+1:30
9.3273Alonen MattiSuunta Jyväskylä13:20+1:30
11.3283Matilainen JuhaLahden Suunnistajat-3713:21+1:31
12.3249Paukkunen PetriMS Parma13:25+1:35
13.3267Lauronen JarkkoLaihian Luja13:31+1:41
14.3265Jansson SörenIK Falken13:33+1:43
15.3275Tölli MarkoSuunta Jyväskylä13:37+1:47
16.3242Korpinen Olli-JussiAnttolan Urheilijat13:39+1:49
17.3258Hirvonen JuhaLahden Suunnistajat-3713:40+1:50
18.3241Ekonoja AnttiPellon Ponsi13:41+1:51
19.3282Aaltonen VesaIF Brahe13:48+1:58
20.3238Auvinen JukkaKuopion Suunnistajat13:50+2:00
21.3240Mäki-Ullakko MikkoKannuksen Ura13:57+2:07
22.3280Hakkarainen TuomasEspoon Akilles14:01+2:11
23.3254Paavola KaiKannuksen Ura14:08+2:18
24.3285Raute KajSuomusjärven Sisu14:12+2:22
25.3256Kettunen PyrySäyneisen Salpa14:13+2:23
26.3245Tamminen JaniTurun Suunnistajat14:17+2:27
27.3243Isokoski TeppoKokkolan Suunnistajat14:29+2:39
28.3279Hämäläinen AriLahden Suunnistajat-3714:32+2:42
29.3253Lavonen TommiKouvolan Suunnistajat14:40+2:50
30.3264Helin TuomasRastihaukat14:45+2:55
31.3262Tikkakoski JanneTampereen Pyrintö14:51+3:01
31.3269Nurminen Ville-VeikkoSuosmeren Salpa14:51+3:01
33.3272Lassila JussiPitäjänmäen Tarmo14:58+3:08
34.3237Kari MarkusRasti-Jyry15:10+3:20
35.3244Tapola LauriRasti-Jyry15:31+3:41
36.3263Ådjers HenrikOK Kristina15:37+3:47
37.3266Kara OlliTurun Suunnistajat15:41+3:51
38.3268Sjöholm AndreasOK Raseborg16:07+4:17
39.3261Forsström BennyOK Raseborg16:10+4:20
40.3246Lassila JuhaVetelin Urheilijat16:29+4:39
41.3250Liljemark TomiTeam Lost16:36+4:46
42.3260Lindholm JohanOK Raseborg17:29+5:39
43.3257Stoor MattiKokkolan Suunnistajat19:39+7:49
44.3278Rautanen MikaTuupovaaran Sepot21:31+9:41
3239Kainu MarkusVetelin UrheilijatHyl.
3251Nurmela HeikkiPihkaniskatHyl.
3252Sainio MikkoHollolan Urheilijat -46Hyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K1 D14K2 H35K H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K H75K H80K H85K D35K D40K1 D40K2 D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K D75K D80K D85K

H40K1, 15 parasta A-finaaliin

Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3339Lakanen JaniKoovee10:58
2.3337Saari PetriVaajakosken Terä10:59+1
3.3352Häkkinen MikaHiiltomiehet11:11+13
4.3361Airila MarkusSK Uusi11:18+20
5.3358Sarkkinen TimoLahden Taimi11:22+24
6.3355Hillo Kari11:40+42
7.3357Sillanpää SampoLynx11:46+48
8.3363Perä TapioRajamäen Rykmentti11:54+56
9.3364Virta JaniOK Trian11:57+59
10.3351Kalvas TeemuKeravan Urheilijat12:24+1:26
11.3354Kiuru JaniRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat12:27+1:29
12.3347Konttila JanneTampereen Pyrintö12:29+1:31
12.3350Hyyppä TuomasKokkolan Suunnistajat12:29+1:31
14.3359Vaherlehto TuomasEspoon Akilles12:32+1:34
15.3338Muikku AnssiAnttolan Urheilijat12:39+1:41
16.3356Kiintola JarnoKouvolan Suunnistajat12:44+1:46
17.3331Taarna TerhoKokkolan Suunnistajat12:49+1:51
18.3349Korhonen TomiHyvinkään Rasti12:54+1:56
19.3330Levijoki SamiHiidenkiertäjät12:59+2:01
20.3336Viljanen TeroLapuan Virkiä13:00+2:02
21.3335Tuokko EsaMS Parma13:06+2:08
22.3344Hämäläinen PetriPihkaniskat13:13+2:15
23.3332Palokangas MarkusAlatornion Pirkat13:19+2:21
24.3346Lehmusvuori TomiLahden Suunnistajat-3713:24+2:26
25.3360Mäkelä TomiPihkaniskat13:40+2:42
26.3340Savolainen TomiRastiketut13:43+2:45
27.3343Tamminen MiikaKouvolan Suunnistajat13:44+2:46
28.3348Kantelinen TeemuHyvinkään Rasti14:21+3:23
29.3353Repo JuusoEspoon Suunta15:10+4:12
30.3341Matilainen TeemuRastihaukat15:46+4:48
31.3342Karjalainen MikkoKuopion Suunnistajat16:26+5:28
32.3334Pöyhönen SimoRaisu Lumous16:40+5:42
3333Lauren MaxPargas IFHyl.
3362Mamia TeroKooveeHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K1 D14K2 H35K H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K H75K H80K H85K D35K D40K1 D40K2 D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K D75K D80K D85K

H40K2, 15 parasta A-finaaliin

Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3437Vähänen SamiRajamäen Rykmentti11:04
2.3462Salo MarkusPunkalaitumen Kunto11:17+13
3.3464Weckman JanneVehkalahden Veikot11:27+23
4.3454Mutka ManuTurun Metsänkävijät11:32+28
4.3463Kemppi JoniEspoon Suunta11:32+28
6.3452Kankaanpää VesaOK7711:35+31
7.3461Leppänen KristianLahden Suunnistajat-3711:37+33
8.3432Lilja ArtoAnttolan Urheilijat11:40+36
9.3431Hämäläinen JaniLahden Suunnistajat-3711:47+43
10.3458Pulli Veli-MattiRastivarsat11:53+49
11.3448Puro-Aho ArtoYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet11:57+53
12.3459Närvä MarkoLynx11:58+54
13.3450Gröhn TimoHollolan Urheilijat -4612:18+1:14
14.3457Partanen TapaniHyvinkään Rasti12:24+1:20
15.3438Mäntytörmä JaniKalvolan Keihäs12:27+1:23
16.3445Toivio MattiRastiPiikkiö12:38+1:34
17.3456Laaksonen PasiEspoon Suunta12:41+1:37
18.3435Rautio MikkoJoutsenon Kullervo12:43+1:39
19.3453Vainio MikkoKoovee13:11+2:07
20.3443Ekström ThomasMS Parma13:19+2:15
21.3430Laavainen MikkoMS Parma13:23+2:19
22.3449Husu HeikkiSK Vuoksi13:39+2:35
23.3442Aumo JanneLynx13:59+2:55
24.3446Maronen MikkeLynx14:18+3:14
25.3433Karttila JussiMS Parma14:41+3:37
26.3444Hellstedt TonyRastihaukat14:46+3:42
27.3441Lehtinen JuhaniKauhajoen Karhu14:59+3:55
3455Junttila TeroSwedenHyl.
3436Mäkirinne MikkoHaukijahtaajatHyl.
3440Westerholm OskariOtaniemen JyllääjätHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K1 D14K2 H35K H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K H75K H80K H85K D35K D40K1 D40K2 D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K D75K D80K D85K

H45K1, 15 parasta A-finaaliin

Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 5

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3558Hytönen HarriKärkölän Kisa-Veikot9:17+0
2.3547Romppainen PasiHyvinkään Rasti9:57+40
3.3557Pulli AnteroRajamäen Rykmentti10:02+45
4.3556Loukkalahti MarkoHiidenkiertäjät10:03+46
5.3551Koski TimoKoovee10:11+54
6.3518Viippola IlpoOulun Tarmo10:17+1:00
7.3555Salo MikaelOK Trian10:18+1:01
8.3515Jussila KariTampereen Pyrintö10:25+1:08
9.3550Kaario KimmoSuunta Jyväskylä10:26+1:09
10.3533Torrkulla JanIF Femman10:27+1:10
10.3546Heikkinen JarkkoVehkalahden Veikot10:27+1:10
12.3541Marttinen TeijoNavi10:29+1:12
13.3548Isoherranen SamiLynx10:32+1:15
14.3529Westerholm LasseVesaisen Pojat10:39+1:22
14.3544Ruuska VesaKangasala SK10:39+1:22
16.3552Maasilta TommiRastivarsat10:50+1:33
16.3553Ylikangas EskoKokkolan Suunnistajat10:50+1:33
18.3517Loukkalahti MikaRajamäen Rykmentti10:52+1:35
19.3516Kaukonen MarkusEspoon Suunta10:53+1:36
19.3540Peltola MattiKeuruun Kisailijat10:53+1:36
21.3545Myllykoski PekkaSuunta Jyväskylä10:54+1:37
22.3514Honkasalo MikaPargas IF10:57+1:40
23.3538Kleemola JariPerttelin Peikot10:58+1:41
24.3554Uusitalo TeroEspoon Akilles10:59+1:42
25.3542Salonen TeroHauhon Sisu11:00+1:43
26.3537Pikkarainen PasiIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima11:05+1:48
27.3519Taskila SakariLeppävaaran Sisu11:10+1:53
28.3534Strandvall SörenIF Minken11:39+2:22
29.3535Kuusinen PetriHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat12:14+2:57
30.3528Kokkonen TimoKajaanin Suunnistajat12:24+3:07
31.3531Täppinen JanOK Raseborg12:59+3:42
32.3524Laine SampoTampereen Pyrintö13:03+3:46
33.3521Heikura MikaRajamäen Rykmentti13:24+4:07
34.3525Turkki AnttiOlavin Rasti13:33+4:16
35.3527Kankainen JanneSotkamon Jymy15:04+5:47
36.3522Kohvakka HannuKangasniemen Kalske15:36+6:19
37.3523Suojanen JukkaKoovee16:37+7:20
38.3526Viljamaa JanneNavi16:50+7:33
3520Ahtiainen AkseliKalevan RastiHyl.
3549Ikäheimonen JariLynxHyl.
3532Julkunen TeroLounais-Hämeen RastiHyl.
3536Leppämäki TeroViitasaaren SuuntaHyl.
3530Viitasaari TommiKokkolan SuunnistajatHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K1 D14K2 H35K H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K H75K H80K H85K D35K D40K1 D40K2 D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K D75K D80K D85K

H45K2, 15 parasta A-finaaliin

Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 5

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3658Noponen PetriAnttolan Urheilijat9:23+0
2.3659Venäläinen ToniValkeakosken Haka9:42+19
3.3621Prittinen JuhaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat9:48+25
4.3653Klemettinen VesaSuunta Jyväskylä9:50+27
4.3661Virtanen AnttiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat9:50+27
6.3650Heikkilä TeroPaimion Rasti9:52+29
7.3656Märkälä JanneTampereen Pyrintö9:56+33
8.3618Lapila PekkaMS Parma10:05+42
9.3652Asklöf TomLynx10:06+43
10.3639Taulavuori TeroAlatornion Pirkat10:12+49
11.3622Ryyppö JarkkoRastivarsat10:17+54
11.3660Laitamäki MikaHämeenlinnan Tarmo10:17+54
13.3641Metsäranta ArtoHiidenkiertäjät10:20+57
14.3647Jääskeläinen IiroVehkalahden Veikot10:22+59
15.3646Suominen ManneHiidenkiertäjät10:27+1:04
16.3657Kyyrönen SamuliRajamäen Rykmentti10:30+1:07
17.3648Palmen HenrikEspoon Suunta10:32+1:09
18.3624Väisänen MarkoRajamäen Rykmentti10:34+1:11
19.3616Pohjola Olli-PekkaTampereen Pyrintö10:36+1:13
19.3643Näpänkangas MikaSuunta Jyväskylä10:36+1:13
21.3634Väliheikki MikaelLaitasaaren Veto10:47+1:24
22.3644Lehtimäki HarriReilut Miehet Havumetsien10:48+1:25
23.3617Koskela JarmoOK7710:53+1:30
24.3645Larmala Juha-PekkaEspoon Suunta10:55+1:32
25.3638Laine ArttuEspoon Suunta11:21+1:58
26.3640Sundqvist JariLahden Suunnistajat-3711:25+2:02
27.3626Isoluoma JaniRasti-Kurikka11:27+2:04
28.3619Valkonen Veli-PekkaEspoon Suunta11:48+2:25
29.3633Autio RaunoKarkki-Rasti11:51+2:28
30.3631Ruokola IlkkaRasti-Jussit12:07+2:44
31.3637Johansson JariOK Trian12:19+2:56
32.3655Numminen MikaUrjalan Urheilijat12:21+2:58
33.3635Hirvonen PetriEpilän Esa12:22+2:59
34.3632Weiss RobertOK7712:50+3:27
35.3628Välkki AnttiTampereen Pyrintö12:54+3:31
36.3625Vainionpää JukkaRasti-Jussit13:28+4:05
37.3630Nurmiainen JoukoOK Raseborg13:32+4:09
38.3627Savela PauliRajamäen Rykmentti14:08+4:45
39.3629Raitola MikaEspoon Suunta14:39+5:16
3642Donner MikaelOK77Hyl.
3636Kämäräinen SamiLänsi-Uudenmaan SuunnistajatHyl.
3623Lehtonen OlliKorven HonkaHyl.
3654Plit HerkkoEspoon SuuntaHyl.
3620Skinnari JuhaPihkaniskatHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K1 D14K2 H35K H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K H75K H80K H85K D35K D40K1 D40K2 D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K D75K D80K D85K

H50K1, 15 parasta A-finaaliin

Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3767Haanpää TuomoTampereen Pyrintö10:02+0
1.3768Sorjonen PekkaRasti-Pielinen10:02+0
3.3734Juvakka PekkaAnttolan Urheilijat10:22+20
4.3766Viitanen ReijoRasti-Nokia10:31+29
5.3769Ojalainen JormaSK Vuoksi10:33+31
6.3770Parttimaa TimoAngelniemen Ankkuri10:41+39
7.3735Kotro PetriKaakon Rasti10:49+47
8.3764Ray TomasOK7710:57+55
9.3762Numminen HannuEspoon Akilles11:07+1:05
10.3733Pyymäki LeoEspoon Suunta11:11+1:09
11.3750Jalonen EeroHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat11:16+1:14
12.3740Huttunen MattiPihkaniskat11:20+1:18
13.3736Mattinen ReijoJoutsenon Kullervo11:23+1:21
13.3751Tarkkanen MattiUlvilan Ura11:23+1:21
15.3739Haajanen LeifOK Raseborg11:29+1:27
16.3761Kauria JuhaOlavin Rasti11:31+1:29
17.3763Nyman JörgenOK Raseborg11:47+1:45
18.3757Pirtilä TimoKymin Suunnistajat11:48+1:46
19.3747Taskinen AriAnttolan Urheilijat11:50+1:48
20.3760Kantanen OlliOK7712:01+1:59
20.3765Mättölä AliEspoon Suunta12:01+1:59
22.3755Hakuli KariKeravan Urheilijat12:03+2:01
23.3738Ojalainen KariSK Vuoksi12:08+2:06
24.3741Joutsensaari JarmoKangasala SK12:09+2:07
25.3756Antikainen JarmoMäntsälän Urheilijat12:25+2:23
26.3752Ruohola RistoMS Parma12:35+2:33
27.3748Haunia HeikkiHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat12:36+2:34
28.3758Hyyryläinen PasiEspoon Akilles12:39+2:37
29.3754Brink AndersPargas IF12:40+2:38
30.3732Syrjäläinen JanneAnttolan Urheilijat12:45+2:43
31.3749Sorri PerttiRastihaukat12:48+2:46
32.3745Aaltonen JukkaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat13:06+3:04
33.3737Koskivirta EeroKaakon Rasti13:14+3:12
34.3759Nietosjärvi TommiPihkaniskat16:06+6:04
35.3743Launis KasperiRaisu Lumous16:07+6:05
36.3742Rokka TimoLounais-Hämeen Rasti17:57+7:55
3746Pietikäinen TimoPihkaniskatHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K1 D14K2 H35K H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K H75K H80K H85K D35K D40K1 D40K2 D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K D75K D80K D85K

H50K2, 15 parasta A-finaaliin

Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 5

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3834Koskinen JuhaVaajakosken Terä9:42+0
2.3836Heikkilä OssiSuunta Jyväskylä9:51+9
3.3869Nygård MarkoKuopion Suunnistajat9:52+10
4.3855Hyvönen PanuSK Pohjantähti10:12+30
4.3859Tuomala JyrkiSuunta Jyväskylä10:12+30
6.3861Reiman JarmoAngelniemen Ankkuri10:16+34
7.3866Kulmala MikaRajamäen Rykmentti10:19+37
8.3832Konttajärvi SeppoVesaisen Pojat10:25+43
9.3871Gynther KimmoItä-Hämeen Rasti10:30+48
10.3839Uotila MarkoKouvolan Suunnistajat10:32+50
11.3867Huostila MarkkuLammin Säkiä10:42+1:00
12.3840Laaksonen PetriUNO SK10:44+1:02
13.3857Kuuluvainen JuhaEspoon Suunta10:50+1:08
14.3864Mänty MarkkuMaarian Mahti10:52+1:10
15.3860Kahiala JariPihkaniskat10:59+1:17
16.3854Peltoniemi VesaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot11:02+1:20
17.3865Lohikainen TimoRastivarsat11:09+1:27
18.3858Lahtinen JariItä-Hämeen Rasti11:15+1:33
19.3847Hautaniemi PetriRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat11:24+1:42
20.3856Hällström af AndersOK7711:37+1:55
21.3844Laasanen JuhaLaihian Luja11:43+2:01
22.3845Mutka JouniSuunta Jyväskylä11:51+2:09
23.3837Hoffman LinusPargas IF11:57+2:15
24.3841Heikkinen MikkoHollolan Urheilijat -4612:01+2:19
25.3851Lindahl AndersOK Trian12:06+2:24
26.3850Salmia TeppoTarpian Suunta12:12+2:30
27.3852Kauhanen AriOK7712:37+2:55
28.3843Kiljunen JuhaLahden Suunnistajat-3713:07+3:25
29.3863Hietanen AriKuusankosken Urheiluseura13:13+3:31
30.3846Heikkinen SakariRasti-Hyry13:39+3:57
31.3842Kyöstilä AriRastivarsat15:09+5:27
3870Hakulinen PekkaEspoon SuuntaHyl.
3833Kiljunen PekkaAnttolan UrheilijatHyl.
3835Pesola SakariRastiketutHyl.
3853Rautio MikaAnttolan UrheilijatHyl.
3862Selin TommyEspoon AkillesHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K1 D14K2 H35K H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K H75K H80K H85K D35K D40K1 D40K2 D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K D75K D80K D85K

H55K1, 15 parasta A-finaaliin

Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3952Routsi JyrkiHiisirasti9:17+0
2.3949Heinämäki MikkoTampereen Pyrintö9:30+13
3.3947Oikarinen JarmoTampereen Pyrintö9:32+15
4.3951Kukkola PauliSiilin Rasti9:47+30
5.3922Fogelholm MikaelKeravan Urheilijat9:57+40
6.3950Lehto KariTurun Metsänkävijät10:00+43
7.3945Peltonen HannuAnttolan Urheilijat10:05+48
8.3925Markki TapioEspoon Suunta10:21+1:04
9.3944Laine MarkkuMäntsälän Urheilijat10:30+1:13
10.3938Kemppainen JukkaKajaanin Suunnistajat10:31+1:14
11.3939Viitasaari SauliKokkolan Suunnistajat10:33+1:16
11.3946Elo JussiLaitilan Jyske10:33+1:16
13.3937Virtanen KariMS Parma11:01+1:44
14.3941Autio OssiHyvinkään Rasti11:23+2:06
15.3932Lundgren RuneOK Trian11:28+2:11
16.3933Lehtinen JukkaAsikkalan Raikas11:30+2:13
17.3935Enroth AriRajamäen Rykmentti12:16+2:59
18.3924Frenckell von WilhelmOK7712:23+3:06
19.3927Parnetti RoyKeravan Urheilijat12:42+3:25
20.3948Vuorinen HannuKymin Suunnistajat12:48+3:31
21.3929Tiusanen HannuSavon Suunta12:50+3:33
22.3931Toivonen JariEpilän Esa12:51+3:34
23.3943Uusikartano SimoTurun Metsänkävijät13:02+3:45
24.3940Storvall StefanIK Kronan13:15+3:58
25.3936Liukkonen JariItä-Hämeen Rasti13:22+4:05
26.3928Jalanto EskoKangasala SK15:28+6:11
27.3926Forsell KristianOK Raseborg16:31+7:14
3934Heikura JukkaTuupovaaran SepotKesk.
3942Ritakallio TimoLynxHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K1 D14K2 H35K H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K H75K H80K H85K D35K D40K1 D40K2 D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K D75K D80K D85K

H55K2, 15 parasta A-finaaliin

Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.4051Ahonen PekkaHauhon Sisu10:19+0
2.4049Kuusinen MikkoLynx10:26+7
3.4022Kärkkäinen PanuJämsän Retki-Veikot10:28+9
3.4040Hakulinen JukkaVehkalahden Veikot10:28+9
5.4042Peltola IlkkaItä-Hämeen Rasti10:32+13
6.4050Molnar GezaRastivarsat10:38+19
7.4032Lerssi JuhaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot10:42+23
8.4048Kauppinen TuomoHyvinkään Rasti10:52+33
9.4045Bäck MikaelIF Femman10:58+39
10.4046Tuomisto JuhaVaasan Suunnistajat11:09+50
11.4037Patana PekkaLaihian Luja11:14+55
12.4043Frilander HeikkiOK Trian11:31+1:12
13.4039Liukkonen JuhaHiidenkiertäjät11:43+1:24
14.4023Vainio AskoMS Parma11:50+1:31
15.4047Niemi Kari-VeliLappeen Riento11:55+1:36
16.4030Heinonen KariAngelniemen Ankkuri12:06+1:47
17.4041Nummela ArtoMäntsälän Urheilijat12:22+2:03
18.4036Reinikka KennethHyvinkään Rasti12:23+2:04
19.4028Jurvakainen JariSuunta Jyväskylä12:41+2:22
20.4038Puustinen TuomoPihkaniskat12:57+2:38
21.4033Kortetjärvi HannuPälkäneen Luja-Lukko13:10+2:51
22.4035Rantala TimoKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot13:17+2:58
23.4027Mänty PekkaHirvensalon Heitto14:10+3:51
24.4024Widmer MartinSwitzerland14:23+4:04
25.4026Pajunen JukkaNavi15:49+5:30
26.4029Viinikainen MikkoEspoon Suunta17:18+6:59
4034Hyvärinen VesaKemijärven UrheilijatHyl.
4044Kallio JukkaTampereen PyrintöHyl.
4031Piispanen ReimaHaapaveden UrheilijatHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K1 D14K2 H35K H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K H75K H80K H85K D35K D40K1 D40K2 D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K D75K D80K D85K

H60K1, 15 parasta A-finaaliin

Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 3

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.4169Hyppänen TimoEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat9:47+0
2.4159Liikkanen ReimaLahden Taimi10:31+44
3.4157Peltonen HeikkiItä-Päijänteen Rasti10:41+54
4.4168Forsström OveOK Raseborg10:56+1:09
5.4167Nylund Sven-OlofOK Botnia11:08+1:21
6.4164Jylhä KariJoutsenon Kullervo11:18+1:31
7.4163Toivonen EsaTarpian Suunta11:31+1:44
8.4155Hakola MarttiRiihimäen Suunnistajat11:37+1:50
9.4140Valkonen PekkaKangasniemen Kalske11:43+1:56
10.4154Salmi VeijoRajamäen Rykmentti11:45+1:58
11.4149Ahlroth TimoTurengin Sarastus11:47+2:00
12.4165Laakso AnteroPunkalaitumen Kunto11:57+2:10
13.4162Ojapalo IlkkaRajamäen Rykmentti12:15+2:28
14.4158Lindroos MårtenKimito SF12:25+2:38
15.4152Kuivala HannuTurun Suunnistajat12:42+2:55
16.4156Aherto JormaLahden Suunnistajat-3713:11+3:24
17.4143Halla-Aho TimoAlajärven Ankkurit13:45+3:58
18.4148Lähteenmäki HannuHämeenlinnan Tarmo13:54+4:07
19.4146Koistinen KariHiidenkiertäjät14:23+4:36
20.4150Viitasalo HarriRiihimäen Suunnistajat14:47+5:00
21.4151Kuivala JuhaTurun Suunnistajat15:08+5:21
22.4145Karhunen JuhaKuopion Suunnistajat15:45+5:58
23.4160Viinikka MattiKauhajoen Karhu18:28+8:41
24.4141Tuomaala JuhaniKokkolan Suunnistajat26:29+16:42
4142Vesisenaho MarkkuSievin SisuKesk.
4161Kiiskinen ArtoTampereen PyrintöHyl.
4147Talja KeijoOK77Hyl.
4144Virtanen TimoIitin PyrintöHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K1 D14K2 H35K H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K H75K H80K H85K D35K D40K1 D40K2 D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K D75K D80K D85K

H60K2, 15 parasta A-finaaliin

Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.4267Lind SuneIK Falken11:07+0
2.4256Kotala MarkkuLahden Suunnistajat-3711:15+8
3.4269Helle MarkkuSaarijärven Pullistus11:16+9
4.4259Udd EskoLänsi-Rajan Rasti11:51+44
5.4242Lahti MarkkuRaisu Lumous12:04+57
6.4266Hautala MattiOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat12:08+1:01
7.4239Meriheinä UlfPihkaniskat12:12+1:05
8.4263Kurkela ReinoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura12:19+1:12
9.4261Pulkkinen ErkkiRasti-Lukko12:32+1:25
10.4257Valkonen TimoRajamäen Rykmentti12:33+1:26
11.4268Laaksonen LasseSuomusjärven Sisu12:42+1:35
12.4254Matilainen JormaSuunta Jyväskylä12:48+1:41
13.4247Virtanen KariPellon Ponsi12:51+1:44
14.4262Papinsaari KariKangasala SK12:53+1:46
15.4246Kotala IlkkaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura12:54+1:47
16.4264Hattar AllanIK Falken12:56+1:49
17.4265Nyystilä JukkaLaihian Luja12:58+1:51
18.4249Kivipelto KaleviAlajärven Ankkurit13:00+1:53
19.4243Vainio JarmoHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat13:03+1:56
20.4255Kotilainen MattiLahden Suunnistajat-3713:37+2:30
21.4270Lehto JarmoVehkalahden Veikot13:42+2:35
22.4250Korpijärvi AskoKannuksen Ura13:48+2:41
23.4252Sjöholm PeterOK Raseborg14:01+2:54
24.4248Hämynen TimoÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura14:26+3:19
25.4260Leppälä MarttiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat14:35+3:28
26.4253Nurisalo SeppoKokkolan Suunnistajat14:41+3:34
27.4240Valtanen SimoHinnerjoen Yritys14:48+3:41
28.4245Salonen KaukoKymin Suunnistajat16:57+5:50
29.4251Rantala JariKoovee18:53+7:46

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K1 D14K2 H35K H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K H75K H80K H85K D35K D40K1 D40K2 D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K D75K D80K D85K

H65K1, 15 parasta A-finaaliin

Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.4365Sani MikkoHollolan Urheilijat -469:16
2.4364Saksman KaiEstonia9:31+15
3.4353Haataja KariTurun Metsänkävijät10:19+1:03
4.4352Ilmakunnas PekkaPihkaniskat10:30+1:14
4.4360Määttä AskoKouvolan Suunnistajat10:30+1:14
6.4362Tervo VesaRajamäen Rykmentti10:35+1:19
7.4358Nippala JuhaniRasti-Jyry10:43+1:27
8.4334Pokela ErkkiLuumäen Rasti10:49+1:33
9.4335Virtanen JuhaniLounais-Hämeen Rasti10:59+1:43
10.4347Uljas RistoRasti-Jyry11:20+2:04
11.4336Vilska PekkaOlavin Rasti11:31+2:15
12.4361Lehtinen TeuvoRastivarsat11:38+2:22
13.4342Kalliomaa LasseLaihian Luja11:46+2:30
13.4354Kataja LasseSuomusjärven Sisu11:46+2:30
15.4359Kerkola PekkaHämeenlinnan Tarmo11:51+2:35
16.4337Sipponen MarkkuPaimion Rasti12:21+3:05
17.4356Pusa RaimoOriveden Ponnistus12:35+3:19
18.4349Tarvainen JuhaniPitäjänmäen Tarmo12:44+3:28
19.4348Moisander JouniRasti-Vihti13:02+3:46
20.4341Salmenoja PerttiHirvensalon Heitto13:06+3:50
21.4340Keränen KaukoUrjalan Urheilijat14:09+4:53
22.4345Parviainen MarttiXYZ14:31+5:15
23.4357Hahtola AulisRasti-Kurikka15:10+5:54
24.4338Juutinen HannuSK Pohjantähti15:34+6:18
25.4355Rautanen PauliJärvenpään Palo15:39+6:23
26.4346Niemi IlkkaEspoon Suunta16:22+7:06
27.4350Nurminen MarkkuSuosmeren Salpa16:53+7:37
28.4339Kujanpää HeikkiAlajärven Ankkurit20:38+11:22
29.4333Aaltonen JukkaIF Brahe22:23+13:07
4344Karvonen JormaTarpian SuuntaHyl.
4343Nevalainen PenttiRastikarhutHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K1 D14K2 H35K H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K H75K H80K H85K D35K D40K1 D40K2 D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K D75K D80K D85K

H65K2, 15 parasta A-finaaliin

Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.4465Pietikäinen MarkkuJoutsenon Kullervo9:38+0
2.4464Helkkula RauliTurun Metsänkävijät10:10+32
3.4460Turunen ErkkiSuunta-Sepot10:25+47
4.4462Ylikoski ErkkiValkeakosken Haka10:26+48
5.4463Liukkala PekkaHauhon Sisu10:32+54
6.4457Laine HarriKauhajoen Karhu10:34+56
7.4455Toppari PekkaPuolangan Ryhti10:39+1:01
8.4458Pietilä PekkaKangasala SK10:45+1:07
9.4436Keltamäki SeppoJoutsenon Kullervo10:58+1:20
10.4441Harju HannuJärvenpään Palo11:27+1:49
11.4456Päivänranta PerttiJoutsenon Kullervo11:28+1:50
12.4451Lakanen EnsioVaajakosken Terä11:34+1:56
13.4446Alilonttinen MarttiMS Parma11:41+2:03
14.4459Alexandersson YngveNärpes OK11:47+2:09
15.4454Väätäinen SeppoEspoon Suunta12:21+2:43
16.4452Tolvanen MauriLeppävaaran Sisu12:29+2:51
17.4448Kallio ErkkiLoimaan Jankko12:36+2:58
18.4437Parkkonen ReimaPihkaniskat12:38+3:00
19.4450Lassila HeikkiPitäjänmäen Tarmo12:41+3:03
20.4453Tolvanen HarriPihkaniskat12:59+3:21
21.4434Salminen EskoTurengin Sarastus13:04+3:26
22.4442Holappa PaavoTuusulan Voima-Veikot13:07+3:29
23.4445Sundbäck TomOK Trian13:13+3:35
24.4444Ryynänen JormaPihkaniskat13:35+3:57
25.4443Heiskanen RistoEspoon Suunta13:52+4:14
26.4440Paikkala JarmoRasti-Jyry14:16+4:38
27.4447Harju HannuEspoon Suunta14:20+4:42
28.4449Terävä SeppoXYZ14:22+4:44
29.4438Kukkasjärvi TapioRajamäen Rykmentti17:17+7:39
4439Espo MattiKouvolan SuunnistajatHyl.
4435Kemppainen TaistoVaalan KarhuHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K1 D14K2 H35K H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K H75K H80K H85K D35K D40K1 D40K2 D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K D75K D80K D85K

H70K, 30 parasta A-finaaliin

Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.4558Pajala TaunoEspoon Suunta9:14+0
2.4540Loukonen VeikkoPiikkiön Kehitys9:18+4
3.4555Lehtinen OlliTurun Suunnistajat9:29+15
4.4557Peltola TimoMS Parma9:31+17
5.4536Wessman RistoHiidenkiertäjät9:44+30
6.4553Kivistö ErkkiPihkaniskat10:09+55
7.4551Rusko HeikkiVaajakosken Terä10:12+58
8.4548Tammisaari PenttiHirvensalon Heitto10:24+1:10
8.4550Hörkkö JaakkoMS Parma10:24+1:10
10.4545Karvonen RaimoSuomusjärven Sisu10:30+1:16
11.4539Lehtonen MattiPieksämäen Veikot10:35+1:21
12.4546Reinikainen PenttiRasti-Jyry10:36+1:22
13.4544Kyyrönen HeikkiKouvolan Suunnistajat10:37+1:23
14.4528Kemppi JormaNavi10:40+1:26
15.4522Mannervesi SimoRasti-Lukko11:12+1:58
16.4538Koistinen LeoVakka-Rasti11:15+2:01
17.4556Inkinen PaavoRasti-Jyry11:18+2:04
18.4513Blomster BjarneIF Åland11:22+2:08
19.4514Hanhela MaunoHaukiputaan Heitto11:28+2:14
20.4552Liitiäinen ReijoOK Trian11:29+2:15
21.4529Virtanen KalleRasti-Lukko11:41+2:27
22.4510Hedenström RaunoMaarian Mahti11:50+2:36
23.4541Koivula KeijoHyvinkään Rasti11:51+2:37
24.4523Kuosa HarriLoimaan Jankko12:03+2:49
25.4515Kuokkanen SeppoPihkaniskat12:04+2:50
26.4549Hyvönen EeroPorvoon Urheilijat12:06+2:52
27.4527Engström BerndtPargas IF12:15+3:01
28.4512Talvitie HeikkiPirkkalan Hiihtäjät12:18+3:04
29.4511Lukkarinen OlaviSK Pohjantähti12:25+3:11
30.4521Halkosaari SeveriNivalan Suunnistajat12:34+3:20
31.4537Jylhä KeijoJämsän Retki-Veikot12:47+3:33
32.4543Laine EeroRasti-Vihti13:06+3:52
33.4535Hartikainen Pertti S.Riihimäen Suunnistajat13:18+4:04
34.4525Laakso RaimoHalikon Hakoniskat13:24+4:10
35.4542Rönkkö PaavoEspoon Suunta14:07+4:53
36.4509Niinimäki JukkaHyvinkään Rasti14:30+5:16
37.4533Sirola RistoKeravan Urheilijat14:31+5:17
38.4526Partanen RistoHyvinkään Rasti14:36+5:22
39.4530Helin JormaRasti-Jyry14:38+5:24
40.4524Teppo JaakkoGamlakarleby IF14:52+5:38
41.4534Mäkinen JaakkoAngelniemen Ankkuri15:24+6:10
42.4519Mustonen LauriAlatornion Pirkat15:47+6:33
43.4518Rantakangas ErkkiAlajärven Ankkurit16:59+7:45
44.4516Turunen KaukoLahden Suunnistajat-3717:07+7:53
45.4517Kotikoski JuhaniTampereen Pyrintö17:32+8:18
46.4531Kytöjoki JuhaniRasti-Jyry19:27+10:13
4547Hahto MattiOriveden PonnistusKesk.
4520Kettunen KimmoSäyneisen SalpaHyl.
4532Leppäkorpi EeroLeppävaaran SisuHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K1 D14K2 H35K H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K H75K H80K H85K D35K D40K1 D40K2 D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K D75K D80K D85K

H75K, 30 parasta A-finaaliin

Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.4657Jokinen JuhaniMaarian Mahti9:50+0
2.4656Kanerva UntoRasti-Jyry10:52+1:02
3.4654Salo MarkkuLahden Suunnistajat-3710:54+1:04
4.4649Kuusisto KaleviHämeenlinnan Tarmo11:41+1:51
5.4644Salmela KostiPihtiputaan Tuisku11:46+1:56
5.4653Holmström BengtKimito SF11:46+1:56
7.4642Jonkka ArvoRastikarhut12:00+2:10
8.4637Pelkonen ToivoYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet12:09+2:19
8.4658Lainema MattiMS Parma12:09+2:19
10.4659Luukko JukkaLahden Suunnistajat-3712:12+2:22
11.4651Salmi TarmoJoutsenon Kullervo12:21+2:31
12.4648Aronen OsmoRastikarhut12:34+2:44
13.4652Kuutti JormaPerttelin Peikot12:51+3:01
14.4655Erkkilä OlaviHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat13:34+3:44
15.4646Viiri JyrkiHirvensalon Heitto13:54+4:04
16.4640Martikainen ArvoLahden Suunnistajat-3714:12+4:22
17.4638Syväterä PekkaRiihimäen Suunnistajat14:22+4:32
18.4645Saario PenttiLoimaan Jankko15:01+5:11
19.4639Haaramo MattiEspoon Suunta15:27+5:37
20.4641Kleemola PauliPerttelin Peikot15:37+5:47
21.4650Kuokkanen KariPihkaniskat15:53+6:03
22.4635Österberg ReinoLeppävaaran Sisu17:25+7:35
23.4647Paavilainen ArvoItä-Päijänteen Rasti17:51+8:01
24.4643Kilo EskoLappeen Riento20:22+10:32
25.4636Palomäki MikkoHyvinkään Rasti21:54+12:04
26.4634Rönn RalfAkilles OK22:43+12:53
27.4633Tuominen NiiloRasti-Perniö32:57+23:07
4660Rantala HeikkiEpilän EsaHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K1 D14K2 H35K H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K H75K H80K H85K D35K D40K1 D40K2 D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K D75K D80K D85K

H80K, 30 parasta A-finaaliin

Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.4723Ryyppö ToivoRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat12:10+0
2.4722Pajuoja ReinoKarkki-Rasti13:18+1:08
3.4714Hietaharju AnttiÄhtärin Urheilijat13:41+1:31
4.4721Ranta EskoLahden Suunnistajat-3714:04+1:54
5.4718Lario HeikkiRastivarsat15:34+3:24
6.4720Heikkilä MikkoMaarian Mahti16:03+3:53
7.4719Houni MikkoEpilän Esa17:20+5:10
8.4717Brax AskoTampereen Pyrintö18:13+6:03
9.4716Joonas RistoMaarian Mahti19:06+6:56
10.4724Häkkinen TapaniItä-Päijänteen Rasti37:24+25:14
4715Paananen AapoRasti-PerniöHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K1 D14K2 H35K H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K H75K H80K H85K D35K D40K1 D40K2 D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K D75K D80K D85K

H85K, 30 parasta A-finaaliin

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.4849Liski EeroSalon Viesti13:34
2.4848Rantala MauriRasti-Nokia14:47+1:13
3.4851Laurila PerttiEspoon Suunta15:35+2:01
4.4847Vanhala ToivoPihkaniskat15:57+2:23
5.4853Asikainen VilleXYZ20:07+6:33
6.4852Pyökäri AnteroRastiPiikkiö21:13+7:39
7.4846Partanen AnteroRasti-Vihti25:43+12:09
8.4850Koivisto JohanTapanilan Tarmo31:39+18:05

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K1 D14K2 H35K H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K H75K H80K H85K D35K D40K1 D40K2 D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K D75K D80K D85K

D35K, 30 parasta A-finaaliin

Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.4970Kiuru VeeraRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat10:31+0
2.4961Liimatainen AnniTurun Suunnistajat10:52+21
3.4963Leskinen Anne-MariLynx10:55+24
4.4964Koivunen MariLahden Suunnistajat-3710:58+27
4.4972Taini MiaJämsän Retki-Veikot10:58+27
6.4969Autio PäiviHiisirasti11:04+33
7.4941Väänänen MariKalevan Rasti11:09+38
7.4967Lindholm SaraOK Raseborg11:09+38
9.4971Oinonen LottaPihkaniskat11:10+39
10.4962Töyrylä SallaKymin Suunnistajat11:12+41
11.4973Väre TiinaSomeron Esa11:20+49
12.4947Kiiskinen KirsiLahden Suunnistajat-3711:29+58
13.4940Büchli MarionSwitzerland11:34+1:03
13.4942Ojapalo AnnaLynx11:34+1:03
13.4955Fred MarieIF Femman11:34+1:03
16.4959Keski-Säntti EijaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet11:36+1:05
17.4938Vilska TiinaRajamäen Rykmentti11:40+1:09
18.4950Evele-Peltoniemi IneseEspoon Suunta11:41+1:10
19.4944Weckman SannaVehkalahden Veikot11:46+1:15
20.4939Lilja SallaAnttolan Urheilijat11:55+1:24
21.4954Heikkilä MaijaEspoon Akilles11:56+1:25
22.4946Noponen HeliAnttolan Urheilijat12:04+1:33
23.4958Korhonen KatiSuunta Jyväskylä12:06+1:35
24.4953Lindeqvist KatriTurun Suunnistajat12:10+1:39
24.4965Koskinen Hanna-RiikkaHyvinkään Rasti12:10+1:39
26.4968Karvonen TiinaSomeron Esa12:11+1:40
27.4936Launistola HeidiEspoon Akilles12:17+1:46
28.4966Hartonen AnneRajamäen Rykmentti12:19+1:48
29.4957Castrén JenniRasti-Jyry12:46+2:15
30.4933Dambe SignePaimion Rasti12:47+2:16
31.4948Rantanen SinikkaKymin Suunnistajat13:15+2:44
32.4956Sintonen SatuPihkaniskat13:22+2:51
33.4943Jansson TuijaIK Falken13:23+2:52
34.4952Laakso SannaHiisirasti13:48+3:17
35.4951Komulainen VirpiRasti-Jyry13:52+3:21
36.4945Tiusanen MariaUlvilan Ura14:09+3:38
37.4949Kuuri-Riutta EevaKouvolan Suunnistajat14:35+4:04
38.4934Heinonen KatiPihkaniskat15:11+4:40

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K1 D14K2 H35K H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K H75K H80K H85K D35K D40K1 D40K2 D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K D75K D80K D85K

D40K1, 15 parasta A-finaaliin

Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.5047Paukkunen SannaMS Parma10:07+0
2.5049Gunell YvonnePargas IF10:17+10
3.5028Huuskonen TaijaJämsän Retki-Veikot10:24+17
4.5046Rantanen MaaretJämsän Retki-Veikot10:43+36
5.5022Lakanen ReettaKoovee10:44+37
6.5024Kivelä RiikkaVehkalahden Veikot11:03+56
7.5023Luoma PäiviPihkaniskat11:06+59
8.5044Koski Hanna-MaijaKoovee11:11+1:04
9.5020Joensuu-Partanen JenniKangasala SK11:16+1:09
10.5032Rannila TanjaVetelin Urheilijat11:23+1:16
11.5021Väisänen MariKalevan Rasti11:24+1:17
11.5041Kemppi JohannaEspoon Suunta11:24+1:17
13.5048Kyckling KatjaLynx11:26+1:19
14.5043Örn OutiKärkölän Kisa-Veikot11:27+1:20
15.5045Tervakangas SannaEspoon Suunta11:38+1:31
16.5042Routsi AnastasiaRasti-Jyry11:41+1:34
17.5026Heiskanen ReettaKuopion Suunnistajat11:49+1:42
18.5037Männikkö NiinaRajamäen Rykmentti12:17+2:10
18.5039Kleemola KatriPerttelin Peikot12:17+2:10
20.5034Goman AnnukkaVesaisen Pojat12:25+2:18
20.5040Vuorela HannaEspoon Akilles12:25+2:18
22.5019Väätäinen HannaKuopion Suunnistajat12:27+2:20
23.5031Palo Unna-SiskoNavi13:04+2:57
24.5036Laine MatildaRasti-Vihti13:31+3:24
25.5033Salminen UllaEspoon Akilles13:33+3:26
25.5038Pirinen KatriKeravan Urheilijat13:33+3:26
27.5035Pelkonen SuviVehkalahden Veikot14:26+4:19
28.5030Puro-Aho VeeraVaasan Suunnistajat14:27+4:20
29.5027Nybakken LineKalevan Rasti14:32+4:25
5025Aumo JeannetteSwedenHyl.
5029Haavisto PäiviIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K1 D14K2 H35K H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K H75K H80K H85K D35K D40K1 D40K2 D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K D75K D80K D85K

D40K2, 15 parasta A-finaaliin

Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.5149Saue EloKoovee10:15+0
2.5146Palomäki SannaRasti-Kurikka10:25+10
3.5152Muukkonen EveliinaKangasala SK11:05+50
4.5124Vaara AnnikaLapin Veikot11:09+54
5.5147Kulmala PäiviRajamäen Rykmentti11:15+1:00
6.5148Wartiainen PirittaEspoon Suunta11:20+1:05
7.5123Tahvanainen AnuLahden Suunnistajat-3711:26+1:11
8.5145Nuottajärvi SannaOK Trian11:32+1:17
9.5150Pekkala SiniEspoon Suunta11:49+1:34
10.5143Kankainen Ulla-MariaSotkamon Jymy11:50+1:35
11.5140Kilpinen-Suurnäkki HeidiKuusankosken Urheiluseura12:19+2:04
12.5125Hovi MiiaRasti-Jyry12:52+2:37
13.5133Ojala LeenaRasti-Kurikka13:10+2:55
13.5144Ketola HeliKoovee13:10+2:55
15.5139Murto HeliRajamäen Rykmentti13:13+2:58
16.5142Matinheikki SannaTampereen Pyrintö13:17+3:02
17.5136Sirén-Koskinen MariKeravan Urheilijat13:59+3:44
18.5130Lång MaijaKuopion Suunnistajat14:07+3:52
19.5138Nyholm TanjaKarkki-Rasti14:09+3:54
20.5135Salo MerviPunkalaitumen Kunto14:22+4:07
21.5132Naskali LiisaKyrös-Rasti14:28+4:13
22.5137Luurila MerviRasti-Jyry14:53+4:38
23.5141Huusari HeidiInkeroisten Terho15:10+4:55
24.5134Wolff CharlottaOK Raseborg15:13+4:58
25.5129Sidensnöre TiinaRasti-Jyry15:24+5:09
26.5131Laakso KatiHiisirasti15:44+5:29

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K1 D14K2 H35K H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K H75K H80K H85K D35K D40K1 D40K2 D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K D75K D80K D85K

D45K, 30 parasta A-finaaliin

Lähti: 45, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.5261Nymalm SannaPargas IF10:05+0
2.5250Mattsson IngelaPargas IF10:32+27
3.5264Toivonen SirraKangasala SK10:38+33
4.5263Pietilä-Annala JaanaKangasala SK10:51+46
5.5260Mäki NinaJämsän Retki-Veikot11:08+1:03
6.5253Palmen VirpiEspoon Suunta11:18+1:13
7.5258Karppinen RiikkaEspoon Akilles11:20+1:15
8.5221Multala SannaKuopion Suunnistajat11:40+1:35
8.5247Sarkkinen-Vuorinen SannaKokkolan Suunnistajat11:40+1:35
8.5262Pulli TessaRastivarsat11:40+1:35
11.5252Hirvonen LeenaAsikkalan Raikas11:42+1:37
12.5255Kärkkäinen VarpuOlavin Rasti11:44+1:39
13.5257Ekström AnuMS Parma11:47+1:42
14.5249Escartin-Sorjonen LailaRasti-Pielinen11:50+1:45
15.5259Saarijärvi SariSuunta-Sepot11:52+1:47
16.5254Haapamäki JattaMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat11:53+1:48
17.5244Dahlman MaaritLahden Suunnistajat-3712:01+1:56
18.5229Leskelä MaaritOulunsalon Vasama12:03+1:58
19.5223Pötry MerviKalevan Rasti12:06+2:01
20.5251Ojanaho Marja-LeenaKeminmaan Urheilijat12:12+2:07
21.5246Svedberg Inga-LillOK Trian12:16+2:11
22.5248Francke AstraEspoon Suunta12:17+2:12
23.5234Rokka SusannaLounais-Hämeen Rasti12:26+2:21
24.5256Tiitola AnnamariLynx12:40+2:35
25.5238Tupitsa SariRasti E412:43+2:38
26.5240Heikkinen AnniinaVehkalahden Veikot12:54+2:49
27.5233Arvela KirsiLahden Suunnistajat-3712:56+2:51
28.5218Blomqvist EijaIF Femman13:01+2:56
29.5241Haavisto LottaTurun Suunnistajat13:27+3:22
30.5237Oja IinaPihkaniskat13:36+3:31
30.5242Schüle KatjaKoovee13:36+3:31
32.5219Peltoniemi AnneKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot13:40+3:35
33.5245Torp-Donner HeidiOK7713:51+3:46
34.5236Sundqvist SariLahden Suunnistajat-3714:06+4:01
35.5235Vallema TanjaVehkalahden Veikot14:07+4:02
36.5222Klemetti TarjaLiperin Taimi14:14+4:09
37.5239Kahanpää HannaEspoon Suunta14:23+4:18
38.5220Liukkonen NiinaNavi14:35+4:30
39.5232Liikonen SariKärkölän Kisa-Veikot15:25+5:20
40.5230Hautaniemi MarjaanaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat15:57+5:52
41.5231Brink MariaPargas IF16:03+5:58
42.5227Hakuli MiaKeravan Urheilijat16:12+6:07
43.5228Kantanen LeenaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat18:02+7:57
44.5226Koistinen MarjoEspoon Suunta19:46+9:41
45.5225Sahlström TeijaEspoon Akilles23:01+12:56

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K1 D14K2 H35K H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K H75K H80K H85K D35K D40K1 D40K2 D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K D75K D80K D85K

D50K, 30 parasta A-finaaliin

Lähti: 45, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.5368Ljungqvist-Sarparant NinaLynx10:10+0
2.5332Viilo AnnikaTampereen Pyrintö10:20+10
2.5377Varpula MarjutEspoon Suunta10:20+10
4.5370Autti Marja-LiisaEspoon Suunta10:28+18
5.5339Koskivaara EijaMS Parma10:29+19
6.5365Mäkelä TiinaRauman Työväen Urheilijat10:31+21
7.5371Jern ToveOK7710:32+22
8.5340Simosas NinaOK Trian10:41+31
8.5367Rantalainen Anna-LeaLahden Suunnistajat-3710:41+31
10.5372Holmgren UlricaOK Trian10:49+39
11.5363Westberg-Arrakoski AnnikaOK7710:54+44
12.5374Havia-Kinnala HelenaAngelniemen Ankkuri10:55+45
13.5334Remahl VirpiLahden Suunnistajat-3711:10+1:00
14.5355Hölsö JaanaPaimion Rasti11:14+1:04
15.5358Latvala AnnukkaRasti-Jussit11:17+1:07
16.5375Heinaro MerviEspoon Suunta11:18+1:08
17.5369Suhonen SirpaKuopion Suunnistajat11:25+1:15
18.5376Hietanen PiaKuusankosken Urheiluseura11:31+1:21
19.5361Seppälä AnuEpilän Esa11:36+1:26
20.5343Harjula OiliKouvolan Suunnistajat11:37+1:27
21.5335Silvennoinen TarjaKalevan Rasti11:38+1:28
22.5357Hokajärvi RailiSK Pohjantähti11:46+1:36
23.5364Oksanen KristiinaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima11:50+1:40
24.5349Lotvonen ArjaLaitasaaren Veto11:52+1:42
24.5366Leppävuori PäiviKuopion Suunnistajat11:52+1:42
26.5373Hokajärvi Anja-RiittaPihkaniskat12:03+1:53
27.5348Viitanen KirsiOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura12:08+1:58
27.5359Sipponen EijaPaimion Rasti12:08+1:58
29.5330Koskinen SariHiisirasti12:13+2:03
30.5353Järvinen TuijaHämeenlinnan Tarmo12:19+2:09
31.5352Paalanen AnneRajamäen Rykmentti12:24+2:14
32.5356Annila HeliKoovee12:31+2:21
33.5354Salmi KirstiRajamäen Rykmentti12:34+2:24
34.5362Kauria PirjoOlavin Rasti12:39+2:29
35.5351Reiman AnuAngelniemen Ankkuri12:43+2:33
36.5344Kukkola SinikkaKuopion Suunnistajat12:54+2:44
37.5347Jokikokko TarjaOulun Tarmo13:11+3:01
38.5346Shemeikka TainaHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat13:23+3:13
39.5350Oikkonen MirkaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura13:40+3:30
40.5338Frenckell von SofieOK7714:08+3:58
41.5360Franssila HannaAngelniemen Ankkuri14:27+4:17
42.5333Hakulinen PaulaEspoon Suunta14:55+4:45
43.5336Korhonen EevaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat15:22+5:12
44.5331Haverinen TuulaKajaanin Suunnistajat15:37+5:27
45.5342Launis TeijaRaisu Lumous16:45+6:35

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K1 D14K2 H35K H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K H75K H80K H85K D35K D40K1 D40K2 D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K D75K D80K D85K

D55K, 30 parasta A-finaaliin

Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.5452Pelto-Huikko AnneHiisirasti9:04+0
2.5453Kottonen AnnariittaLynx9:24+20
3.5454Sani TuulaHollolan Urheilijat -469:40+36
4.5451Linko RitaEspoon Suunta9:44+40
5.5450Lindholm AnnOK7710:04+1:00
6.5442Sarkki SirkkaKeravan Urheilijat10:09+1:05
7.5426Virekunnas PäiviTampereen Pyrintö10:13+1:09
7.5437Mutka LeenaSuunta Jyväskylä10:13+1:09
9.5440Raatikainen PäiviRasti E410:14+1:10
10.5411Kärkkäinen TarjaJämsän Retki-Veikot10:21+1:17
11.5441Rantala Maj-LisKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot10:41+1:37
12.5416Einonen PäiviLahden Suunnistajat-3710:45+1:41
13.5432Lallo TuulaOK Trian10:47+1:43
14.5445Westerlund TiinaKoovee10:51+1:47
15.5449Puromies MerjaEspoon Suunta10:55+1:51
16.5415Montonen OutiItä-Hämeen Rasti11:06+2:02
17.5430Käkelä MaijaPuolangan Ryhti11:08+2:04
18.5447Rajamäki TerhiKangasala SK11:11+2:07
19.5431Nyholm SatuRasti-Nokia11:13+2:09
20.5446Lahtinen TerttuItä-Hämeen Rasti11:18+2:14
21.5420Nyman MarianneOK Trian11:22+2:18
22.5443Oikarinen SirkkaTampereen Pyrintö11:25+2:21
23.5413Annila PäiviTampereen Pyrintö11:33+2:29
23.5418Humalamäki MarjaÄhtärin Urheilijat11:33+2:29
25.5438Kokkila MaritaEspoon Suunta11:35+2:31
26.5433Kallio ArjaRiihimäen Suunnistajat11:48+2:44
27.5409Meriheinä MairePihkaniskat11:52+2:48
27.5424Humalamäki MirjaSuomussalmen Rasti11:52+2:48
29.5436Koivuniemi LeenaRasti-Nokia11:53+2:49
30.5427Malinen PaulaKajaanin Suunnistajat11:54+2:50
31.5421Piispanen EijaHaapaveden Urheilijat12:03+2:59
31.5425Henriksson Ann-CatherinePargas IF12:03+2:59
33.5410Kallio UllaKeravan Urheilijat12:17+3:13
34.5417Haajanen UlrikaOK Raseborg12:25+3:21
35.5448Laurila SaijaKangasala SK12:59+3:55
36.5408Juga LiisaKeravan Urheilijat13:23+4:19
37.5419Pajunen TarjaNavi13:59+4:55
38.5423Uusitalo Suvi-PäivikkiItä-Hämeen Rasti14:29+5:25
39.5435Jalanto TerttuKangasala SK15:10+6:06
40.5412Kirvesmies VuokkoLahden Suunnistajat-3715:32+6:28
41.5434Toivonen MerjaEpilän Esa15:44+6:40
42.5414Tammisalo NettaKangasala SK16:38+7:34
5439Miettinen JaanaTurun SuunnistajatHyl.
5422Rämänen PirjoIlomantsin UrheilijatHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K1 D14K2 H35K H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K H75K H80K H85K D35K D40K1 D40K2 D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K D75K D80K D85K

D60K, 30 parasta A-finaaliin

Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.5555Lonka HennariikkaKalevan Rasti10:29+0
2.5557Forsström RitaOK Raseborg10:39+10
3.5558Kalliola PirkkoMaarian Mahti10:47+18
4.5544Leskinen TiinaLynx11:07+38
5.5556Niemi TuireTampereen Pyrintö11:08+39
6.5530Kukkasjärvi ElinaRajamäen Rykmentti11:38+1:09
7.5541Hakkarainen Maria-LeenaItä-Hämeen Rasti11:49+1:20
8.5531Saarimäki HelenaAngelniemen Ankkuri11:58+1:29
9.5547Piirto KaisuJämsän Retki-Veikot12:06+1:37
10.5543Ojapalo AnneliRajamäen Rykmentti12:11+1:42
11.5559Liimatainen RailiHyvinkään Rasti12:17+1:48
12.5551Mikkolainen MirjaValkeakosken Haka12:18+1:49
13.5553Korpio AulikkiValkeakosken Haka12:37+2:08
14.5554Pajunen ArjaOriveden Ponnistus13:13+2:44
15.5545Lehto UllaKymin Suunnistajat13:15+2:46
16.5542Wickholm RitaOK Trian13:17+2:48
17.5552Kattilakoski KirstiKokkolan Suunnistajat13:41+3:12
18.5549Toivanen TuulaRasti-Nokia14:29+4:00
19.5540Moilanen KirstiMaarian Mahti14:49+4:20
20.5538Taimisto SinikkaMS Parma14:54+4:25
21.5550Kajaala-Ylikoski HelenaValkeakosken Haka14:56+4:27
22.5539Turunen Päivi-KaarinaSuunta-Sepot15:04+4:35
23.5537Virtanen MarjoHiisirasti15:19+4:50
24.5535Papinsaari SirpaKangasala SK15:42+5:13
25.5548Laukkanen KirstiHämeenlinnan Tarmo18:50+8:21
26.5534Salonen IirisKymin Suunnistajat18:58+8:29
27.5546Saari MaritaSuunta-Sepot20:54+10:25
28.5533Ahonkivi IrmaRastikarhut35:03+24:34
5536Juura MaaritKankaanpään SuunnistajatHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K1 D14K2 H35K H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K H75K H80K H85K D35K D40K1 D40K2 D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K D75K D80K D85K

D65K, 30 parasta A-finaaliin

Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.5628Lankia HilkkaTampereen Pyrintö9:19+0
2.5626Hyvärinen VappuSaarijärven Pullistus9:45+26
3.5632Korkeakangas Eeva-LiisaRasti-Jussit9:57+38
4.5636Nurminen ArjaValkeakosken Haka9:58+39
5.5623Ketola SirkkaSaarijärven Pullistus10:00+41
6.5631Toivonen VellamoOK7710:03+44
7.5610Purhonen KaijaHollolan Urheilijat -4610:07+48
8.5625Juvonen MarjaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat10:49+1:30
9.5620Tikka EijaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat10:53+1:34
10.5611Saari IrmeliHirvensalon Heitto11:01+1:42
11.5624Bergström AnneliEspoon Suunta11:24+2:05
12.5630Stoor AnneKokkolan Suunnistajat11:42+2:23
13.5619Salonen Marja-LiisaHauhon Sisu11:49+2:30
14.5629Malmsten BeatriceLynx12:00+2:41
15.5634Andelin TarjaLahden Taimi12:01+2:42
16.5612Suomalainen MarjaLeppävaaran Sisu12:20+3:01
17.5627Luoma HelenaPihkaniskat12:33+3:14
18.5621Petäys HelviPihkaniskat12:44+3:25
19.5608Ryynänen EliisaPihkaniskat12:51+3:32
20.5618Venäläinen KaijaValkeakosken Haka12:58+3:39
21.5633Alexandersson GiaPargas IF13:47+4:28
22.5609Tarkiainen SirpaSuunta-Sepot15:42+6:23
23.5615Laakso-Lähteenmäki Mirja-LiisHämeenlinnan Tarmo15:51+6:32
24.5622Karvonen PirjoSuomusjärven Sisu16:25+7:06
25.5616Lakanen SirpaMuuramen Rasti17:05+7:46
26.5617Laine KaijaKauhajoen Karhu17:20+8:01
27.5635Kajava RitvaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat18:00+8:41
28.5614Hautala TuulaOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat23:27+14:08
29.5613Kanerva MarjaRaisu Lumous32:51+23:32

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K1 D14K2 H35K H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K H75K H80K H85K D35K D40K1 D40K2 D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K D75K D80K D85K

D70K, 30 parasta A-finaaliin

Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.5770Mikkonen RitvaEspoon Suunta10:28+0
2.5767Tanska EevaEspoon Suunta11:16+48
3.5769Mannervesi HelenaRasti-Lukko12:17+1:49
4.5768Salmela JuuliaRiihimäen Suunnistajat12:36+2:08
5.5766Rahkasuo KaarinaRasti 8812:57+2:29
6.5760Ohramaa TuulaRasti-Jyry13:17+2:49
7.5765Muikku RauniNavi13:48+3:20
8.5762Sulander Mirja-LiisaEpilän Esa14:41+4:13
9.5763Kuutti KirstiPerttelin Peikot16:05+5:37
10.5758Sundberg LiisaLynx18:31+8:03
11.5759Kastemaa TuuliHirvensalon Heitto18:41+8:13
12.5764Ojamaa Marja-LiisaSalon Viesti19:07+8:39
13.5761Piiparinen SeijaRastikarhut19:09+8:41
5757Syväterä HilleviRiihimäen SuunnistajatHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K1 D14K2 H35K H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K H75K H80K H85K D35K D40K1 D40K2 D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K D75K D80K D85K

D75K, 30 parasta A-finaaliin

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.5841Ruusunen Marja-LiisaEpilän Esa11:53+0
2.5839Jalkanen MarkeValkeakosken Haka14:23+2:30
3.5838Tahvanainen PirkkoHollolan Urheilijat -4614:48+2:55
4.5840Brax LeenaTampereen Pyrintö18:01+6:08
5.5842Vauhkonen MarjattaEpilän Esa25:40+13:47

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K1 D14K2 H35K H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K H75K H80K H85K D35K D40K1 D40K2 D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K D75K D80K D85K

D80K, 30 parasta A-finaaliin

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.5935Pekkarinen EilaKeravan Urheilijat13:11+0

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K1 D14K2 H35K H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K H75K H80K H85K D35K D40K1 D40K2 D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K D75K D80K D85K

D85K, 30 parasta A-finaaliin

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.6032Nieminen SoleJämsän Retki-Veikot19:19+0